Login to NASTAR Racing
Granite Peak


Race Results
Mar 14th, 2021
GPST Racer Development Club Race
Sunny 43 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
23.78
22.40
18.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - GPST Racer Development Club Race

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Luke WeddleWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange31.7575.51 Bronze best
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange31.8275.90 Gold best
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.1777.83 Bronze best
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange32.1977.94 Gold 
Luke WeddleWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange32.2478.22 Bronze 
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.3979.05 Bronze 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.5579.93 Bronze best
Kat WeilandWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.6080.21 Bronze best
Connor KraftWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange32.6680.54 Bronze best
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.9782.26 Bronze 
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange33.3684.41 - best
Connor KraftWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange33.5585.46 - 
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange33.6686.07 - 
Aiden HynesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange33.9587.67 Bronze best
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.0188.00 Bronze best
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.0888.39 Bronze best
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.1088.50 Bronze 
Lincoln GusmanWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange34.2789.44 Bronze best
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.3589.88 Bronze best
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange34.6691.60 Bronze best
Lincoln GusmanWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange34.7692.15 Bronze 
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange34.7992.32 Bronze 
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Orange35.2094.58 Bronze best
Isabel KnightonWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.3195.19 - best
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Orange35.3495.36 Bronze 
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.4595.96 - best
Sophia SchippersWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange35.5296.35 Bronze best
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.8498.12 - 
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.18100.00 Bronze 
Adeline ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 8-9Orange36.29100.61 - best
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.38101.11 Bronze best
Adeline ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 8-9Orange36.54101.99 - 
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.77103.26 Bronze 
Aric StrandWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange37.10105.09 Silver best
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange37.22105.75 Bronze 
Evelyn ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 1-5Orange37.87109.34 Silver best
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.64113.60 Bronze best
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.85114.76 Bronze best
Owen BenesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange38.96115.37 - best
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange39.48118.24 Bronze 
Owen BenesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange39.71119.51 - 
Tanner GrefeWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange39.76119.79 Bronze best
Evelyn ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 1-5Orange39.92120.67 Silver 
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange40.14121.89 - best
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange40.28122.66 Bronze 
Tanner GrefeWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange40.66124.77 Bronze 
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange42.19133.22 - best
Adeline HaylettSchofield, WIFemale 6-7Orange42.45134.66 - best
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange42.56135.27 - 
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange43.68141.46 - 
Olivia WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange43.80142.12 - best
      Orange44.49145.94 - 
Emmeline WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 1-5Orange45.33150.58 Bronze best
      Orange46.21155.44 Bronze 
Madison SavageWausau, WIFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  best