Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 3
not provided
last race of season


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
7.65
27.12
25.19
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 3

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andre AndersEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 18-20Orange27.7110.00 Gold 
 Aaron BagolieLivingston, NJMale 10-11Orange42.4468.48 Bronze 
 Jacob BagolieLivingston, NJMale 10-11Orange36.9546.69 Silver 
Chester BraunLake Hiawatha, NJMale 12-13Orange36.1843.63 Silver 
Jason BraunLake Hiawatha, NJMale 45-49Orange30.5821.40 Silver 
Tessa BraunLake Hiawatha, NJFemale 14-15Orange31.8326.36 Gold 
Abby BrownLong Valley, NJFemale 16-17Orange30.6421.64 Gold 
Mckayla BrownLong Valley, NJFemale 14-15Orange31.0323.18 Gold 
Juliana ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 8-9Orange39.5857.13 Silver 
Erik ChitovEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Orange35.0038.94 Gold 
Katya ChitovEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 35-39Orange39.2855.93 Bronze 
Johnny CoadBushkill, PAMale 16-17Orange28.3112.39 Gold 
Jonah CohenLivingston, NJMale 8-9Orange42.5969.08 Bronze 
Matthew DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange37.0246.96 Silver 
Thomas EarleyEAST STROUDSBURG, PAMale 50-54Orange33.6133.43 Silver 
Jp GoldererMedia, PAMale 10-11Orange37.0547.08 Silver 
Laura JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 18-20Orange30.0919.45 Gold 
Tatyana KaganovaHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 45-49Orange40.8061.97 Bronze 
Lev KoganovLivingston, NJMale 12-13Orange37.9250.54 Silver 
Alexander KohmannMerion Station, PAMale 10-11Orange37.6049.27 Silver 
Juergen KohmannHuntingdon Valley, PAMale 45-49Orange37.0146.92 Bronze 
Oksana KulyaychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange37.1347.40 Gold 
Nazar KulynychSaylorsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange36.8446.25 Bronze 
Sofia KulynychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 14-15Orange31.5325.17 Gold 
Eric LeshchinsklyBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange41.4564.55 Bronze 
Timothy MarinRiver Edge, NJMale 8-9Orange34.9838.86 Gold 
Catherine MarussichSparta, NJFemale 14-15Orange30.6321.60 Gold 
Alexis MolletMale 16-17Orange27.699.92 Platinum 
Charlie MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange40.7261.65 Silver 
Romir MukherjeeMale 10-11Orange37.7849.98 Silver 
Matthew ParryRingoes, NJMale 16-17Orange29.6917.86 Gold 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 10-11Orange34.9338.67 Gold 
Dylan Raymundo-NealSummit, NJMale 10-11Orange33.0131.04 Gold 
Leja RisovaiteBaldwin, NYFemale 14-15Orange44.8778.13 - 
Lika RisovaiteBaldwin, NYFemale 10-11Orange49.2295.39 - 
Andrius RisovasBaldwin, NYMale 40-44Orange37.4648.71 Bronze 
Jomas RisovasBaldwin, NYMale 12-13Orange42.0166.77 Bronze 
Orit ShumulevichBrooklyn, NYFemale 45-49Orange53.29111.55 - 
Daniel ShuryginMale 10-11Orange38.0050.85 Silver 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Orange37.3848.39 Gold 
 Leon Sokoli Brooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange32.3028.23 Gold 
Lorik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 1-5Orange37.9150.50 Platinum 
Brook ThompsonBronxville, NYFemale 12-13Orange33.7834.10 Gold 
Raymond ThompsonBronxville, NYMale 14-15Orange31.2824.18 Gold 
Finlay VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 14-15Orange27.7510.16 Platinum 
Keegan VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Orange32.8930.57 Gold 
Eliot VishnevskyLivingston, NJMale 14-15Orange38.5853.16 Bronze 
Ethan VolkovBrooklyn, NYMale 12-13Orange40.8562.17 Bronze 
Alima WalshBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Orange46.3884.12 Bronze 
Cerea WauScotch Plains, NJFemale 10-11Orange52.10106.83 - 
Darion WauScotch Plains, NJMale 14-15Orange58.14130.81 - 
Meuric ZignoliNew Brunswick, NJFemale 30-34Orange39.7057.60 Bronze