Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 2nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Clear and 30
Get Well Todd!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
24.37
37.83
30.41
Green
 
Results for Mar 2nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Robert AllisonSchuylkill Haven, PAMale 60-64Orange36.2919.34 Gold 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Orange38.3426.08 D* Platinum 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Orange39.5830.15 Silver 
Tim BirnleyChester Springs, PAMale 50-54Orange45.0648.17 Bronze 
 Glenn BrooksJackson, NJMale 55-59Orange43.4542.88 Silver 
Linda BrooksJackson, NJFemale 55-59Orange52.6273.04 Bronze 
Andy CobbAmbler, PAMale 40-44Orange40.6433.64 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9200Orange47.4355.97 Silver 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7100Orange50.2565.24 Silver 
Lacey ConstableParkesburg, PAFemale 12-13Orange39.1028.58 Gold 
James DolanLeesport, PAMale 55-59Orange37.1622.20 Gold 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange38.2925.91 Silver 
Keri DuPreeBreinigsville, PAFemale 60-64Orange48.2758.73 Silver 
 Phillip FitzsimmonsRockaway, NJMale 55-59Orange42.7840.68 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange44.3845.94 Silver 
Braydon FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 10-11Orange51.1568.20 Bronze 
Scott FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 40-44Orange48.9160.84 - 
Ella FridyCollegeville, PAFemale 14-15Orange53.0374.38 - 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Orange37.4022.99 Platinum 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange40.3932.82 Silver 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 16-17Orange38.8027.59 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange39.2629.10 Silver 
Keith HellerWhitehall, PAMale 55-59Orange40.6433.64 Silver 
Evelyn HergenhanCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Orange47.6856.79 Bronze 
Kim HergenhanCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Orange48.8260.54 - 
Darnell HolmesPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Orange32.777.76 Platinum 
Scott JacksonCalifon, NJMale 50-54Orange39.0028.25 Silver 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Orange38.5626.80 Gold 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11200Orange45.0948.27 Silver 
Maria KellnerCollegeville, PAFemale 45-49Orange54.8380.30 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Orange38.9127.95 Gold 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 65-69Orange45.0348.08 Bronze 
Landon McGillMacungie, PAMale 6-7Orange1:25.47181.06 - 
Mikey MitticaZionsville, PAMale 12-13Orange1:08.93126.67 S* - 
Nick MitticaZionsville, PAMale 55-59Orange43.0441.53 Silver 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11200Orange54.3178.59 Bronze 
Alan MosserMartinez, CAMale 60-64Orange47.0954.85 Bronze 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Orange37.8324.40 Gold 
Richard MosserMohnton, PAMale 90-94Orange56.7386.55 Bronze 
Richard MosserAliquippa, PAMale 60-64Orange53.3075.27 - 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange36.4419.83 Platinum 
Karen PurtellEmmaus, PAFemale 55-59Orange1:01.01100.62 - 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Orange41.4836.40 Silver 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Orange33.329.57 Platinum 
Cara TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 10-11Orange48.8060.47 Silver 
Mia TorganHutingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange36.6720.59 Platinum 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)