Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 19th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
18.58
16.04
Orange
15.81
18.49
15.96
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Green18.9818.33 Platinum 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Green21.3833.29 Gold 
Greg BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 40-44Orange21.1632.58 Silver 
Joshua BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 14-15Green20.8529.99 Silver 
Zachary BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 16-17Green20.9430.55 Silver 
Cary BrenSun Valley, IDMale 60-64Green19.4821.45 Gold 
Caio BrownPark City, UTMale 16-17Orange18.0813.28 Gold 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange23.6247.99 Silver 
Erin DoranMale 10-11Orange25.0456.89 Silver 
Aidan DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 6-7Green27.3270.32 Silver 
Caroline DwyerCharlotte, NCFemale 1-5Green39.75147.82 Bronze 
Keegan DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 8-9Green26.0562.41 Silver 
Mariah DwyerCharlotte, NCFemale 35-39Orange31.1995.43 - 
Patrick DwyerCharlotte, NCMale 35-39Orange17.8211.65 Gold 
Louis FaillaceHouston, TXMale 14-15Green18.2413.72 Platinum 
Tristan FaillaceHouston, TXMale 12-13Green19.0818.95 Platinum 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green16.522.99 Platinum 
Tyler GravleeDallas, TXMale 12-13Green25.6860.10 Bronze 
Will GravleeDallas, TXMale 50-54Orange23.5647.62 Bronze 
Carolyn HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 40-44Orange30.0488.22 - 
Catalina HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Green25.6059.60 Silver 
Matthew HealyEncinitas, CAMale 40-44Orange20.1226.07 Silver 
Rose HealyEncinitas, CAFemale 10-11Green24.8554.93 Silver 
Wesley HealyEncinitas, CAMale 10-11Green25.5659.35 Bronze 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Green21.2032.17 Gold 
Iggy Labanauskas Park City, UTMale 6-7Green25.2857.61 Gold 
Vincent LabanauskasPark City, UTMale 1-5Orange35.51122.49 Bronze 
Charles McNallCottonwood Heights, UTMale 35-39Green23.5146.57 Bronze 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange17.066.89 Platinum 
Dirk MontgomeryTampa, FLMale 55-59Orange21.2433.08 Silver 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green22.6241.02 Gold 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Orange19.7223.56 Gold 
Julie RichardsonEarlysville, VAFemale 50-54Orange25.4759.59 Bronze 
Ben SibsonBallston Lake, NYMale 21-29Green17.7010.35 Gold 
Stuart SidermanKetchum, IDMale 65-69Orange17.9412.41 Platinum 
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTMale 12-13Green17.7910.91 Platinum 
Alexandra SmileySalt Lake City, UTFemale 35-39Orange21.4434.34 Silver 
Andy SmithBoyne City, MIMale 60-64Orange21.8837.09 Silver 
Holden SmithMale 10-11Orange20.8530.64 Gold 
Ben SonkinNashville, TNMale 14-15Orange19.6122.87 Gold 
Lauren SuazoCARLSBAD, CAFemale 35-39Orange23.6848.37 Silver 
Miguel SuazoCARLSBAD, CAMale 40-44Green20.5327.99 Silver 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Orange17.439.21 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 60-64Orange20.1126.00 Platinum 
Ryder WilensNew York, NYMale 8-9Green22.8842.64 Gold 
Jacek WojtowiczRhinebeck, NYMale 55-59Green28.6778.74 - 
Connor WyattDallas, TXMale 12-13Orange24.0650.75 Silver 
Sydney WyattDallas, TXFemale 10-11Green26.1162.78 Silver 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 6-7Orange30.5591.42 Bronze