Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 22nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
18.55
16.01
Orange
15.81
18.63
16.08
 
Results for Mar 22nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Patrick ArsenaultGrosse Pointe, MIMale 65-69Orange22.7741.60 Silver 
Ken BachmanSarasota, FLMale 75-79Green24.1050.53 Silver 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Green22.1438.29 Gold 
Larry CalofPark City, UTMale 75-79Green25.3058.03 Bronze 
Jordan CoxMcLean, VAMale 6-7Green22.6041.16 Platinum 
Scarlett CoxMcLean, VAFemale 8-9Orange23.8448.26 Gold 
Nathan CurtinJenks, OKMale 16-17Orange21.3332.65 Silver 
William CurtinMale 14-15Green20.7329.48 Silver 
Bodi DeWashington, D.c.Male 12-13Green25.3358.21 Bronze 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange24.6453.23 Bronze 
Aidan DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 6-7Green23.6447.66 Platinum 
Keegan DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 8-9Orange24.7553.92 Silver 
Patrick DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 35-39Green17.157.12 Platinum 
Louis FaillaceNew York, NYMale 14-15Green18.8917.99 Gold 
Louis FaillaceHouston, TXMale 14-15Green18.7717.24 Gold 
Andrew GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 8-9Green22.5941.10 Gold 
Savanah GallagherWentzville, MOFemale 14-15Orange22.6440.80 Silver 
William GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 12-13Green21.8836.66 Silver 
Carl HappeBoston, MAMale 10-11Green23.4446.41 Silver 
Louise HappeBoston, MAFemale 10-11Green24.1750.97 Silver 
Cam JohnsonMinnetonka, MNMale 50-54Green19.4521.49 Gold 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Green21.7836.04 Silver 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Green22.8642.79 Silver 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.5815.55 Platinum 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green21.7735.98 Gold 
Charlie PetermanPark City, UTMale 10-11Orange26.8066.67 Bronze 
Henry Peterman Park City, UTMale 8-9Orange34.55114.86 - 
Liam PetermanUnited States Of America, INMale 10-11Green28.1475.77 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Green18.0812.93 Gold 
Charles TantumBelvedere, CAMale 18-20Green20.2426.42 Silver 
Fiona WalkerWinnetka, ILFemale 12-13Green25.4558.96 Bronze 
Orla WalkerWinnetka, ILFemale 10-11Orange26.3163.62 Bronze 
Marisol WhiteFemale 35-39Green23.6847.91 Silver 
Zach WhitePark City, UTMale 35-39Orange19.9223.88 Silver 
Hayden WilensNew York, NYMale 8-9Green22.1038.04 Gold 
Ryder WilensNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange21.1131.28 Platinum