Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 17th, 2021
Ski League Race VIII
not provided


Series: Big Snow Resort Ski League
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Braucher Enrico (suit)
11.35
23.38
20.99
Green
 
Results for Mar 17th, 2021 - Ski League Race VIII

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David AhoHurley, WIMale 55-59TEAM DOrangeDNF-  
     Orange24.7718.01 Gold best
 Susan BarretteWakefield, MIFemale 60-64Team AOrange26.8327.82 Platinum best
      Orange26.9028.16 Platinum 
Tom BerquistBessemer, MIMale 55-59Team AOrange23.3711.34 Platinum 
     Orange22.909.10 Platinum best
Enrico BraucherMale 55-59TEAM COrange22.808.62 Platinum best
      Orange23.3711.34 Platinum 
Annette BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 55-59TEAM BOrange28.7837.11 Gold best
      Orange28.8537.45 Gold 
Emily BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 30-34TEAM EOrange27.6431.68 Silver 
     Orange26.0023.87 Gold best
Robert BurchellIronwood, MIMale 55-59TEAM DOrange23.089.96 Platinum 
     Orange23.069.86 Platinum best
Klaus BuschallaMontreal, WIMale 65-69TEAM BOrange25.3720.87 Gold best
      Orange25.6722.30 Gold 
Erin EnglishAshland, WIFemale 55-59TEAM DOrange28.1934.30 Gold best
      Orange28.2134.40 Gold 
Greer FitzgeraldIronwood, MIMale 65-69TEAM COrange28.8237.30 Silver best
Pam FitzgeraldIronwood, MIFemale 70-74TEAM DOrange29.5740.88 Platinum best
Angela HeifortBayfield, WIFemale 40-44Team AOrangeDNF-  
     Orange25.7522.68 Gold best
 Barry JacobsWashburn, WIMale 55-59TEAM BOrange23.3111.05 Platinum best
      OrangeDNF-  
Bradley KuszIronwood, MIMale 45-49Team AOrange26.0924.30 Silver best
      Orange26.6026.73 Silver 
Mary LaHaieTomahawk, WIFemale 70-74TEAM EOrange31.0447.88 Gold best
      Orange32.1853.31 Silver 
Cody MukavitzIronwood, MIMale 21-29TEAM COrange22.667.96 Platinum best
      Orange22.818.67 Platinum 
Chip MullineuxKennan, WIMale 60-64TEAM EOrange27.0728.97 Gold best
Karen MullineuxWakefield, MIFemale 60-64TEAM COrange28.6536.49 Gold best
Brittany SchmittBayfield, WIFemale 30-34TEAM DOrange33.5359.74 Bronze best
      Orange34.8465.98 - 
Alyssa SchwabIronwood, MIFemale 21-29TEAM DOrange31.9051.98 Bronze 
     Orange30.6045.78 Bronze best
Dan TregemboIronwood, MIMale 45-49TEAM BOrange23.6312.58 Platinum best
      Orange23.7112.96 Platinum 
Chuck YoungquistWinter, WIMale 65-69TEAM BOrange28.2534.59 Silver best
      Orange28.7536.97 Silver