Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2021
Possum Run / Snow Trails Dual GS
Clear and Mild
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Haip Steve (coat) HAI456
13.48
21.04
18.54
Green
15.51
21.04
18.21
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2021 - Possum Run / Snow Trails Dual GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green27.7852.55 Silver 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green22.9526.03 Platinum 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange1:00.74227.62 - 
Norah BakerHudson, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange31.2268.39 Gold 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange25.0234.95 Platinum 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange29.2757.87 Silver 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange32.1373.30 Silver 
OLIVIA BREITINGERBELLVILLE, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen42.20131.74 Bronze 
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange40.11116.34 - 
Arthur ClarkGranville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange30.5064.51 Silver 
Isabelle CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange31.6870.87 Silver 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green31.7474.30 Silver 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Green24.2833.33 S* Silver 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green24.6935.58 Silver 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green27.9953.71 Gold 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange23.3425.89 Platinum 
Britta Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:01.81239.43 - 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange32.5575.57 Silver 
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange26.6443.69 Silver 
Christian FischerColumbus, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Orange23.4726.59 Silver 
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange23.7728.21 Gold 
James FlowersPowell, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange26.7144.07 Platinum 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange26.0740.61 Gold 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.1140.83 Gold 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange23.0224.16 Gold 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green27.8352.83 Silver 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green23.9831.69 Gold 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange22.9423.73 Platinum 
Austin HadleyAshland, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange23.9929.40 Silver 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange29.1957.44 Gold 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange21.9518.39 Platinum 
Hazel HamiltonLexington, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:14.31308.13 - 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange23.2625.46 Gold 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange23.4326.38 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange22.3820.71 Gold 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange23.8828.80 Gold 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange20.4310.19 Platinum 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange21.3315.05 Platinum 
Natalie HeckertDelaware, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange22.0418.88 Gold 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green20.7814.11 Gold 
Alex HillNORTH OLMSTED, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange28.0751.40 Silver 
Ethan HillNorth Olmsted, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange25.5537.81 Silver 
Nathan JeremyMansfield, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Orange20.4710.41 Gold 
Ella KnappMANSFIELD, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange38.60108.20 Silver 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen34.9291.76 Bronze 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green28.9558.98 Silver 
Robert MaierHudson, OHMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange24.7833.66 Silver 
Tina MaierHudson, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange22.4120.87 Gold 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange25.6738.46 Gold 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Orange22.2720.12 Gold 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen35.9597.42 Bronze 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange37.56102.59 Bronze 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange24.8133.82 Gold 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange26.3642.18 Gold 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange24.7633.55 Gold 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green22.7825.10 Silver 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange32.4274.87 Silver 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange23.9229.02 Gold 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange26.7144.07 Gold 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange22.3020.28 Platinum 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange29.0056.42 Bronze 
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange25.9640.02 Gold 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green21.2216.53 Gold 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green31.9175.23 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange20.7712.03 Platinum 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.0340.40 Gold 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange24.3731.45 Gold 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange23.5026.75 Platinum 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange27.8350.11 Silver 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange23.0224.16 Gold 
Lucy ShadeLucas, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange34.2484.68 Silver 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen37.50105.93 Silver 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange24.4431.82 Gold 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green24.0432.02 Gold 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange21.4015.43 Platinum 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange21.8017.58 Platinum 
 Mia StegmanCincinnati, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange29.8160.79 Gold 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange23.5226.86 Platinum 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange28.3552.91 Silver 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange29.5459.33 Silver 
Steve WallisNew Albany, OHMale 40-44j) Boys 18-35Orange21.5316.13 Gold 
Graysen WollesonMansfield, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green30.0364.91 Silver 
Nate WollesonMansfield, OHMale 35-39Orange20.6911.60 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)