Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
5.12
21.37
20.32
Green
5.12
21.02
19.99
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Luke BorgulaOAKLAND, MIMale 14-15Orange22.4610.53 Platinum 
      Green22.7513.81 Platinum 
     Green21.718.60 Platinum best
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Orange32.9161.96 Silver 
     Green31.3856.98 Silver best
Easton ChapmanMale 10-11Green26.7733.92 Gold 
     Orange26.9032.38 Gold best
Aashray ChhabraGrand Rapids, MIMale 14-15Orange21.937.92 Platinum best
      Green22.1510.81 Platinum 
Jackson DeeganHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Orange23.5015.65 Platinum 
     Green22.9014.56 Platinum best
Griffin DunnPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Green25.4927.51 Gold 
     Green25.0325.21 Platinum best
Parker FordHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Orange28.7441.44 Gold best
      Green28.7343.72 Gold 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Orange22.4610.53 Platinum 
      Green22.5312.71 Platinum 
     Green21.929.65 Platinum best
Jane HorsburghPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Orange35.8976.62 Bronze best
      Green36.3681.89 Bronze 
Fritz HubbardPetoskey, MIMale 45-49Green24.0720.41 Silver best
      Orange24.6521.31 Silver 
Ole HubbardPetoskey, MIMale 14-15Orange22.4810.63 Platinum 
     Green22.1010.56 Platinum best
Helena KirbyFemale 10-11Orange25.8927.41 Platinum 
     Green24.9524.81 Platinum best
Jeremy KirbyAlbion, MIMale 50-54Green22.9414.76 Platinum 
     Orange23.0813.58 Platinum best
Monica KirbyAlbion, MIFemale 10-11Green28.2641.37 Gold best
      Orange28.8642.03 Gold 
Brewster McVickerHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Green23.8219.16 Platinum 
     Orange23.5515.90 Platinum best
Reeve ObermanHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green25.3426.76 Gold best
      Green25.3826.96 Gold 
      Green25.5727.91 Gold 
Emme PlackemeierHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Orange30.9152.12 Silver best
      Green31.6758.43 Silver 
Hunter PostHowell, MIMale 14-15Green21.718.60 Platinum 
     Orange21.777.14 Platinum best
Riley SargentPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Green26.3231.67 Gold best
      Orange26.8332.04 Gold 
Allen TalcottCross Village, MIMale 55-59Green21.386.95 Platinum 
     Orange21.515.86 Platinum best
Eric TierneyHighland, MIMale 8-9Orange27.3734.69 Platinum best
      Green28.5442.77 Gold 
Hadley WeimerHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green27.7538.82 Gold best
      Orange29.5845.57 Silver 
Cole WhitenerAlanson, MIMale 10-11Orange25.8026.97 Platinum 
     Green25.1025.56 Platinum best