Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Possum Run Racing Snow Trails Carnival GS
not provided
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Steve Haip HAI456 (Coat)
13.48
20.68
18.22
Green
Bryan Chuprinko CHU622 (Coat)
14.59
20.88
18.22
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Possum Run Racing Snow Trails Carnival GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Henry AllenColumbus, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green31.0070.14 Bronze 
Patrick AllenColumbus, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green27.6051.48 Bronze 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green26.8047.09 Gold 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange22.9025.69 Platinum 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange30.7068.50 Silver 
Norah BakerHudson, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:21.2345.66 - 
Aanika BalyanNew Albany, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green24.4033.92 Gold 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange24.5034.47 Platinum 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green30.8069.05 Bronze 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green29.4061.36 Silver 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green31.2071.24 Silver 
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange44.50144.24 - 
Aksel CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen49.00168.94 Bronze 
Ander CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen31.6073.44 Silver 
Ashley CarlsonGates Mills, OHFemale 35-39i) Girls 18-35Green24.2032.82 Silver 
Anne CartoDenver, COFemale 30-34i) Girls 18-35Orange21.4017.45 Gold 
Floyd CoxGalion, OHMale 75-79l) Boys 36+Orange36.3099.23 - 
Andrew CrislipMansfield, OHMale 21-29j) Boys 18-35Green21.3016.90 Silver 
Kyler DaumMedina, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange40.00119.54 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange24.2032.82 S* Silver 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green24.9036.66 Silver 
Aaron DoupBellville, OHMale 35-39j) Boys 18-35Green23.2027.33 Silver 
Ruari DoupBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green31.1070.69 Silver 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange29.0059.17 Silver 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green23.7030.08 Gold 
Britta Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:15.09312.18 - 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen37.90108.01 Bronze 
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green26.0042.70 Silver 
Christian FischerColumbus, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green24.1032.27 Silver 
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange24.1032.27 Gold 
James FlowersPowell, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen26.1043.25 Platinum 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange26.1043.25 Gold 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.7046.54 Silver 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange23.7030.08 Gold 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green28.4055.87 Silver 
Walter GlennMansfield, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Orange32.1076.18 - 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green25.1037.76 Gold 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green23.3027.88 Gold 
Austin HadleyAshland, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green23.9031.17 Silver 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green28.4055.87 Gold 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green22.2021.84 Gold 
Hazel HamiltonLexington, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:14.8310.54 - 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange24.6035.02 Silver 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange22.8025.14 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.2027.33 Silver 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange24.6035.02 Gold 
Jake HatchelSunbury, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green28.0053.68 Silver 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange20.2010.87 Platinum 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange21.3016.90 Platinum 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green20.9014.71 Gold 
Maeley HinesMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green47.60161.25 - 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59k) Girls 36+Orange21.6018.55 Platinum 
Ella KnappMANSFIELD, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen38.20109.66 Silver 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen32.7079.47 Silver 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green31.4072.34 Bronze 
Evan KurtisDenver, COMale 30-34j) Boys 18-35Green22.3022.39 Silver 
Tina MaierHudson, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Green22.2021.84 Gold 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.2043.80 Silver 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green29.4061.36 Gold 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Green21.3016.90 Gold 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen36.4099.78 Bronze 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange39.50116.79 Bronze 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green24.9036.66 Silver 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange27.3049.84 Gold 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange24.5034.47 Gold 
Stefan PrykhodkoMansfield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen29.6062.46 Silver 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green22.9025.69 Silver 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green32.6078.92 Silver 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green25.1037.76 Silver 
Alyssa RacerOntario, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green38.90113.50 - 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange27.1048.74 Silver 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green22.3022.39 Platinum 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green30.1065.20 Bronze 
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green28.7057.52 Silver 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green21.3016.90 Gold 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green36.50100.33 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange20.6013.06 Platinum 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.9047.64 Silver 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green23.5028.98 Platinum 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green23.9031.17 Platinum 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green26.3044.35 Silver 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange23.4028.43 Silver 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Orange21.2016.36 Platinum 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen35.9097.04 Silver 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange23.8030.63 Gold 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green21.2016.36 Gold 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green23.9031.17 Gold 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange21.4017.45 Gold 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange21.6018.55 Platinum 
 Mia StegmanCincinnati, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen29.5061.91 Gold 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange23.4028.43 Platinum 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green27.0048.19 Silver 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange29.3060.81 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)