Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 22nd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.30
17.60
15.95
Orange
10.30
17.50
15.86
 
Results for Feb 22nd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kim BranoffWellington, FLFemale 65-69Green24.9456.36 Silver 
Lynda BroderickDenver, COFemale 45-49Orange28.2778.25 - 
Kellie CarlsonAspen, COFemale 45-49Orange20.6129.95 Gold 
Chris CJMilwaukee, WIMale 30-34Orange17.5010.34 Gold 
Emma CohenGoleta, CAFemale 35-39Green21.9737.74 Silver 
Robert CorzoMale 50-54Green23.7348.78 Bronze 
Adrienne DaviesFemale 50-54Orange20.7430.77 Gold 
Jon DaviesHood River, ORMale 55-59Green17.9312.41 Platinum 
Sarah DaviesHood River, ORFemale 16-17Orange18.8118.60 Gold 
Julian DellMale 8-9Orange25.4760.59 Silver 
Bill DoaneMale 21-29Orange23.3247.04 - 
John DoaneMale 55-59Green24.5653.98 Bronze 
Miles FullerSnowmass Village, COMale 45-49Green18.1213.61 Platinum 
Alana FurlottiFemale 40-44Orange28.7381.15 - 
Alex FurlottiLos Angeles, CAMale 70-74Orange26.4866.96 Bronze 
Rodrigo GoncalvesMale 45-49Orange24.9657.38 - 
Alan GreenwaldNew York City, NYMale 75-79Green31.8999.94 - 
 Brad HahnAspen, COMale 50-54Green17.6310.53 Platinum 
Raul HenriquezKey Biscayne, FLMale 55-59Orange21.9838.59 Silver 
Raul E HenriquezMale 30-34Green20.5028.53 Silver 
Roxanna HenriquezFemale 55-59Orange28.0776.99 - 
Don HugesMale 50-54Green20.2827.15 Silver 
Flynn HugesFemale 10-11Green23.2946.02 Silver 
Vicente JaramilloMale 30-34Green24.9656.49 S* Bronze 
Scott KaneCarbondale, COMale 50-54Orange17.9813.37 Platinum 
Spencer LaehnMale 30-34Green33.14107.77 - 
 Vince LaheySnowmass, COMale 50-54Green17.8611.97 Platinum 
Ewan MaiseySnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Green17.6810.85 Platinum 
Robert MaloneyLos Angeles, CAMale 60-64Green19.1219.87 Gold 
Anthony MunkNew York, NYMale 60-64Orange18.1414.38 Platinum 
Annabella PanessiFemale 30-34Orange19.0820.30 Gold 
Mark PincusMale 50-54Orange19.2321.25 Gold 
Eddie RainerAspen, COMale 80-84Orange19.6724.02 Platinum 
Lance RayFort Worth, TXMale 35-39Green22.6542.01 Bronze 
Jeb SciclunaAspen, COMale 35-39Green18.4315.55 Gold 
Victor SiegelMale 60-64Green26.6366.96 - 
Brad StephensAbilene, TXMale 70-74Green19.0319.31 Platinum 
Ford StephensAbilene, TXMale 16-17Green23.0444.45 Bronze 
Troy StillingsMale 45-49Orange26.4766.90 S* Bronze 
Cody StrawbridgeFemale 10-11Green20.6429.40 Platinum 
Sage StrawbridgeMale 8-9Green24.1251.22 Silver 
Luke TuddenhamAspen, COMale 40-44Green19.4722.07 Silver 
Gregorio UbiciMale 21-29Orange19.2221.19 Silver 
Johnathan VictorMale 60-64Green24.5653.98 Bronze 
William WileyChagrin Falls, OHMale 45-49Orange19.6924.15 Silver 
Nathan WolitarskyBakersfield, CAMale 40-44Orange23.0745.46 Bronze 
Benjamin WoodruffAspen, COMale 21-29Orange19.5223.08 Silver 
Kristin WrightFemale 35-39Green19.8724.58 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)