Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 23rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
42 and cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.62
33.14
28.41
Green
16.62
34.12
29.25
 
Results for Feb 23rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex BaldiHowell, NJMale 60-64Green39.4234.77 Silver 
Michael BaldiNorth Wales, PAMale 55-59Green37.6028.55 Silver 
Jud BerkowitzChester Springs, PAMale 75-79Orange45.8461.35 Bronze 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Green35.5521.54 D* Platinum 
Jonathan CleborneMale 40-44Green39.6235.45 Bronze 
Kelly CleborneFemale 35-39Orange54.9093.24 - 
William CleborneMale 8-9Orange49.0172.51 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Green36.6525.30 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green36.3424.24 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green40.9139.86 Silver 
Braydon FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 10-11Orange45.8061.21 Bronze 
Scott FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 40-44Orange40.9043.96 Bronze 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Green36.0123.11 Platinum 
Kylee GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 6-7Orange48.7371.52 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Green38.0029.91 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11Orange39.6639.60 Gold 
Chris HaskinsMalvern, PAMale 45-49Green33.6114.91 Gold 
Keith HellerWhitehall, PAMale 55-59Orange36.5028.48 Silver 
Benjamin HerrVirginville, PAMale 50-54Orange32.9515.98 Gold 
Darnell HolmesPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Orange31.159.64 Gold 
Scott JacksonCalifon, NJMale 50-54Orange36.2927.74 Silver 
Laura JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 18-20Green34.6518.46 Gold 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Green36.5124.82 Gold 
Lincoln KeenanWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Green40.1437.23 Gold 
Justin LanyonChester Springs, PAMale 40-44Green41.2040.85 Bronze 
Louis MatzelPiscataway, NJMale 60-64Green42.6045.64 Silver 
Rose McKenzieExton, PAFemale 8-9Green43.9550.26 Gold 
Steve McKenzieMale 45-49Orange50.2476.84 - 
Steven McKenzieExton, PAMale 6-7Orange47.6567.72 Silver 
Brad MeyersPerkasie, PAMale 45-49Green37.1426.97 Silver 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Orange49.7875.22 Bronze 
Colum MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Green40.9540.00 Gold 
Alan MosserMartinez, CAMale 60-64Orange41.7246.85 Bronze 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green34.9819.59 Gold 
Sophia MurrayAmbler, PAFemale 10-11Green37.7529.06 Platinum 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange34.3220.80 Platinum 
Seetha MurugappanRandolph, NJFemale 16-17Green35.0319.76 Gold 
David PageCochranville, PAMale 55-59Green38.5331.73 Silver 
Matthew ParryRingoes, NJMale 16-17Green34.9219.38 Gold 
Danielle PetajaMALVERN, PAFemale 35-39Green40.1237.16 Silver 
Evan PetajaMalvern, PAMale 8-9Green39.2134.05 Platinum 
Kyle PetajaMalvern, PAMale 40-44Green34.1716.82 Gold 
Sean PetajaMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green38.0530.09 Gold 
Paul PhiambolisSt. Lawrence Borough, PAMale 35-39Green39.2434.15 Bronze 
Dave RadeschiPerkasie, PAMale 40-44Green41.4441.68 Bronze 
Chip RappPhiladelphia, PAMale 65-69Green46.0057.26 Silver 
Padpaie RichardsonMale 18-20Green41.4041.54 Bronze 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Green38.5631.83 Silver 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Green37.2227.25 Gold 
Finley SchusterWEST CHESTER, PAMale 10-11Green46.2458.09 Bronze 
Piper SchusterWEST CHESTER, PAFemale 8-9Orange46.5663.89 Silver 
Ryan SharpMorgantown, PAMale 40-44Orange36.4128.16 Silver 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Orange30.657.88 Platinum 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Green47.5362.50 Silver 
Lorik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 1-5Green46.1757.85 Gold 
Regine TheodoreYork, PAFemale 50-54Green46.4458.77 F* Platinum 
Cara TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 10-11Green48.4065.47 Bronze 
Mia TorganHutingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Green35.9322.84 Platinum 
George WentzMale 8-9Green48.6166.19 Silver 
Ted WentzMalvern, PAMale 40-44Green46.0557.44 - 
Teddy WentzMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green39.6635.59 Gold 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)