Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 19th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Jackie Luke
29.07
27.78
21.52
Green
Jackie Luke
29.07
27.81
21.54
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lukas BensMale 8-9Orange34.7061.25 Silver 
Joel BensonHendersonville, NCMale 45-49Orange29.8538.71 Bronze 
Lottie BensonHendersonville, NCFemale 18-20Green29.6437.60 Bronze 
Shepherd BensonHendersonville, NCMale 18-20Orange24.8015.24 Gold 
Ella BottaMale 10-11Green35.6665.55 Bronze 
James BucknerWest Palm Beach, FLMale 70-74Green39.4983.33 - 
Holland DavisBozeman, MTMale 21-29Orange23.197.76 Platinum 
Thaddeus DavisMale 10-11Orange33.9257.62 Silver 
Colby DeschampsMale 10-11Orange27.9329.79 Gold 
Ryder DeschampsAnchorage, AKMale 14-15Green24.7514.90 Platinum 
Daniel DoranMale 30-34Orange27.8729.51 Silver 
Kyan GandhiMale 14-15Orange24.9015.71 Platinum 
Brooklyn GivensBozeman, MTFemale 10-11Orange30.5441.91 Gold 
Andrea HekemianSaddle River, NJFemale 35-39Green27.7628.88 Gold 
Olivia HekemianSaddle River, NJFemale 6-7Green33.1253.76 Gold 
Payton HekemianSaddle River, NJFemale 8-9Orange31.3845.82 Gold 
Finn KillingstadBerlinMale 21-29Green31.8047.63 - 
Jackie LukeNYFemale 21-29Orange27.7829.09 Silver 
David MathisenHendersonville, NCMale 21-29Orange27.6228.35 Silver 
Tim MathisenMale 60-64Orange30.4241.36 Silver 
Georgia MurrayFemale 8-9Green38.7379.81 Bronze 
Grant MurrayMale 10-11Orange32.9353.02 Silver 
James MurrayMale 12-13Green42.8398.84 - 
Whitney MurrayFemale 8-9Orange39.3582.85 Bronze 
Brittany ProbertPark City, UTFemale 30-34Orange30.7242.75 Silver 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange31.3445.63 Platinum 
Alex RankowSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Green26.0020.71 Silver 
Cole ReznikMale 12-13Orange27.7428.90 Gold 
Hannah RupprechtFemale 10-11Orange31.3045.45 Silver 
Mark RupprechtMale 45-49Green25.0416.25 Gold 
Ben SchillingLos Alamos, NMMale 21-29Green29.8138.39 Bronze 
Scott SchillingLos Alamos, NMMale 55-59Green27.2726.60 Silver 
Lara SeebergFemale 50-54Green29.8738.67 Gold 
Reed SeebergMale 8-9Orange34.0958.41 Silver 
Easton SolcMale 10-11Orange33.4655.48 Silver 
Anna TaylorFemale 10-11Green28.4832.22 Gold 
Brett TaylorFemale 6-7Green34.4459.89 Gold 
Reese TaylorFemale 8-9Orange32.1149.21 Gold 
William WhetstoneMale 55-59Green37.6274.65 - 
Art ZemachDurango, COMale 55-59Green33.1753.99 Bronze