Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.40
23.05
20.87
Orange
10.40
23.67
21.44
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Avi BagdadeWest Bloomfield, MIMale 8-9Orange37.3874.35 Bronze 
Ian BakerYpsilanti, MIMale 21-29Green26.2225.63 Silver 
Chris BobrovetskiRochester Hills, MIMale 35-39Orange33.9258.21 - 
Madalyn BobrovetskiRochester Hills, MIFemale 6-7Orange38.8781.30 Silver 
Brady Brogren BrogrenFenton, MIMale 10-11Green36.0572.74 Bronze 
Hadley BrogrenFenton, MIFemale 8-9Orange40.3688.25 Bronze 
Maggie ChanterFemale 10-11Orange33.6056.72 Silver 
Elle ChartersFemale 10-11Green50.64142.64 - 
Bill ConoverArlington Heights, ILMale 40-44Green28.3835.98 Bronze 
Katelyn ConoverFemale 10-11Green41.92100.86 - 
Ryan ConoverMale 8-9Green40.2592.86 - 
Campbell DeanFemale 10-11Orange36.8271.74 Bronze 
Emma DeanFemale 8-9Orange34.3059.98 Silver 
Erich DeanMale 6-7Orange36.7571.41 Silver 
 Matt DuboisGrosse Ile, MIMale 60-64Orange24.2012.87 Platinum 
Steve FelixDavisburg, MIMale 55-59Green24.0015.00 Platinum 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 10-11Orange29.6038.06 Gold 
Lilah HansonFemale 6-7Green46.09120.84 Bronze 
Lilly HansonFemale 6-7Green48.30131.43 - 
Tommy HansonMale 35-39Orange23.178.07 Platinum 
Lily HavilandClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Orange31.8848.69 Silver 
Luke HavilandMale 8-9Orange38.1177.75 Bronze 
Caleb HolsbekeMale 6-7Orange40.6489.55 Bronze 
Jordan HolsbekeTroy, MIMale 30-34Orange25.1617.35 Silver 
Olivia IrvinHolly, MIFemale 12-13Orange24.5614.55 Platinum 
Cohen JakubusMale 1-5Orange40.2587.73 Silver 
Mia JakubusFemale 8-9Orange45.33111.43 - 
Aaron KucherenkoWalled Lake, MIMale 14-15Orange26.4523.37 Gold 
Jamie LeceaMale 1-5Orange41.3492.82 Silver 
Jackson LevijokiSwartz Creek, MIMale 14-15Orange23.7010.54 Platinum 
Stephen LevijokiMale 45-49Orange26.4023.13 Silver 
Amber MachGrand Blanc, MIFemale 30-34Green26.9028.89 Silver 
Julie MillsTroy, MIFemale 45-49Green49.54137.37 S* - 
Kennedy MillsTroy, MIFemale 10-11Orange41.5893.94 - 
Jonathan MooreMale 14-15Orange27.1126.45 Gold 
Joe NewtonClarkston, MIMale 12-13Orange25.5419.12 Platinum 
Aubrey PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9Orange30.8643.94 Gold 
Charles PiotrowskiFenton, MIMale 45-49Green24.6418.06 Gold 
Harper PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9Orange29.8739.32 Platinum 
Jack PushmanMale 6-7Orange36.7571.41 Silver 
Sawyer PushmanFemale 8-9Orange36.5670.52 Silver 
Alex SaveskiSouth Lyon, MIMale 40-44Orange24.2613.15 Gold 
Maizy SchafferGrand Blanc, MIFemale 8-9Orange38.7580.74 Bronze 
Sierra SmithLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9Orange28.9535.03 Platinum 
 Dave SpragueGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Green23.5913.03 Platinum 
Emersyn SpragueFemale 14-15Green29.1939.87 Silver 
Kallyn SpragueFemale 12-13Green28.7937.95 Silver 
Kolton SpragueMale 12-13Orange29.3136.71 Silver 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 8-9Orange27.0626.21 Platinum 
Claire TomasekFemale 8-9Orange37.2373.65 Bronze 
Frank VaughnBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Orange27.7629.48 Gold 
Ella WarnerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Green29.9843.65 Silver 
Vincent WarnerMale 8-9Orange28.6533.63 Platinum 
Asher WarrenMale 8-9Orange32.5551.82 Silver 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 10-11Orange29.0735.59 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)