Login to NASTAR Racing
Bretton Woods Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
53.96
31.01
20.14
Green
 
Results for Mar 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [Best Only]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Winnie GaulFemale 6-7Orange34.8272.89 Silver best
      Orange36.5581.48 Silver 
Caitlin GuffeyLexington, MAFemale 6-7Orange37.3185.25 Silver best
      Orange40.62101.69 Bronze 
Emma PorrecaCambridge, MAFemale 8-9Orange26.9033.57 Platinum best
      Orange27.1634.86 Platinum 
      Orange28.0939.47 Platinum 
Ava GuffeyLexington, MAFemale 8-9Orange37.0784.06 Bronze best
      Orange38.4791.01 Bronze 
Kaitlyn OgilvyFalmouth, MAFemale 8-9Orange39.3195.18 - best
      Orange41.93108.19 - 
Elle HeidenMedway, MAFemale 10-11Orange25.6227.21 Platinum best
Sara KhanFemale 10-11Orange32.2560.13 Silver best
Grace SicilianoWinchester, MAFemale 10-11Orange32.5161.42 Silver best
Sara KhanFemale 10-11Orange33.0364.00 Bronze 
Grace SicilianoWinchester, MAFemale 10-11Orange33.7867.73 Bronze 
Rosie GraceffaFemale 14-15Orange31.5256.50 Bronze best
Sophie HeidenMedway, MAFemale 14-15Orange34.5471.50 - best
Samantha McKayMarblehead, MAFemale 18-20Orange24.0719.51 Gold best
      Orange24.2720.51 Gold 
      Orange24.6922.59 Silver 
Daniele HallisseyFemale 45-49Orange34.1169.36 Bronze best
Elizabeth HeidenFemale 45-49Orange34.8372.94 - best
Peter KushmanMale 6-7Orange1:07.84236.89 - best
      Orange1:11.78256.41 - 
      Orange1:13.06262.81 - 
Thomas KushmanMale 8-9Orange38.7892.55 - best
      Orange39.9898.51 - 
      Orange1:05.56225.52 - 
Noah GeigerBelmont, MAMale 10-11Orange29.8248.06 Silver best
      Orange29.8848.36 Silver 
      Orange30.0549.21 Silver 
      Orange30.3750.79 Silver 
Zachary MarinoMale 10-11Orange30.5451.64 Silver best
      Orange30.6352.09 Silver 
Drew RenyMale 10-11Orange31.8658.19 Bronze best
Luke SmithMale 10-11Orange35.6877.16 - best
Jamie FruehMale 12-13Orange28.6942.45 Silver best
      Orange31.2154.97 Bronze 
Henry GaulWinchester, MAMale 12-13Orange35.1074.28 - best
      Orange42.96113.31 - 
Zain KhanMale 14-15Orange32.3660.68 - best
      Orange32.6662.16 - 
Yasin KhanMale 16-17Orange28.6042.01 Bronze best
      Orange29.0344.14 Bronze 
Bradley StevensonSudbury, MAMale 21-29Orange25.5026.61 Silver best
      Orange25.8128.15 Silver 
      Orange25.8328.25 Silver 
Jonathan SheehanPortsmouth, NHMale 35-39Orange24.4421.35 Silver best
      Orange25.6027.11 Silver 
Brett RosenbaumMarblehead, MAMale 40-44Orange30.2350.10 - best
Tim KushmanMale 40-44Orange32.2059.88 - best
Greg PorrecaCambridge, MAMale 40-44Orange32.8062.86 - best
Tim KushmanMale 40-44Orange33.0764.20 - 
Steve HalliseyMale 45-49Orange28.6942.45 S* Silver best
Benjamin GeigerBelmont, MAMale 45-49Orange29.7447.67 Bronze best
      Orange30.3750.79 - 
      Orange30.4351.09 - 
      Orange30.4751.29 - 
Micheal HeidenMedway, MAMale 50-54Orange30.9953.87 T* Bronze best
Stuart McKayMarblehead, MAMale 55-59Orange23.4116.24 Gold best
      Orange23.6117.23 Gold 
      Orange25.1624.93 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)