Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
suuny


Series: Hunter Race Crowd
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 30
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.94
23.82
21.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 12-13Orange26.6926.55 Gold 
Henry AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Orange30.5544.86 Silver 
Brynn AnthonyBedford, NYFemale 12-13Orange25.3820.34 Platinum 
Cooper AnthonyBedford, NYMale 10-11Orange26.7927.03 Gold 
Grace AnthonyBedford, NYFemale 8-9Orange34.1762.02 Silver 
Sofia BartoliHoboken, NJFemale 10-11Orange32.3353.30 Silver 
Coel BaylesTannersville, NYMale 10-11Orange29.4739.73 Gold 
Luna BaylesMighty Mights Female 6-7Orange42.52101.61 Bronze 
Penelope BaylesTannersville, NYFemale 8-9Orange32.1852.58 Gold 
Madoc BeynonHolmdel, NJMale 12-13Orange26.6826.51 Gold 
Amadeo BondeDemarest, NJMale 12-13Orange26.0323.42 Gold 
Ellie BudFemale 8-9Orange32.0051.73 Gold 
Frank CorsoPompton Plains, NJMale 60-64Orange29.3138.98 Silver 
Olivia CzochDix Hills, NYFemale 12-13Orange25.0218.63 Platinum 
James DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 12-13Orange25.0418.73 Platinum 
Luke DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Orange31.6550.07 Silver 
Gemma DelrossoKatonah, NYFemale 10-11Orange31.6850.21 Silver 
Hunter DelrossoKatonah, NYMale 1-5Orange36.5873.45 Gold 
Matt DelrossoNYMale 40-44Orange30.5945.05 Bronze 
Reed DelrossoKatonah, NYMale 8-9Orange29.9842.15 Gold 
Noah DockeryLarchmontMale 12-13Orange27.9632.57 Gold 
Alex DudjakVictory Mills, NYMale 8-9Orange30.2743.53 Gold 
Griffin EgoziNew YorkMale 10-11Orange28.8936.98 Gold 
Maximiliaan EngelenMamaroneck, NYMale 12-13Orange23.8513.09 Platinum 
Richard Frear IIIMaplewood, NJMale 12-13Orange29.3639.21 Silver 
Astrid GillFemale 8-9Orange32.9156.05 Silver 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 65-69Orange31.3448.60 Bronze 
Alexis HeinsFemale 12-13Orange24.1514.51 Platinum 
Allan HoNew York, NYMale 55-59Adult Race TrainingOrange32.0051.73 Bronze 
Hayden HoNew York City, NYMale 6-7Orange33.9460.93 Gold 
Maxx HuangHartsdale, NYMale 12-13Orange27.8632.10 Gold 
Alyssa HughesFemale 8-9Orange30.5344.76 Gold 
Toren HyerMale 6-7Orange34.9765.81 Silver 
Ryan IsolaSeaford, NYMale 12-13Orange26.2524.47 Gold 
Alex KolevStamford, CTMale 8-9Orange29.4939.83 Gold 
Audrey KolevStamford, CTFemale 8-9Orange31.0847.37 Gold 
Gabriella KolevFemale 12-13Orange27.8331.96 Gold 
Kos KolevStamford, CTMale 40-44Orange22.798.06 Platinum 
Emma KrizekNew York, NYFemale 8-9Orange33.6859.70 Silver 
Katelyn LeeForest Hills, NYFemale 6-7Orange33.1557.18 Gold 
Tony LongGreat Neck, NYMale 10-11Orange29.5340.02 Gold 
Alex LuHartsdale, NYMale 8-9Orange35.0366.10 Silver 
Annika MaclarySaugerties, NYFemale 10-11Orange30.6145.14 Silver 
Teagan MahoneyTannersville, NYFemale 10-11Orange32.0351.87 Silver 
Kitter MartinFemale 8-9Orange32.2152.73 Gold 
Piper MartinFemale 6-7Orange35.1666.71 Gold 
Fraser McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange28.3534.42 Gold 
Heath McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange27.3629.73 Gold 
Nathan NastasiMale 12-13Orange26.3725.04 Gold 
Willow NastasiHoboken, NJFemale 10-11Orange31.6249.93 Silver 
S NehibkaOrange27.4730.25 ? 
Maxim NehybkaMale 10-11Orange29.8541.54 Gold 
SASHA ORRRIDGEWOOD, NYFemale 10-11Orange31.0847.37 Silver 
Emilie PaillatNew YorkFemale 10-11Orange28.7036.08 Gold 
Marius PaillatNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange31.0847.37 Gold 
Anika PatelEdgewater, NJFemale 12-13Orange24.6817.02 Platinum 
Shlok PatelEdgewater, NJMale 14-15Orange26.4025.18 Gold 
Gregory PovetkoBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange30.1342.86 Silver 
Arya RajmohanHoboken, NJMale 10-11Orange30.7845.95 Silver 
Finn RielyWatchung, NJMale 10-11Orange29.8141.35 Gold 
Zuzana RodridguezOrange25.5521.15 ? 
 Jose RodriguezMale 60-64Orange28.7836.46 Silver 
Sonia RodriguezNYFemale 10-11Orange29.1438.17 Gold 
Lila RosenbergNew York, NYFemale 10-11Orange28.4034.66 Gold 
Annabelle SamelsenOrange26.2124.28 ? 
Oliva SamuelsenFemale 12-13Orange24.4916.12 Platinum 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 40-44Orange28.8936.98 Bronze 
June SamuelsonOrange30.5945.05 ? 
Sandra schwinzerSpring Glen, NYFemale 45-49Adult Race TrainingOrange29.7441.01 Silver 
Juniper SmithFemale 6-7Orange41.1595.12 Bronze 
Giulia StoicescuVerona, NJFemale 12-13Orange25.5020.91 Platinum 
Yann TaniniMale 40-44Orange29.8241.39 Bronze 
Anna Thiegard-badgerOrange26.3825.08 ? 
Jeffrey ViglielmoWoodstock, NYMale 60-64Adult Race TrainingOrange23.8212.94 Platinum 
Kaitlana ViglielmoWoodstock, NYFemale 21-29Adult Race TrainingOrange34.1461.88 - 
Isabel WangOrange30.9146.56 ? 
Szymon WojciakWallington, NJMale 45-49Orange21.210.57 Platinum 
Max YangNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange30.6945.52 Gold 
Sofia YangNEW YORK, NYFemale 12-13Orange25.7722.19 Platinum 
Blase YunOrange37.6278.38 ?