Login to NASTAR Racing
Granite Peak


Race Results
Mar 14th, 2021
GPST Racer Development Club Race
Sunny 43 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
23.78
22.40
18.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - GPST Racer Development Club Race

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [Best Only]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Evelyn ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 1-5Orange37.87109.34 Silver best
      Orange39.92120.67 Silver 
Emmeline WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 1-5Orange45.33150.58 Bronze best
      Orange46.21155.44 Bronze 
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.0188.00 Bronze best
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.0888.39 Bronze best
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.1088.50 Bronze 
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.3589.88 Bronze best
Sophia SchippersWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange35.5296.35 Bronze best
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.18100.00 Bronze 
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.38101.11 Bronze best
      Orange36.77103.26 Bronze 
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange37.22105.75 Bronze 
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.64113.60 Bronze best
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.85114.76 Bronze best
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange39.48118.24 Bronze 
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange40.28122.66 Bronze 
Adeline HaylettSchofield, WIFemale 6-7Orange42.45134.66 - best
Olivia WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange43.80142.12 - best
      Orange44.49145.94 - 
Madison SavageWausau, WIFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  best
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.1777.83 Bronze best
      Orange32.3979.05 Bronze 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.5579.93 Bronze best
Kat WeilandWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.6080.21 Bronze best
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.9782.26 Bronze 
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange34.6691.60 Bronze best
      Orange34.7992.32 Bronze 
Isabel KnightonWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.3195.19 - best
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.4595.96 - best
      Orange35.8498.12 - 
Adeline ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 8-9Orange36.29100.61 - best
      Orange36.54101.99 - 
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange33.3684.41 - best
      Orange33.6686.07 - 
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange31.8275.90 Gold best
      Orange32.1977.94 Gold 
Aric StrandWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange37.10105.09 Silver best
Tanner GrefeWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange39.76119.79 Bronze best
      Orange40.66124.77 Bronze 
Aiden HynesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange33.9587.67 Bronze best
Lincoln GusmanWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange34.2789.44 Bronze best
      Orange34.7692.15 Bronze 
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Orange35.2094.58 Bronze best
      Orange35.3495.36 Bronze 
Owen BenesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange38.96115.37 - best
      Orange39.71119.51 - 
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange40.14121.89 - best
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange42.19133.22 - best
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange42.56135.27 - 
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange43.68141.46 - 
Luke WeddleWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange31.7575.51 Bronze best
      Orange32.2478.22 Bronze 
Connor KraftWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange32.6680.54 Bronze best
      Orange33.5585.46 -