Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Snowbasin ADP DEVO Race 2
not provided
Snowbasin Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
10.89
17.92
16.16
Green
11.48
16.66
14.94
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Snowbasin ADP DEVO Race 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Aria AdamsLayton, UTFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyGreen25.8773.16 Bronze 
Dallas AllanFemale 6-7Ryan AndersonOrange26.3463.00 Gold 
Samuel AtkinsonMale 6-7Elizabeth DewitteOrange25.7659.41 Gold 
Grant BachisonEDEN, UTMale 6-7Susan TorresOrange26.0160.95 Gold 
Caroline BahrFemale 8-9Marcene LeckingtonOrange30.4488.37 Bronze 
Thomas BahrMale 8-9Dan SparkOrange25.1455.57 Silver 
Bradleigh BakerFemale 8-9RockyOrange22.3938.55 Platinum 
 Collyer BakerOgden, UTMale 6-7Allan MechamOrange21.2431.44 Platinum 
Finn BarfieldMale 8-9Allan MechamOrange20.8529.02 Platinum 
Tessa BarfieldFemale 8-9Michael GrossOrange22.9742.14 Gold 
William BaugherHuntsville, UTMale 8-9Paul RoubinetOrange26.3062.75 Silver 
Madisen BedardFarmington, UTFemale 12-13Courtney WinegarOrange24.6252.35 Silver 
Thomas BirchMountain Green, UTMale 6-7Marcene LeckingtonOrange27.6671.16 Silver 
Lucia BirdFemale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange21.8535.21 Gold 
Addie BodilyFemale 8-9Courtney WinegarOrange25.3556.87 Silver 
Carter BrockLayton, UTMale 10-11Dave BakerOrange23.9047.90 Silver 
Katelyn BrockLayton, UTFemale 8-9Ellison GreenOrange26.3763.18 Silver 
Gavin BurrellMale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange21.2531.50 Gold 
Ethan CarterMale 14-15RockyOrange21.9735.95 Silver 
Jackson ChelaruNorth Ogden, UTMale 12-13Paul RoubinetOrange23.3044.18 Silver 
Talia ClarkFemale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteOrange26.9366.65 Silver 
Samuel ColemanMale 6-7Paul RoubinetOrange24.1649.50 Gold 
Tanner ColemanMale 10-11Allan MechamOrange22.3238.12 Gold 
Aidan ConlinMale 12-13Michael GrossOrange21.4732.86 Gold 
Ryan CrosmanMale 10-11Dan SparkOrange24.9154.15 Silver 
Simone Cummens EDEN, UTFemale 6-7Dave BakerOrange21.6934.22 Platinum 
Owen DaileyOgden, UTMale 12-13Nicole DukeOrange24.1549.44 Silver 
Cole DeylingBeaverdam, UTMale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange20.4026.24 Platinum 
Leo FalleyMale 6-7Nicole DukeOrange25.4857.67 Gold 
Kate FallisMillcreek, UTFemale 12-13Allan MechamOrange21.8435.15 Gold 
Ruby FallisMillcreek, UTFemale 10-11Michael GrossOrange22.2037.38 Gold 
Will FallisMillcreek, UTMale 8-9Susan TorresOrange22.8841.58 Gold 
Nate FarisMale 8-9Susan TorresOrange23.6746.47 Gold 
Reese FarrFemale 6-7Nicole DukeOrange28.1374.07 Silver 
Story FletcherFemale 8-9Nicole DukeOrange27.7071.41 Silver 
Alex GeislerMale 8-9Dan KeileyOrange23.2844.06 Gold 
Lydia GriffinFemale 10-11Matt BirdOrange23.2643.94 Gold 
Savannah GriffinFarmington, UTFemale 8-9Laurie CrosswellOrange26.3963.30 Silver 
Riata GriffithsHooper, UTFemale 10-11Laurie CrosswellOrange23.4745.24 Silver 
Beckett HandyMale 12-13Allan MechamOrange22.1737.19 Silver 
Griffin HandyMale 10-11Dayne JacobyOrange21.9535.83 Gold 
Williamson HazelFemale 6-7John BesselievreOrange26.3963.30 Gold 
Ava HendricksenFemale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteOrange27.6671.16 Silver 
Evan HirasawaMale 6-7Paul RoubinetOrange26.8466.09 Silver 
Millie HorneFemale 6-7John BesselievreOrange27.8572.34 Silver 
Hannah HothLogan, UTFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyOrange23.3544.49 Gold 
Aaron HoupeOgden, UTMale 6-7Ryan AndersonOrange29.2180.75 Silver 
Sanaa IqbalFemale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteOrange28.1574.20 Bronze 
Sofia IqbalFemale 10-11Michael GrossOrange21.6233.79 Gold 
Asher JacobsenHighland, UTMale 6-7Courtney WinegarOrange25.7159.10 Gold 
Charlotte JacobsenHighland, UTFemale 8-9Courtney WinegarOrange31.4794.74 Bronze 
Lillian LeverKaysville, UTFemale 8-9Courtney WinegarOrange23.7647.03 Gold 
Asher LoweSalt Lake City, UTMale 10-11Matt BirdOrange23.0842.82 Silver 
Mara LoweFemale 8-9Ryan AndersonOrange25.3756.99 Silver 
Wolfgang LoweHuntsville, UTMale 10-11Dayne JacobyOrange24.7353.03 Silver 
Arianna MaiseyFemale 6-7Elizabeth DewitteOrange25.2156.00 Gold 
Henry ManfrediniMale 8-9Dave BakerOrange23.7947.22 Gold 
Daisy MarcanoOgden, UTFemale 6-7Marcene LeckingtonOrange26.2862.62 Gold 
Gaige MechamSouth Weber, UTMale 14-15Dan KeileyOrange17.8410.40 Platinum 
Harrison MeyerMale 8-9Dan SparkOrange27.9072.65 Bronze 
Hudson MeyerMale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange19.9023.14 Platinum 
Aislyn ModafferiBig Bear Lake, CAFemale 6-7John BesselievreOrange26.6965.16 Gold 
Rylee ModafferiLayton, UTFemale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange23.5545.73 Silver 
 Jett MoyesMale 10-11Matt BirdOrange25.7559.34 Bronze 
Jayden NeilMale 12-13Michael GrossOrange20.8128.77 Gold 
Saylor NeilLayton, UTFemale 6-7John BesselievreOrange27.5670.54 Silver 
Elza NepstadFemale 6-7Chris HaaserOrange24.4451.24 Gold 
Aiden O'GradyLayton, UTMale 6-7Dan SparkOrange22.1937.31 Platinum 
Rossi PantoneFemale 10-11Michael GrossOrange23.0642.70 Gold 
Ruger PantoneMale 6-7Ryan AndersonOrange26.1161.57 Gold 
Harper ParkOrange County, CAFemale 8-9John BesselievreOrange21.6133.73 Platinum 
Olivia ParkOrange County, CAFemale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange21.4632.80 Gold 
Andelyn ParkinsonFemale 6-7Ellison GreenOrange26.9066.46 Gold 
Bennett RabeMale 8-9Ryan AndersonOrange24.4651.36 Silver 
Bridger ReichenbergMale 6-7Chris HaaserOrange25.3756.99 Gold 
Zoey RichardsFarmington, UTFemale 6-7Marcene LeckingtonGreen35.17135.41 - 
Molly RoccoFemale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange20.7328.28 Platinum 
Genevieve RomanoFemale 10-11Dayne JacobyOrange23.4745.24 Silver 
Harper RomanoLayton, UTFemale 8-9Ellison GreenOrange26.2462.38 Silver 
Tobias RomanoLayton, UTMale 8-9Ellison GreenOrange24.2149.81 Gold 
Gus RuckelSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Paul RoubinetOrange22.9542.02 Platinum 
Edward RussellMale 6-7Nicole DukeOrange27.2168.38 Silver 
Baylor SabinKaysville, UTMale 8-9Susan TorresOrange23.4945.36 Gold 
Reagan SabinFemale 10-11Dan SparkOrange25.9760.71 Silver 
Robin SawyerMale 6-7Susan TorresOrange24.6952.78 Gold 
Sage SawyerMale 8-9Allan MechamGreen23.7358.84 Silver 
Inanc SenayMale 6-7Chris HaaserOrange28.5776.79 Silver 
Sophie ShiraziEden, UTFemale 10-11Susan TorresOrange22.5739.67 Gold 
Leo SmithMale 6-7Dave BakerOrange27.4469.80 Silver 
Teagan StepanekFemale 6-7Courtney WinegarOrange26.5164.05 Gold 
Franti Torres-JonesSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Chris HaaserGreen26.5277.51 Silver 
Brynn WeyenbergHill AFB, UTFemale 8-9Laurie CrosswellOrange25.0655.07 Silver 
Roman Wilcox Roy, UTMale 8-9Dayne JacobyOrange24.1449.38 Gold 
Remington WildeBoutiful, UTMale 10-11Dave BakerOrange20.4226.36 Platinum 
Walker WildeBoutiful, UTMale 12-13Matt BirdOrange21.1230.69 Gold 
Stephen WilliamsMale 6-7Ellison GreenOrange26.1061.51 Gold 
Graham WilsonSalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Chris HaaserOrange22.4939.17 Gold 
Alex YoonMale 6-7Elizabeth DewitteOrange23.0642.70 Platinum 
Elsa YoonKaysville, UTFemale 10-11Dave BakerOrange19.7822.40 Platinum