Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.94
23.02
20.38
Green
 
Results for Mar 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Henry AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Orange27.4734.79 Gold 
Cooper AnthonyBedford, NYMale 10-11Orange24.8221.79 Platinum 
Grace AnthonyBedford, NYFemale 8-9Orange31.2653.39 Gold 
Coel BaylesTannersville, NYMale 10-11Orange27.9036.90 Gold 
Penelope BaylesTannersville, NYFemale 8-9Orange29.8746.57 Gold 
Sebastian BennMale 10-11Orange26.7831.40 Gold 
Bryce BeynonHOLMDEL, NJMale 10-11Orange27.8236.51 Gold 
Ellie BudFemale 8-9Orange29.5945.19 Gold 
Luke DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Orange28.0237.49 Gold 
Alex DudjakVictory Mills, NYMale 8-9Orange28.1237.98 Gold 
Griffin EgoziNew YorkMale 10-11Orange27.0032.48 Gold 
Astrid GillFemale 8-9Orange29.8546.47 Gold 
Hunter GillNew York, NYMale 10-11Orange26.8931.94 Gold 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 65-69Orange30.2548.43 Bronze 
Mathias GoldsamtLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Orange26.9031.99 Gold 
 Neel GuptaNew York, NYMale 10-11Orange28.4139.40 Gold 
 Ravi GuptaMale 8-9Orange29.9346.86 Gold 
Joslyn HughesCloster, NJFemale 10-11Orange26.0827.97 Platinum 
Adam HyerMale 45-49OrangeDSQ-  
Toren HyerMale 6-7Orange31.4154.12 Gold 
Alice JohnsonJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9Orange31.1752.94 Gold 
Avery KashanFemale 8-9Orange30.7951.08 Gold 
Alex KolevStamford, CTMale 8-9Orange28.5139.89 Gold 
Gabriella KolevFemale 12-13Orange26.4529.78 Gold 
Kos KolevStamford, CTMale 40-44Orange22.7511.63 Platinum 
Emma KrizekNew York, NYFemale 8-9Orange30.7250.74 Gold 
Oleksa KucherPrattsville, NYMale 10-11Orange29.3143.82 Silver 
Olena KucherPrattsville, NYFemale 16-17Orange25.4324.78 Silver 
Yuriy KucherPrattsville, NYMale 60-64Orange26.8231.60 Silver 
Katelyn LeeForest Hills, NYFemale 6-7Orange27.5635.23 Platinum 
Tony LongGreat Neck, NYMale 10-11Orange26.8331.65 Gold 
Alex LuHartsdale, NYMale 8-9Orange31.0252.21 Silver 
Annika MaclarySaugerties, NYFemale 10-11Orange29.0542.54 Gold 
Mike MaclarySaugerties, NYMale 55-59Orange27.1833.37 Silver 
Teagan MahoneyTannersville, NYFemale 10-11Orange29.1142.84 Gold 
Fraser McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange26.5130.08 Gold 
Heath McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange25.5925.56 Platinum 
Alexis MolletMale 16-17Orange23.4314.97 Gold 
Willow NastasiHoboken, NJFemale 10-11Orange29.4844.65 Gold 
S NehibkaOrange26.0627.87 ? 
Maxim NehybkaMale 10-11Orange26.6930.96 Gold 
SASHA ORRRIDGEWOOD, NYFemale 10-11Orange27.2333.61 Gold 
Emilie PaillatNew YorkFemale 10-11Orange26.4729.88 Platinum 
Marius PaillatNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange28.4239.45 Gold 
Marek PogorzelskiJersey City, NJMale 70-74Orange25.4724.98 Gold 
Gregory PovetkoBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange26.9132.04 Gold 
Arya RajmohanHoboken, NJMale 10-11Orange27.4834.84 Gold 
Finn RielyWatchung, NJMale 10-11Orange28.0737.73 Gold 
Sonia RodriguezNYFemale 10-11Orange27.0232.58 Gold 
Lila RosenbergNew York, NYFemale 10-11Orange27.2733.81 Gold 
Annabelle SamelsenOrange25.0923.11 ? 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 40-44Orange26.4229.64 Silver 
June SamuelsonOrange28.3238.96 ? 
Beckett SmithMale 8-9Orange36.9581.31 Bronze 
Jesse StevensonHolmdel, NJMale 21-29Adult Race TrainingOrange26.2728.90 Silver 
Yann TaniniMale 40-44Orange28.2438.57 Bronze 
 Jim TomassettiKingston, NYMale 55-59Adult Race TrainingOrange23.6516.05 Gold 
Jeffrey ViglielmoWoodstock, NYMale 60-64Adult Race TrainingOrange23.0212.95 Platinum 
Kaitlana ViglielmoWoodstock, NYFemale 21-29Adult Race TrainingOrange30.0647.50 Bronze 
Szymon WojciakWallington, NJMale 45-49Orange20.430.25 Platinum 
Michael WudzinskiLEXINGTON, NYMale 60-64Orange25.1423.36 Gold 
Max YangNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange27.9237.00 Gold 
Sofia YangFemale 12-13Orange30.8451.32 ? 
Blase YunOrange35.7575.42 ?