Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 28th, 2021
Junior NASTAR Possum Run / Snow Trails
Warm
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
HAI456 Haip Steve (coat)
13.48
20.28
17.87
Green
15.51
20.38
17.64
 
Results for Feb 28th, 2021 - Junior NASTAR Possum Run / Snow Trails

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange26.3447.40 Gold 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange22.1924.17 Platinum 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen32.6685.15 Silver 
Norah BakerHudson, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:20.59356.86 - 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange23.8033.18 Platinum 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green28.8663.61 Bronze 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange34.8895.19 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange23.4831.39 S* Silver 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green24.2137.24 Silver 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange27.5254.00 Silver 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange22.8127.64 Gold 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen34.4695.35 Bronze 
James FlowersPowell, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange26.8550.25 Platinum 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange25.8744.77 Gold 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green23.0430.61 Gold 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green24.3137.81 Gold 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange22.9028.15 Gold 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange23.5231.62 Gold 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange23.5231.62 Gold 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange20.8316.56 Platinum 
Spencer HeckertMansfield, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Orange20.0412.14 Gold 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange19.9411.58 Gold 
Ella KnappMANSFIELD, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange42.14135.81 Bronze 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen31.9981.35 Silver 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green29.7368.54 Silver 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.7449.64 Silver 
Ella MaukValley View, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange24.4036.54 Silver 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Orange21.6621.21 Gold 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange40.20124.96 - 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green35.78102.83 Bronze 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange25.4942.64 Silver 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange27.8255.68 Silver 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Orange21.6621.21 Gold 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green32.3283.22 Silver 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange23.6132.12 Gold 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green26.9752.89 Silver 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange22.7727.42 Gold 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange20.6415.50 Platinum 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange33.5487.69 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange19.9011.36 Platinum 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange29.5465.30 Bronze 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green22.2526.13 Gold 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen34.1193.37 Silver 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange23.6132.12 Gold 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green20.6316.95 Gold 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange22.9828.60 Gold 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange20.6215.39 Platinum 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange20.8316.56 Platinum 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green23.7034.35 Gold 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange28.1857.69 Bronze 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green29.8869.39 Silver 
Steve WallisNew Albany, OHMale 40-44l) Boys 36+Orange20.2613.37 Gold 
Graysen WollesonMansfield, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green34.3694.78 Bronze 
Nate WollesonMansfield, OHMale 35-39j) Boys 18-35Orange19.609.68 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)