Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
clear and cold


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
13.02
20.53
18.16
Green
13.02
20.53
18.16
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gus AbdallahMale 50-54Orange21.9620.93 Gold 
Olivia AbdallahStrongsville, OHMale 21-29Orange21.9921.09 Silver 
Scarlett BaerCanonsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange33.1782.65 Bronze 
Grant BrosiusPittsburgh, PAMale 12-13Orange26.8547.85 Silver 
 Tim ChappellCoraopolis, PAMale 60-64BayerOrange20.3211.89 Platinum 
Alan ChuPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54Orange21.8420.26 Gold 
Giuliana ContiniGibsonia, PAFemale 12-13Orange21.2216.85 Platinum 
Mariella ContiniGibsonia, PAFemale 10-11Orange25.0938.16 Gold 
Michael CorradoAnnapolis, MDMale 10-11Orange25.2438.99 Gold 
Joel DavidsonWexford, PAMale 60-64Orange23.0026.65 Gold 
Adelaide DaviesShaker Heights, OHFemale 10-11Orange29.5262.56 Silver 
Eloise DaviesFemale 6-7Orange33.8986.62 Silver 
Colin DonnellanPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Orange27.2550.06 Gold 
 Paul DooleySomerset, PAMale 55-59Orange25.0838.11 T* Silver 
George EhringerMoon Township, PAMale 80-84ElizabethOrange27.0548.95 Gold 
Nevan KosicMale 50-54Orange29.5962.94 - 
Emma LantzMurrysville, PAFemale 12-13Orange23.6330.12 Gold 
Rocco LorenceSewickley, PAMale 12-13Orange24.2733.65 Gold 
Alex MassettiMale 6-7Orange31.9876.10 Silver 
Michael McCloskeyFinleyville, PAMale 60-64Orange20.4612.67 Platinum 
 Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange23.7730.89 Platinum 
Troy MillerMale 60-64Orange25.2539.04 Silver 
Tanner MurtBelle Vernon, PAMale 21-29Orange21.4718.23 Silver 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PAFemale 8-9Orange24.4534.64 Platinum 
Celsie O'ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 6-7Orange32.9781.55 Silver 
Kaley O'ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 8-9Orange29.3961.84 Silver 
Anya O'driscollPittsburgh, PAFemale 10-11Orange28.8258.70 Silver 
Christy O’ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 40-44Orange25.0638.00 Silver 
Kevin O’ConnellPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54Orange23.2427.97 Silver 
Becket PottingerDelmont, PAMale 12-13Orange21.8620.37 Platinum 
Jim PottingerDelmont, PAMale 50-54Orange21.2116.80 Gold 
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntington , PAFemale 10-11Orange27.0448.90 Silver 
Avery SpeharNorth Huntington , PAFemale 6-7Orange34.3489.10 Bronze 
Joe SpeharChampion, PAMale 45-49Orange20.8114.59 Gold 
Dylan StadlerFemale 10-11Orange25.0337.83 Gold 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PAMale 65-69Orange21.4618.17 Platinum 
Mia TroianiFemale 8-9Orange35.0793.12 Bronze 
Elise WadasGibsonia, PAFemale 10-11Orange29.0860.13 Silver 
Alan WalkerMcDermott, OHMale 60-64Orange24.6035.46 Silver 
Leah WaskowitzNorth Huntingdon, PAFemale 8-9Orange26.4645.70 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)