Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 17th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.05
19.02
17.28
Orange
10.05
18.88
17.15
 
Results for Mar 17th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Peter AfroszMale 45-49Green19.5313.02 Platinum 
Hannah AmiralaiFemale 10-11Orange25.5649.04 Silver 
Henry AmiralaiMale 6-7Orange31.1681.69 Silver 
Ed BalianMale 65-69Orange24.8244.72 Silver 
Paul BlackMale 50-54Green31.4081.71 - 
Wendy BlackFemale 45-49Orange28.2964.96 Bronze 
Sydney BlairFemale 18-20Orange29.2270.38 - 
Amanada BlakeFemale 30-34Orange33.7396.68 - 
David BlakeMale 21-29Orange30.3677.03 - 
Daniel CaplanMale 8-9Green33.8495.83 - 
Ella CaplanFemale 8-9GreenDSQ-  
Bart CerfSan Carlos, CAMale 30-34Green20.9621.30 Silver 
Archer DavenportSnowmass, COMale 12-13Orange21.3524.49 Gold 
Jessie DavenportMale 50-54Green23.0533.39 Silver 
Bill DillardLittle Rock, ARMale 75-79Green32.8690.16 - 
Nikica EllisonFemale 30-34Orange27.2358.78 Bronze 
John GilmourAspen, COMale 55-59Orange25.1946.88 S* Silver 
Dusty HaldaneMale 21-29Orange25.5949.21 S* Bronze 
Hunter HarperMale 12-13GreenDSQ-  
Katherine JonesFemale 30-34Green32.1385.94 - 
Harrison KatzMale 18-20Orange34.34100.23 - 
Tom KennedyAspen, COMale 65-69Orange21.7326.71 Gold 
Olivia KochFemale 10-11Orange34.0598.54 - 
Lian KoplovitzMale 12-13Green32.4087.50 - 
Rachel MannFemale 21-29Green27.5559.43 - 
Bianca McKeFemale 10-11Orange25.5649.04 Silver 
Camila McKeFemale 8-9Green28.1662.96 Silver 
Connor McManusMale 16-17Orange21.9628.05 Silver 
Cc MenderFemale 10-11GreenDSQ-  
Harrison MossAspen, COMale 12-13Orange24.3541.98 Silver 
Jack MossMale 10-11Orange27.7361.69 Bronze 
Ronald MurryMale 30-34Orange25.8050.44 - 
Jiri NohejlAspen, COMale 35-39Green19.4512.56 Gold 
Andrew OdonaldMale 30-34Orange21.3624.55 Silver 
Chad OppenheimMale 45-49Green21.8026.16 Silver 
Anne Wayland PlowmanLakeside, AZFemale 21-29Orange25.8750.85 Bronze 
Sheila PoulsenMale 55-59Green30.8678.59 - 
Jack PruskyMale 12-13Green21.9026.74 Gold 
Edwardo SanchezMale 10-11Orange30.6378.60 - 
Eric SchmibotfforMale 21-29Green30.3475.58 - 
Gabbi SchwartzFemale 18-20Orange35.91109.39 - 
Jessica SchwartzFemale 18-20Green29.3870.02 - 
Alexa ScufedltFemale 8-9Green35.69106.54 - 
Jacklyn ShamieFemale 18-20Green29.6371.47 - 
Paul SholdaMale 55-59Green22.7531.66 Silver 
Sergio SholdaMale 8-9Orange33.3494.40 - 
Margeret ShufedltFemale 10-11Orange29.7273.29 Bronze 
Amanda ShufeldtFemale 40-44Green26.4853.24 Bronze 
Charlie ShufeldtMale 40-44Orange23.9339.53 Bronze 
Victor SiegelMale 60-64Orange25.0846.24 Bronze 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green19.0210.07 Platinum 
Ethan SmallwoodMale 12-13Green24.1639.81 Silver 
Griffin SmallwoodMale 10-11Orange25.8650.79 Silver 
Patti SmallwoodFemale 55-59Green29.8672.80 Bronze 
David SturtMale 50-54Green19.8815.05 Gold 
Emilie Tait-JamiesonFemale 30-34Green20.0916.26 Gold 
Lucie Tait-jamiesonFemale 30-34Orange19.7214.99 Platinum 
Katra TaperFemale 35-39Green40.55134.66 - 
Brian TauberMale 50-54Green22.7031.37 Silver 
Leah TauberFemale 18-20Green22.2528.76 Silver 
Zach WhiteMale 18-20Orange22.8933.47 Bronze 
Samantha WightAspen, COFemale 21-29Green20.5318.81 Gold 
Jt WilliamsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 40-44Green19.2811.57 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)