Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Sunshine Finale


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.29
15.77
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.01
15.53
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Marty AndrewsSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Green20.7133.35 Silver 
Anna AshenbrenerFemale 12-13Orange23.2147.18 Silver 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 6-7Green23.8153.32 Gold 
Evan AshenbrenerMale 10-11Green21.2636.90 Gold 
Trevor AshenbrenerMale 40-44Orange18.9920.42 Silver 
Boyd BallardMale 40-44Orange22.4442.30 Bronze 
Brady BallardMale 8-9Orange25.0859.04 Silver 
Parker BarcliftMale 6-7Orange31.3298.60 Bronze 
Delaney BarronFemale 10-11Orange27.4474.00 Bronze 
Brooklyn BencFemale 6-7Orange26.7169.37 Silver 
Ellie BencFemale 1-5Orange28.8282.75 Gold 
Jaxon BergMale 8-9Green26.1868.58 Bronze 
Glade BernallFemale 6-7Green26.6571.60 Silver 
Zoey BernallFemale 10-11Orange23.7450.54 Silver 
Armon BettesworthMale 6-7Orange23.7350.48 Gold 
Ila BettesworthFemale 1-5Orange36.57131.90 Bronze 
Jake BettesworthMale 40-44Orange20.6831.14 Silver 
Sophia BinnallFemale 10-11Orange31.1997.78 - 
Cody BlackMale 8-9Green28.4683.26 Bronze 
Hunter BlackMale 10-11Orange24.4555.04 Silver 
Max BlackMale 1-5Orange31.54100.00 Silver 
Tyler BlackWAMale 35-39Orange22.5843.18 Bronze 
CAROLINE BLANCHARDLakeville, MinnFemale 21-29Orange40.64157.70 - 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange24.8357.45 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green23.7753.06 T* Silver 
Oliver BondMale 6-7OrangeDNF-  
Dimitri BorenMale 12-13Green30.7698.07 - 
Bennett BornholdtMale 1-5Orange28.0878.06 Gold 
Bryce BotsfordMale 8-9Green25.8966.71 Silver 
Chase BotsfordMale 10-11Orange26.0865.38 S* Silver 
Chris BotsfordPasadena, CAMale 35-39Green24.4157.18 - 
Jill BotsfordFemale 40-44Green23.4250.80 S* Gold 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Orange19.7825.43 Platinum 
Ed BruyaMale 40-44Green19.0522.67 Silver 
Carson BurnettMale 10-11Green20.8934.51 Gold 
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7Orange24.0952.76 Gold 
Parker CalkinsMale 6-7Green28.9686.48 Bronze 
Shaun ChristiansonMale 10-11Orange25.5061.70 Bronze 
Shelby ChristiansonFemale 10-11Green27.3476.05 Bronze 
Rory ClarkeMale 1-5Orange36.86133.73 Bronze 
Jude ConstantineMale 6-7Orange25.4961.64 Gold 
Berkeley CoxSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Orange20.5830.50 Silver 
Josie CoxSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green26.8372.76 Bronze 
Brayden DeBooyPost Falls, IDMale 8-9Green22.7246.30 Gold 
Avery DeneuiFemale 6-7Green32.56109.66 Bronze 
Gabriel DoddMale 6-7Green35.57129.04 - 
Claire DuffFemale 6-7Orange23.9051.55 Gold 
William DuffMale 8-9Orange22.8544.90 Gold 
Audrey EdwardsFemale 14-15Green37.75143.08 - 
Sabrina EdwardsFemale 10-11Orange40.55157.13 - 
Riley EllingsenIDMale 21-29Green20.1829.94 Bronze 
Addie EmchMale 10-11Orange26.7469.56 Bronze 
Miller EmchMale 8-9Green29.0987.31 - 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Orange18.2515.73 Platinum 
Kate FehlingSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green35.00125.37 Bronze 
Sione FisherMale 8-9Orange24.5355.55 Silver 
Reef FossMale 10-11Green25.0361.17 Bronze 
Lou FoustMale 10-11Green25.9567.10 Bronze 
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Orange18.6418.20 Silver 
Nicholas FreuenSpokane, WAMale 35-39Orange18.9520.16 Silver 
Kyle FurlongSagle, IDMale 30-34Orange19.4323.21 Silver 
Harley GaudetMale 10-11Green33.51115.78 - 
Tim GillespieMale 35-39Green24.0754.99 S* Bronze 
Ursula GraefSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange22.9345.40 Silver 
Elle HeissFemale 12-13Orange39.64151.36 - 
Violet HenneyFemale 10-11Orange44.19180.22 - 
Allison HewittFemale 12-13Green22.4444.49 Silver 
Ethan HilliardMale 6-7Green32.28107.86 Bronze 
Timothy HilliardMale 40-44Orange25.3260.56 - 
Roland HutchinsonMale 8-9Orange27.3673.49 Bronze 
Sage JenkinsMale 6-7Green38.85150.16 - 
Paxton KeeMale 8-9Green21.7940.31 Gold 
Alea KellyCoeur D Alene, IDFemale 16-17Orange25.9564.55 - 
Brennan KnobbsMale 8-9Orange22.7144.01 Gold 
Claire LebaronFemale 6-7Green28.6784.61 Silver 
Olivia LempesisFemale 8-9Green32.33108.18 - 
Niko LienMale 1-5Green26.8572.89 Gold 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange40.88159.23 Bronze 
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange18.4717.12 Gold 
Caleb LynchMale 21-29Green21.1836.38 Bronze 
Jackson MakinsonMale 8-9Orange23.1846.99 Gold 
Harper MangansIDFemale 6-7Orange28.9383.45 Silver 
Quinn MartinFemale 8-9Orange29.4686.81 Bronze 
River MartinSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4073.75 Bronze 
Chris McCallumMale 40-44Orange25.0458.78 - 
Molly McCallumFemale 1-5Orange28.6281.48 Gold 
Rori McCallumFemale 1-5Orange38.84146.29 Bronze 
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Orange25.7963.54 Silver 
Oliver McDonellMale 12-13Orange21.9639.25 Silver 
Cannon McLaughlinMale 8-9Orange23.5249.14 Gold 
Drew McLaughlinMale 12-13Orange21.8938.81 Silver 
Colby McLeanNewman Lake, WAMale 45-49Orange20.1928.03 Silver 
Ryder McLeanNewman Lake, WAMale 10-11Green21.0135.29 Gold 
Charlie McVeyMale 8-9Orange22.8244.71 Gold 
Gracie McVeyFemale 8-9Green28.2481.84 Bronze 
Benjamin MendenhallMale 21-29Green24.5558.08 - 
Caroline MessingerFemale 12-13Green22.6245.65 Silver 
Joshua MessingerSpokane, WAMale 45-49Green21.7840.24 Bronze 
Jameson MeyerMale 10-11Orange21.8038.24 Gold 
Jasper MeyerMale 6-7Green25.4163.62 Silver 
Ryan MillsMale 8-9Green33.84117.90 - 
Maddie MitchellFemale 12-13Green20.2130.14 Gold 
Margot MitchellFemale 6-7Orange26.3967.34 Silver 
Hucksley MullenMale 10-11Green25.9767.22 Bronze 
Carter NewbyMale 10-11Orange34.66119.78 - 
Keely NewbyMale 6-7Green40.54161.04 - 
Jack PannucciMale 8-9Orange28.1978.76 Bronze 
Brian PetersenMale 45-49Orange19.2622.13 Silver 
Lillian PetersenFemale 10-11Orange21.5036.33 Gold 
Ailie PetersonFemale 12-13Orange18.7018.58 Platinum 
Dillon PlueMale 6-7Green31.62103.61 Bronze 
Elliott PorholaMale 8-9Orange32.11103.61 - 
Chloe QuinnFemale 8-9Orange37.28136.40 - 
Ryder QuinnMale 8-9Green25.2562.59 Silver 
 Tammy RanaFemale 50-54Green24.1655.57 Silver 
Beckett Renz-floydMale 1-5Green35.61129.30 Bronze 
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Orange22.3641.79 Bronze 
Britta RosequistFemale 12-13Orange31.0496.83 - 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange19.4123.08 Platinum 
Trennon ScherrMale 8-9Green21.5838.96 Gold 
Annie SchieneFemale 12-13Orange18.4717.12 Platinum 
Jared SchieneMale 40-44Orange19.8225.68 Silver 
Dillon SchrockSpokane, WAMale 12-13Orange21.6637.35 Silver 
Will SchrockSpokane, WAMale 10-11Green22.1642.69 Silver 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange17.8713.32 Gold 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green28.2181.65 Silver 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange23.8351.11 S* Silver 
Elliette ShupeFemale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Asher SmithMale 8-9Green24.4457.37 Silver 
Landon SmithMale 8-9Orange22.9545.53 Gold 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54OrangeDNF-  
Hannah StillerFemale 12-13Orange19.3022.38 Platinum 
 Carlos SuarezSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange18.8319.40 Gold 
Sarah SwiderHayden, IDFemale 18-20Orange22.2140.84 Bronze 
Lucian SwihartMale 8-9Green29.4989.89 - 
Tessa SwihartFemale 6-7Orange36.87133.80 - 
Nina TajanMale 6-7Orange34.35117.82 - 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Orange18.4617.06 Gold 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Green22.5044.88 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Orange30.3892.64 Silver 
Max TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Green25.5764.65 S* Silver 
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9Green21.0235.35 Gold 
Sophia TaylorFemale 10-11Orange21.0933.73 Gold 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Green23.3950.61 Gold 
Jill TownsendFemale 21-29Green23.2749.84 Bronze 
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Orange22.4742.49 Gold 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Green26.4270.12 Silver 
Osten TrygstadMale 10-11Orange22.6243.44 Silver 
Chloe WagnerFemale 10-11Green24.1055.18 Silver 
Tanner WaldeMale 21-29Orange18.8419.47 Silver 
Luke WardMale 30-34Orange23.7850.79 - 
Hunter WebbMale 8-9Orange29.1684.91 Bronze 
Genevieve WelshFemale 8-9Orange28.3579.77 Bronze 
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Orange23.3848.26 Silver 
Camden WilhelmMale 10-11Orange23.2247.24 Silver 
Xavier WilhelmMale 12-13Green24.7159.11 Bronze 
Bruin WilliamsMale 8-9Green31.18100.77 - 
Calvin WilliamsMale 12-13Green36.09132.39 - 
Dexter WilliamsMale 10-11Green25.2162.33 Bronze 
Addison WilsonMale 6-7Orange31.1897.72 Bronze 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 1-5Orange35.42124.60 Silver 
Avery WilsonFemale 8-9Orange21.4836.21 Platinum 
Graham WilsonMale 6-7Orange31.0196.64 Bronze 
Laura WilsonFemale 35-39Orange20.3328.92 Gold 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 35-39Orange20.7231.39 Silver 
Charlie WolffMale 40-44Green19.4225.05 Silver 
Parker WolffMale 6-7Orange26.0265.00 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)