Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 6th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
29 and cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.39
37.60
31.75
Green-Slalom
18.39
37.39
31.58
 
Results for Mar 6th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lydia AllerWest Chester, PAFemale 8-9100Orange1:02.1995.87 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13400Orange58.4884.19 - 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9100Orange1:20.52153.61 - 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9200Orange1:12.2127.40 - 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 14-15400Green52.2765.52 Bronze 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9200Orange52.3164.76 Silver 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7100Orange56.1076.69 Gold 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9200Green51.3662.63 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9200Green52.5966.53 Silver 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7100Orange49.6756.44 Platinum 
Patrick ConnollyYardley, PAMale 6-7100Green1:08.19115.93 Bronze 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 8-9200Green58.4084.93 Bronze 
Ariel CronerTitusville, NJFemale 10-11300Orange53.9669.95 Bronze 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 12-13400Orange54.8872.85 - 
Alex DavisHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11300Orange56.7878.83 Bronze 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Orange38.1020.00 Gold 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9200Green57.1981.10 Bronze 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 12-13300Orange56.8879.15 - 
Kyle FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11300Orange56.3577.48 Bronze 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13300Orange52.2664.60 Bronze 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11200Green52.2465.42 Bronze 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13300Orange59.7588.19 - 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9200Orange57.1179.87 Bronze 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13300Orange1:01.3393.17 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13400Green49.1255.54 Bronze 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11300Orange56.7278.65 Bronze 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange46.0945.17 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15400Green44.7041.55 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11400Green45.8845.28 Silver 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13400Orange1:01.6594.17 - 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7100Green1:06.18109.56 Bronze 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13300Green52.3765.83 Bronze 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11200Orange1:01.6494.14 Bronze 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11200Green50.5660.10 Bronze 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11300Green54.7573.37 Bronze 
Peter KowalOrefield, PAMale 8-9100Orange59.8088.35 Bronze 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 12-13300Green59.5688.60 - 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11300Orange52.3164.76 Bronze 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11300Orange1:00.7791.40 Bronze 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13300Orange55.4874.74 Bronze 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11200Orange59.9188.69 Bronze 
Declan MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 8-9200Orange56.2777.23 Bronze 
Lucas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 10-11300Green1:01.5694.93 - 
Thomas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 12-13400Green56.5479.04 - 
Hudson MowerHaddonfield, PAMale 12-13300Orange57.3080.47 - 
Vienna MowerHaddonfield, NJFemale 14-15400Green54.3772.17 - 
Kevin MullarkeyMale 12-13300Green59.8089.36 - 
 Frederic PattonTrexlertown, PAMale 14-15Orange37.2417.29 Gold 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13300Orange51.9863.72 Bronze 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11200Green45.5644.27 Silver 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 10-11200Orange1:00.9692.00 - 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11200Orange58.4584.09 Bronze 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7100Orange59.9788.88 Silver 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9200Orange59.2386.55 Bronze 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11200Green47.7451.17 Silver 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13400Orange50.4358.83 Bronze 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13400Orange52.2564.57 Bronze 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11200Orange1:03.92101.32 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13400Green52.5766.47 Bronze 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15400Green40.0426.79 Silver 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9100Green58.5185.28 Bronze 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13400Green48.1052.31 Silver 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11400Orange54.1770.61 Bronze