Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 23rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
os
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
23.23
19.29
15.65
Orange
23.23
19.04
15.45
 
Results for Mar 23rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Green18.2216.42 Platinum 
Sue AndersonKamas, UTFemale 45-49Orange27.3376.89 T* Bronze 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Green18.7920.06 Gold 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Green20.8433.16 Gold 
Shafer BrianMale 10-11Orange24.7260.00 Bronze 
Ethan BriscoeCrestwood, KYMale 10-11Green25.8865.37 Bronze 
Hannah ChouestGalliano, LAFemale 21-29Orange22.2844.21 Bronze 
Kirt ChouestGalliano, LAMale 55-59Green21.4136.81 Silver 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 55-59Orange23.3751.26 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 14-15Green19.0521.73 Gold 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange24.4958.51 Bronze 
Kevin DonahueEssex Jct, VTMale 21-29Orange20.3831.91 Bronze 
Joe DunnPark City, UTMale 35-39Orange16.698.03 Platinum 
Brigitte ElliotPark City, UTFemale 60-64Orange21.4438.77 Gold 
Nigel ElliotFrisco, COMale 21-29Orange16.194.79 Platinum 
Scott FeldmanSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Orange21.0936.50 Bronze 
Brendan FlorioLaconia, NHMale 70-74Orange19.2324.47 Gold 
Christopher GenterPark City, UTMale 21-29Orange18.4019.09 Silver 
Erin GoldmanChicago, ILFemale 18-20Green19.7426.13 Silver 
Carl HappeBoston, MAMale 10-11Green22.6944.98 Silver 
Louise HappeBoston, MAFemale 10-11Green23.2948.82 Silver 
Nick HolmsteadSalt Lake City, UTMale 30-34Orange22.2944.27 Bronze 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Orange18.7021.04 Silver 
Ryan JarvisClifton, COMale 35-39Orange17.8215.34 Gold 
Jake JohnsonRaleigh, NCMale 21-29Green19.0921.98 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.2731.20 Gold 
Jill KasperFemale 70-74Orange24.5558.90 Silver 
Jeff KitzerowLake Forest, ILMale 21-29Orange21.5339.35 Bronze 
Karen KlompPark City, UTFemale 55-59Orange23.0449.13 Silver 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Green22.3642.88 Silver 
Theresa LarssonMarina Del Rey, CAFemale 40-44Green23.2548.56 Silver 
Alex LebrijaMale 10-11Green20.9934.12 Gold 
Diego LebrijaWestport, CTMale 12-13Green22.9446.58 Silver 
Juan LebrijaWestport, CTMale 50-54Orange19.6427.12 Silver 
Richard LeeHeber City, UTMale 60-64Orange17.7715.02 Platinum 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green17.6412.72 Platinum 
Shaffer MyersKamas, UTMale 18-20Green22.0640.96 T* Silver 
Peter O'sullivanPAMale 21-29Orange21.1837.09 Bronze 
Maureen OmaliaPark City, UTFemale 50-54Green23.4349.71 Silver 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green21.7739.11 Gold 
Jtpugmire Pugmire Provo, UTMale 21-29Orange19.6427.12 Silver 
Paige ReiersonGrand Haven, MIFemale 21-29Orange18.8021.68 Gold 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.8415.47 Gold 
Dylan RodriquezNewport Beach, CAMale 10-11Orange25.2063.11 Bronze 
Allyson RossFemale 30-34Orange26.1669.32 - 
Ryan RossBirmingham, ALFemale 16-17Green25.2261.15 - 
Tim RossBirmingham, ALMale 50-54Green22.1241.34 Bronze 
Abby SiegelFemale 50-54Orange22.0642.78 Silver 
Whitney SmithPark City, UTFemale 30-34Orange20.0829.97 Silver 
Marilynn StoweFemale 65-69Green22.6444.66 Gold 
Lance SwedishPark City, UTMale 55-59Orange18.1817.67 Gold 
Charles TantumBelvedere, CAMale 18-20Green19.7526.20 Silver 
Hayden WilensNew York, NYMale 8-9Green21.1835.34 Gold 
Ryder WilensNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange20.3531.72 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)