Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
15.81
17.70
15.28
Orange
15.81
17.43
15.05
 
Results for Mar 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Austin AlaviMale 8-9Green25.7768.65 Bronze 
Jamie AlaviCAFemale 8-9Orange24.7164.19 Silver 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Green17.3813.74 Platinum 
Patrick ArsenaultGrosse Pointe, MIMale 65-69Orange21.6743.99 Silver 
Ken BachmanSarasota, FLMale 75-79Orange22.7851.36 Silver 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Green18.3119.83 Platinum 
Joby BernsteinSLC, UTMale 21-29Green23.3752.95 - 
Alexia Billard Tustin, CAFemale 10-11Green24.5260.47 Silver 
Kalea BillardTustin, CAFemale 8-9Green26.3972.71 Bronze 
Maika BillardTustin, CAFemale 6-7Green33.07116.43 Bronze 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange21.4142.26 Silver 
Michael BorrelliMale 75-79Green19.9330.43 ? 
Cary BrenSun Valley, IDMale 60-64Green19.0224.48 Gold 
Elizabeth BrownAbbeville, LAFemale 35-39Green21.8242.80 Silver 
Emily ChanTXFemale 8-9Green29.2991.69 Bronze 
 HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange22.1847.38 Silver 
Louis FaillaceHouston, TXMale 14-15Green17.6915.77 Platinum 
Natalie FaillaceFemale 16-17Green18.0318.00 ? 
Natalie FaillaceHouston, TXFemale 16-17Green17.7816.36 Gold 
Tristan FaillaceHouston, TXMale 12-13Green18.1818.98 Platinum 
Natalie FairFemale 18-20Green17.8416.75 Gold 
Aiden FoxRoanoke, TXMale 8-9Orange21.7644.58 Gold 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green16.296.61 Platinum 
Erin GoldmanChicago, ILFemale 18-20Green19.8830.10 Silver 
Oscar JohnsonBowral, OTHRMale 8-9Orange20.4335.75 Gold 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.1934.15 Gold 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Green22.9350.07 Silver 
Matt KozolBrookline, MAMale 65-69Green23.4953.73 Bronze 
Alexis LiebmanBoynton Beach, FLFemale 14-15Green27.8482.20 - 
Brooke LiebmanBoynton Beach, FLFemale 10-11Green29.4392.60 - 
Matt LiebmanBoynton Beach, FLMale 45-49Orange22.3148.24 Bronze 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green17.1312.11 Platinum 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Green22.2345.48 Gold 
Jack PhillipsPark Citu, UTMale 35-39Green23.0450.79 - 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Orange19.1527.24 Silver 
Lucas PowersRhinebeck, NYMale 12-13Green22.5347.45 Silver 
Murray RobertMale 35-39Orange21.0139.60 Bronze 
Blake SandbergSaint George, UTMale 30-34Orange17.4315.81 Gold 
Holden SmithNashville, TNMale 10-11Orange20.2434.49 Gold 
Ben SonkinNashville, TNMale 14-15Orange19.2527.91 Silver 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Green16.729.42 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 60-64Orange19.7731.36 Gold 
Claire Vreeland Round Rock, TXFemale 6-7Orange27.2280.86 Silver 
Lily VreelandRound Rock, TXFemale 6-7Green37.73146.92 - 
Dan WhippoGreen19.0924.93 ? 
Marisol WhiteFemale 35-39Green23.7755.56 Bronze 
Zach WhitePark City, UTMale 35-39Green19.7329.12 Silver 
Jacek WojtowiczRhinebeck, NYMale 55-59Orange29.3094.68 - 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 10-11Orange19.1327.11 Platinum 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 6-7Orange22.3148.24 Platinum 
Ryan ZubayFemale 12-13Green19.6328.47 Gold