Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Clear and 50
Get Well Todd!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
24.37
37.09
29.82
Green
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Orange38.7730.01 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13400Orange51.2171.73 - 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Orange39.4832.39 D* Platinum 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Orange40.3535.31 Silver 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9100Orange1:07.47126.26 - 
Kimberly BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 35-39Orange42.2741.75 Silver 
Bruce BrownBrookhaven, PAMale 70-74Orange47.3758.85 Bronze 
Michelle CasaleStroudsburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange52.9077.40 - 
Akexander CasalleStroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Orange58.1695.04 S* - 
Colin CasalleStroudsburg, ORMale 10-11Orange1:03.68113.55 - 
Eliana CasalleStroudsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange58.1795.07 Bronze 
Mark ConnorsMale 65-69Orange41.3438.63 Silver 
Jack DaltonElkins Park, PAMale 8-9Orange49.9867.61 Bronze 
Matthew DaltonElkins Park, PAMale 45-49Orange44.3848.83 Bronze 
Pete FeigleyKing Of Prussia, PAMale 30-34Orange49.0264.39 - 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange42.8743.76 Silver 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange41.5239.24 Silver 
Celeste GronbacherMohnton, PAFemale 55-59Orange55.5086.12 - 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 16-17Orange40.0734.37 Bronze 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange40.1234.54 Silver 
Keith HellerWhitehall, PAMale 55-59Orange40.5335.92 Silver 
Arialle HessEmmaus, PAFemale 21-29Orange51.3972.33 - 
Darnell HolmesPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Orange34.0214.08 Gold 
Scott JacksonCalifon, NJMale 50-54Orange40.7536.65 Silver 
Bill JenkinsMarmora, NJMale 35-39Orange46.6156.30 - 
Billy JenkinsMarmora, NJMale 10-11Orange41.1237.89 Gold 
Mackenzie JenkinsMarmora, NJFemale 8-9Orange45.5252.65 Gold 
Louis MatzelPiscataway, NJMale 60-64Orange46.7556.77 Bronze 
Finnegan McKenzieExton, PAMale 1-5Orange1:01.8107.24 Silver 
Rose McKenzieExton, PAFemale 8-9Orange48.3662.17 Silver 
Steven McKenzieExton, PAMale 6-7Orange53.7180.11 Silver 
Mikey MitticaZionsville, PAMale 12-13Orange1:03.75113.78 S* - 
Nick MitticaZionsville, PAMale 55-59Orange41.7339.94 Silver 
Sophia MurrayAmbler, PAFemale 10-11Orange40.0234.21 Gold 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange36.2621.60 Gold 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Orange39.0931.09 Bronze 
David PageCochranville, PAMale 55-59Orange39.9033.80 Silver 
Karen PurtellEmmaus, PAFemale 55-59Orange56.9290.88 - 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Orange40.5435.95 Silver 
Rodrigo SuarezEastchester, NYMale 21-29Orange46.1954.90 - 
Ruy SuarezWhite Plains, NYMale 45-49Orange48.7963.62 - 
Jason SweetMale 45-49Orange41.8240.24 Bronze 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13400Orange40.8937.12 Silver 
Peter TaylorPottstown, PAMale 35-39Orange48.8063.65 - 
Samuel TaylorPottstown, PAMale 6-7Orange59.72100.27 Bronze 
Tad Van ZoerenWoodbury, NJMale 60-64Orange37.0724.31 Gold 
Cadence WernerReading, PAFemale 10-11Orange46.8257.01 Silver 
Sara WernerReading, PAFemale 40-44Orange49.0364.42 Bronze 
Brian WhitmerMale 40-44Orange49.3665.53 - 
Marin WhitmerDenville, NJFemale 8-9Orange1:03.57113.18 - 
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Orange48.8063.65 Bronze 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)