Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 17th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
23.23
18.82
15.27
Orange
23.23
18.94
15.36
 
Results for Mar 17th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
William AbramsMale 10-11Green27.1277.60 - best
Austin AlaviMale 8-9Green27.9583.04 Bronze best
Jamie AlaviCAFemale 8-9Orange28.8687.89 Bronze best
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Orange18.7021.74 Gold 
      Orange18.6621.48 Gold 
     Orange18.6021.09 Gold best
      Orange18.6321.29 Gold 
      Orange19.2225.13 Gold 
Alexia Billard Tustin, CAFemale 10-11Green26.6274.33 Bronze best
Kalea BillardTustin, CAFemale 8-9Green29.5493.45 Bronze best
Maika BillardTustin, CAFemale 6-7Green25.3966.27 Gold best
Greg BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 40-44Orange20.7034.77 Bronze 
     Green20.3433.20 Silver best
Joshua BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 14-15Green20.4934.18 Silver best
      Orange20.8735.87 Silver 
Cary BrenSun Valley, IDMale 60-64Green19.3526.72 Gold 
     Green18.7622.86 Gold best
      Green19.0824.95 Gold 
      Green19.5427.96 Gold 
HENRY DICUSDUNEDIN, FLMale 65-69Orange23.7254.43 Bronze 
     Orange23.0450.00 Bronze best
      Orange23.3151.76 Bronze 
      OrangeDSQ-  
Aiden FoxRoanoke, TXMale 8-9Green22.5147.41 Gold best
      Green23.6654.94 Silver 
      Green23.3953.18 Silver 
      Green23.9556.84 Silver 
      Green24.8262.54 Silver 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Green16.487.92 Platinum 
     Green16.417.47 Platinum best
Erin GoldmanChicago, ILFemale 18-20Green19.4527.37 Silver best
      Orange28.7687.24 - 
      Green19.8229.80 Silver 
Mike HughesAlpharetta, GAMale 12-13Green28.8989.19 - 
     Green27.0477.08 - best
Steve Hughes18Male 65-69Green28.1584.35 - best
Tom HughesAlpharetta, GAMale 12-13Orange28.8087.50 - 
     Orange26.9875.65 - best
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Orange19.1524.67 Silver 
      Orange20.5033.46 Bronze 
      Green18.4821.02 Silver 
     Green18.4120.56 Silver best
      Green18.8923.71 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Green20.8136.28 Silver best
      Green20.9537.20 Silver 
      Orange21.3338.87 Silver 
      Orange21.3739.13 Silver 
      Green21.0437.79 Silver 
Franklin KozolBrookline, MAMale 12-13Green27.4679.83 - best
Matt KozolBrookline, MAMale 65-69Orange28.0482.55 - best
Richard LeeHeber City, UTMale 60-64Orange17.7915.82 Platinum 
      Orange17.9016.54 Platinum 
     Green17.4214.08 Platinum best
      Green17.7316.11 Platinum 
William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange17.5114.00 Platinum 
      Orange17.2312.17 Platinum 
      Orange17.2712.43 Platinum 
     Green16.9811.20 Platinum best
      Orange17.2212.11 Platinum 
Kevin NavasLakewood Ranch, FLMale 40-44Green28.0383.56 - best
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange22.1944.47 Gold best
      Orange22.7648.18 Gold 
      Orange23.3552.02 Silver 
      Orange22.6247.27 Gold 
Jake RickerSalt Lake City, UTMale 35-39Green19.6328.55 Silver 
     Green19.4127.11 Silver best
Norah RickerSalt Lake City, UTFemale 8-9Orange25.0262.89 Silver best
      Green25.4866.86 Silver 
 Stan RodmanPark City, UTMale 65-69Green18.4220.63 Gold best