Granite Peak

Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)

Mar 14th, 2021
GPST Racer Development Club Race
Sunny 43 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
23.78
22.40
18.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - GPST Racer Development Club Race

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Orange35.2094.58 Bronze best
      Orange35.3495.36 Bronze 
Owen BenesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange39.71119.51 - 
     Orange38.96115.37 - best
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.5579.93 Bronze best
      Orange32.9782.26 Bronze 
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.38101.11 Bronze best
      Orange36.77103.26 Bronze 
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange34.6691.60 Bronze best
      Orange34.7992.32 Bronze 
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.0888.39 Bronze best
      Orange36.18100.00 Bronze 
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.1088.50 Bronze 
     Orange34.0188.00 Bronze best
Tanner GrefeWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange39.76119.79 Bronze best
      Orange40.66124.77 Bronze 
Lincoln GusmanWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange34.2789.44 Bronze best
      Orange34.7692.15 Bronze 
Adeline HaylettSchofield, WIFemale 6-7Orange42.45134.66 - best
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.85114.76 Bronze best
      Orange40.28122.66 Bronze 
Aiden HynesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange33.9587.67 Bronze best
Isabel KnightonWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.3195.19 - best
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange43.68141.46 - 
     Orange42.19133.22 - best
Connor KraftWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange33.5585.46 - 
     Orange32.6680.54 Bronze best
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.3979.05 Bronze 
     Orange32.1777.83 Bronze best
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.8498.12 - 
     Orange35.4595.96 - best
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange33.6686.07 - 
     Orange33.3684.41 - best
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange32.1977.94 Gold 
     Orange31.8275.90 Gold best
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.64113.60 Bronze best
      Orange39.48118.24 Bronze 
Madison SavageWausau, WIFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  best
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange42.56135.27 - 
     Orange40.14121.89 - best
Sophia SchippersWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange35.5296.35 Bronze best
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange37.22105.75 Bronze 
     Orange34.3589.88 Bronze best
Aric StrandWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange37.10105.09 Silver best
Adeline ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 8-9Orange36.54101.99 - 
     Orange36.29100.61 - best
Evelyn ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 1-5Orange37.87109.34 Silver best
      Orange39.92120.67 Silver 
Emmeline WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 1-5Orange45.33150.58 Bronze best
      Orange46.21155.44 Bronze 
Olivia WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange43.80142.12 - best
      Orange44.49145.94 - 
Luke WeddleWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange31.7575.51 Bronze best
      Orange32.2478.22 Bronze 
Kat WeilandWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.6080.21 Bronze best