Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Sunny & Cool


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
17.27
24.29
20.71
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Robert BeckerManlius, NYMale 45-49Orange25.9125.11 Silver 
Anneke CoatsCortland, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange32.5657.22 Silver 
Porter DeritoIthaca, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange27.5032.79 Gold 
Eric FooteDryden, NYMale 21-29Orange25.8124.63 Silver 
Charlotte FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 6-7GPSCOrange32.7057.89 Gold 
Hannah FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange33.0359.49 Silver 
Mason GaultEndicott, NYMale 14-15GPSCOrange25.9425.25 Gold 
Tucker GaultEndicott, NYMale 12-13GPASOrange31.2650.94 Silver 
Andrew HayIthaca, NYMale 18-20GPASOrange32.2655.77 F* Silver 
Luke JablonskiBrooktondale, NYMale 14-15Orange25.9125.11 Gold 
Bryson JarvisHorseheads, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange36.0173.88 Silver 
Cindy JohnsonCortland, NYFemale 60-64Orange31.2650.94 Silver 
Bruce KowalskiBlue Bell, PAMale 70-74Orange27.4132.35 Gold 
Allegra LafalceIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange29.9044.37 Gold 
Matthew LafalceIthaca, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange34.8468.23 Silver 
Thomas LafalceIthaca, NYMale 14-15GPSCOrange25.9325.21 Gold 
Tom LafalceIthaca, NYMale 45-49GPSCOrange27.9434.91 Silver 
Grayson LaGrowSkaneateles, NYMale 8-9GPSCOrange32.2555.72 Silver 
Parker LagrowSkaneateles, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange38.5886.29 Bronze 
Julia LovenheimIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange29.2141.04 Gold 
Natalie LovenheimIthaca, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange33.0559.58 Silver 
Thomas MacKEndicott, NYMale 21-29GPASOrange28.6538.34 F* Platinum 
Emily MahrIthaca, NYFemale 21-29GPASOrange45.66120.47 F* - 
Charlotte McClinticSpencer, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange28.1435.88 Platinum 
Conor McClinticSpencer, NYMale 1-5GPSCOrange43.03107.77 Silver 
Kate McClinticSpencer, NYFemale 40-44GPSCOrange32.0554.76 Bronze 
Nathan McClinticSpencer, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange28.3937.08 Gold 
James MillusBinghamton, NYMale 30-34GPASOrange33.9964.12 F* Silver 
John MorseBrooktondale, NYMale 45-49GPSCOrange25.2722.02 Silver 
Laurie MorseBrooktondale, NYFemale 50-54GPSCOrange34.6267.17 Bronze 
Ann NorbyNYFemale 21-29GPASOrange56.37172.19 F* - 
Alexander PlutaLansing, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange33.6862.63 Silver 
Joseph PlutaLansing, NYMale 1-5GPSCOrange43.47109.90 Silver 
Michael SzabelskiCincinnatus, NYMale 21-29GPASOrange38.6186.43 F* - 
Matt TaylorCortland, NYMale 35-39Orange24.8219.85 Silver 
Braelyn VonbergenTrumansburg, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange28.1035.68 Gold 
Rasa WarrenIthaca, NYFemale 6-7Orange32.2555.72 Gold 
Brendan WhoriskeyEndicott, NYMale 16-17GPASOrange38.4785.76 F* Bronze 
Bartek WinnowiczManlius, NYMale 45-49Orange37.2379.77 S* - 
Ben WojcikDryden, NYMale 14-15GPSCOrange24.1316.51 Gold 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
S = Snowboard (-20)