Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
23.23
19.26
15.62
Orange
23.23
19.34
15.69
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lori AroMidway, UTFemale 55-59Green23.4249.94 Silver 
John BarnatMAMale 45-49Orange24.2754.68 - 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Green18.9821.51 Gold 
Tony BushiPark City, UTMale 35-39Orange18.8219.95 Silver 
Jordan CoxMcLean, VAMale 6-7Green24.2855.44 Gold 
Scarlett CoxMcLean, VAFemale 8-9Green26.2167.80 Silver 
Sam DaleGlenview, ILMale 21-29Orange20.0027.47 Silver 
Luca DepersiaUTMale 1-5Green41.04162.74 Bronze 
Sebastian DepersiaManhattan Beach, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7163.86 Silver 
Ryan DobrusinEllicott City, MDMale 30-34Orange20.2729.19 Silver 
Anna DownsWayland, MAFemale 21-29Green23.7051.73 Bronze 
Heidi FarberFemale 10-11Green25.7264.66 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Orange18.4617.65 Gold 
Cole FrazierPark City, UTMale 8-9Green24.8459.03 Silver 
Geoff FrazierPark City, UTMale 50-54Orange22.9846.46 Bronze 
Phineas HaileyPark City, UTMale 14-15Green20.1629.07 Silver 
Greta HullebergNew York, NYFemale 21-29Orange19.0621.48 Gold 
Charlie KerestesiGrosse IleMale 6-7Green32.25106.47 Bronze 
Claire KerestesiGrosse IleFemale 10-11Green26.6170.36 Bronze 
Sophie KerestesiGrosse IleFemale 10-11Green26.9872.73 Bronze 
Jordan LeishmanSalt Lake City, UTMale 12-13Green20.3029.96 Gold 
 Thomas LewisSandy, UTMale 60-64Orange19.1822.24 Gold 
Paul McDonaldPark City, UTMale 50-54Orange18.9320.65 Gold 
Jacob McGillMillcreek, UTMale 10-11Orange20.8632.95 Gold 
Noah MendesHolladay, UTMale 12-13Orange22.4142.83 Silver 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.6018.55 Gold 
Colin OneillNew Canaan, CTMale 60-64Green24.0854.16 Bronze 
Andy OpdykePark City, UTMale 8-9Green23.2348.72 Gold 
Brittany ProbertPark City, UTFemale 30-34Green21.5638.03 Silver 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Orange22.0040.22 Platinum 
 WYNTER PROBERTPark City, UT, UTFemale 14-15Orange19.4523.96 Gold 
Austin RamaleyMurray, UTMale 35-39Green17.6613.06 Gold 
Clark RomneyUTMale 8-9Orange23.5750.22 Gold 
Reese RomneyUTMale 10-11Green25.1360.88 Bronze 
Talmage RomneyUTMale 6-7Green26.0666.84 Silver 
Alex RozekMAMale 40-44Green23.0147.31 Bronze 
Aaron SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 30-34Orange23.7051.05 - 
Jamie SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 55-59Orange23.5550.10 Bronze 
Taylor SaenzBrownsville, TXFemale 21-29Green25.5263.38 - 
Eva ShawNorwich, VTFemale 21-29Green18.9121.06 Gold 
Kara ShawNorwich, VTFemale 21-29Orange23.8351.88 Bronze 
Thomas SimmonsSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Orange22.0540.54 Silver 
Matthew SnavelyPark City, UTMale 8-9Orange24.0153.03 Silver 
Elizabeth StromMidway, UTFemale 21-29Orange23.9652.71 Bronze 
Skylar TaixPark City, UTFemale 8-9Green24.1554.61 Silver 
Brooks VoorheesPark City, UTMale 6-7Green22.9246.73 Platinum 
Elle WarburtonPark City, UTFemale 12-13Green23.4750.26 Silver 
Grace WarburtonPark City, UTFemale 8-9Orange23.4549.46 Gold 
Mike WigglesworthNew Albany, OHMale 60-64Green19.4024.20 Gold