Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 26th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Squaw Valley, California


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.98
24.92
20.77
Green
19.98
25.54
21.28
 
Results for Mar 26th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dave AndersonCarson City, NVMale 70-74Green28.2232.61 Gold 
 Andrew BavettaTruckee, CAMale 80-84Green33.6157.94 Silver 
Augusto Burone RissoSquaw Valley, CAMale 35-39Green27.0427.07 Silver 
Abigail ClappOlympic Valley, CAFemale 8-9Orange38.2884.30 Bronze 
Isabella ClappOlympic Valley, CAFemale 10-11Orange31.8153.15 Silver 
Kurtis ClappOlympic Valley, CAMale 6-7Green34.5162.17 Silver 
Justin ClarkFlushing, MIMale 35-39Green31.9750.23 - 
John DiefenthalSacramento, CAMale 60-64Orange26.1125.71 Gold 
Bridger DrollingerTruckee, CAMale 6-7Green36.3270.68 Silver 
John DrollingerTruckee, CAMale 35-39Green26.5224.62 Silver 
Rachel DrollingerTruckee, CAFemale 40-44Orange33.2359.99 Bronze 
Nicole EitenLittleton, COFemale 21-29Green28.8435.53 Silver 
Leah ForguesOlympic Valley, CAFemale 21-29Green33.8258.93 - 
Nancy GieskeFemale 55-59Green26.0422.37 Platinum 
Alexander GorelikSanta Clara, CAMale 1-5Green30.8144.78 Platinum 
Boris GorelikSanta Clara, CAMale 50-54Green25.1118.00 Gold 
Michael GorelikSanta Clara, CAMale 12-13Green26.9626.69 Gold 
Jack GrayTahoe City, CAMale 12-13Orange26.2626.43 Gold 
Jennifer GrensideTahoe City, CAFemale 40-44Green33.4357.10 Bronze 
Lola GrensideLondon, OTHRFemale 10-11Orange33.5361.43 Silver 
Max GrensideLondon, OTHRMale 10-11Orange32.2955.46 Silver 
Scarlet GrensideTahoe City, CAFemale 6-7Green38.9182.85 Silver 
Brighton HamiltonVerdi, NVFemale 10-11Green27.3428.48 Platinum 
Annika HolmlundTruckee, CAFemale 21-29Orange27.1630.77 Silver 
Leah HomsyAlamo, CAFemale 10-11Orange27.0830.38 Platinum 
Joey HuntOlympic Valley, CAMale 10-11Green32.1551.08 Silver 
Kyle KrachtOlympic Valley, CAMale 30-34Orange27.3931.87 Bronze 
Susan KramerSan Francisco, CAFemale 70-74Green32.6453.38 Silver 
Linda McCueLaJolla, CAFemale 60-64Green26.4424.25 Platinum 
Andrew MelendesIncline Village, NVMale 50-54Green25.0117.53 Gold 
Liam MillarTruckee, CAMale 6-7Green34.5862.50 Silver 
Annika OlmosDavis, CAFemale 8-9Green37.0073.87 Bronze 
Kristov PaulusTruckee, CAMale 30-34Orange26.3827.01 Silver 
Mark PayneMeyers, CAMale 55-59Orange24.6418.63 Gold 
Luca PetersonTruckee, CAMale 12-13Orange25.6723.59 Gold 
Hunter RobertsPleasant Hill, CAMale 40-44Orange26.9429.71 Silver 
Sara RobertsFemale 6-7Orange31.2450.41 Gold 
William RobertsRENO, NVMale 45-49Green25.9922.13 Silver 
Askold SandurskyGlenside, PAMale 45-49Green25.1418.14 Gold 
Dmytri SandurskyHuntingdon Valley, PAMale 10-11Orange27.5632.69 Gold 
 Archer SpeicherTruckee, CAMale 8-9Orange32.3155.56 Silver 
Greg SpeicherTruckee, CAMale 45-49Green32.2451.50 T* Bronze 
Michael TedescoGrass Valley, CAMale 45-49Green29.1136.80 S* Gold 
Arielle WeathersonTruckee, CAFemale 8-9Green37.6576.93 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)