Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Clear and 45
Get Well Todd!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.39
37.74
31.87
Green-Slalom
18.39
36.68
30.98
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Robert AllisonSchuylkill Haven, PAMale 60-64Orange40.6527.55 Gold 
Debbie BoychuckAllentown, PAFemale 55-59GreenDNF-  
Kristin BuchholzMountain Top, PAFemale 35-39OrangeDNF-  
Steven BurfordManassas, VAMale 65-69Green49.4959.75 Bronze 
Mark ConnorsMale 65-69Green42.5337.28 Silver 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange46.3245.34 Bronze 
Keri DuPreeBreinigsville, PAFemale 60-64Green52.7770.34 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green49.2058.81 Bronze 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Green37.9722.56 Platinum 
Kylee GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 6-7Green56.0981.05 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange47.6649.55 Bronze 
Carter HenningerMacungie, PAMale 14-15Green51.5066.24 - 
T HenningerMacungie, PAMale 12-13Green1:16.43146.71 - 
Darnell HolmesPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Orange33.816.09 Platinum 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Green41.6834.54 Gold 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Green45.2245.97 Silver 
 Susan MaximukWILMINGTON, DEFemale 50-54Green42.6237.57 Gold 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Green41.6334.38 Gold 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange39.4623.82 Gold 
 JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 55-59Green45.5447.00 Bronze 
Connor OrkinWest Chester, PAMale 16-17Green40.8231.76 Bronze 
Danielle PetajaMALVERN, PAFemale 35-39Green43.6540.90 Silver 
Evan PetajaMalvern, PAMale 8-9Green42.8738.38 Platinum 
Kyle PetajaMalvern, PAMale 40-44Green38.6224.66 Silver 
Sean PetajaMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green43.2039.44 Silver 
Matthew PetersFogelsville Pa, PAMale 12-13Green41.0432.47 Silver 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 10-11Green42.9838.73 Gold 
Jeff RaiNazareth, PAMale 45-49Green38.7825.18 Gold 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11200Green45.9048.16 Silver 
Alex RowlandLandsdale, PAMale 21-29Green40.7331.47 Bronze 
Finley SchusterWEST CHESTER, PAMale 10-11Orange55.3773.74 Bronze 
Julian SchusterWest Chester, PAMale 6-7Orange57.5180.45 Silver 
Piper SchusterWEST CHESTER, PAFemale 8-9Orange54.7871.89 Silver 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7100OrangeDNF-  
Jo Ellen Suter-burfordManassas, VAFemale 60-64OrangeDNF-  
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13400Green51.5366.33 Bronze 
Michael WhiteLeesport, PAMale 65-69Green1:00.3194.67 - 
Brian WhitmerMale 40-44Green55.5179.18 - 
Marin WhitmerDenville, NJFemale 8-9Green1:04.61108.55 Bronze 
Preston WhitmerDenville, NJMale 10-11Orange1:00.7290.52 - 
Gary WhitmoreCrofton, MDMale 55-59Green45.4946.84 Bronze