Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Sunday Series Week 7 result
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.40
23.85
21.60
Orange
10.40
23.49
21.27
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Sunday Series Week 7 result

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Arvin AhariBloomfield Hills, Michigan, MIMale 12-13U14MGreen25.5418.24 Platinum 
Natalie AppelFemale 10-11U12FGreen33.4654.91 Silver 
Caroline ApplefordFemale 12-13U14FGreen30.6741.99 Silver 
Finn AshleyMale 10-11U12MGreen27.3426.57 Platinum 
Joey BlissTroy, MIMale 6-7U8MGreen30.6541.90 Platinum 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 12-13U14FOrange24.7816.50 Platinum 
Enzo CannarsaBirmingham, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen29.2235.28 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7U8MGreen29.0934.68 Platinum 
Ethan ChristoffersonLake Orion, MIMale 10-11U12MOrange31.3947.58 Silver 
 Khloe ColegroveFemale 6-7U8FGreen31.4645.65 Platinum 
Jasper ComelloMale 10-11U12MGreen28.0329.77 Gold 
Chloe CookClarkston, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.2444.63 Gold 
William CookClarkston, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen31.0643.80 Silver 
Dominic CopioliMale 8-9U10MGreen33.8256.57 Silver 
James CrawfordFenton, MIMale 8-9U10MOrange34.2260.88 Silver 
Mira DalalRochester, MIFemale 14-15U16FGreen26.2721.62 Gold 
Zevi DavidsonBirmingham, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen30.6541.90 Gold 
Ashley DehesselleFemale 12-13U14FGreen29.8638.24 Silver 
Gabin DesfleursMale 10-11U12MOrange41.0592.99 - 
Margaux DesfleursFemale 6-7U8FOrange44.79110.58 Bronze 
Rory DeyoungMale 12-13U14MGreen33.6955.97 Bronze 
Maleia DicksonFemale 10-11U12FGreen28.4231.57 Gold 
Chloe DonaldsonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen28.0729.95 Platinum 
Gordon DonaldsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7U8MGreen31.4545.60 Platinum 
Evan DutyClarkston, MIMale 12-13U14MGreen29.6837.41 Silver 
Jamison DutyClarkston, MIMale 12-13U14MGreen28.2330.69 Gold 
Josephine EischenFemale 6-7U8FGreen38.3277.41 Silver 
Jeffrey Eischen IiiMale 8-9U10MOrange34.0159.90 Silver 
Addison EvansClarkston, MIFemale 6-7U8FGreen36.9471.02 Silver 
Austin EvansClarkston, MIMale 8-9U10MGreen28.4531.71 Platinum 
Avery FeddersenFemale 8-9U10FOrange35.5467.09 Silver 
Jackson FeddersenMale 10-11U12MGreen32.9452.50 Silver 
Jackson FryMale 10-11U12MGreen32.5250.56 Silver 
Madeleine FryClarkston, MIFemale 8-9U10FOrange32.1951.34 Gold 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen28.8333.47 Gold 
Chloe GaineyLake Orion, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.0743.84 Gold 
Alexander GeamanuMale 10-11U12MGreen30.7042.13 Silver 
Morgan GeigerFemale 12-13U14FOrange34.1760.65 Bronze 
Vella GillespieFemale 10-11U12FGreen27.8128.75 Platinum 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen31.8247.31 Silver 
Bode GlanceBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen27.7628.52 Gold 
 Joey GreeneClarkston, MIMale 10-11U12MOrange25.6920.78 Platinum 
Kai HaffejeeMale 10-11U12MOrange29.4438.41 Gold 
Lilah HansonFemale 6-7U8FOrange46.43118.29 Bronze 
Lilly HansonFemale 6-7U8FOrange47.53123.46 Bronze 
Lily HavilandFemale 14-15U16FGreen31.5746.16 Bronze 
Luke HavilandMale 8-9U10MGreen34.6360.32 Silver 
Cole HedstromMale 12-13U14MOrange29.6739.49 Silver 
Rye HenkeGoodrich, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen28.8633.61 Gold 
Lucy HillFemale 6-7U8FGreen34.8461.30 Gold 
Caleb HolsbekeMale 6-7U8MOrange41.2093.70 Bronze 
Sydney InglisFemale 6-7U8FOrange39.1984.25 Silver 
Addie JacobFemale 12-13U14FGreen28.8433.52 Gold 
Chase JacobSwartz Creek, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen27.4927.27 Gold 
Hudson KindtBirmingham, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen29.2435.37 Gold 
Bode KintMale 12-13U14MGreen29.5636.85 Silver 
Jack KlobucarMale 8-9U10MOrange32.4352.47 Silver 
Tommy KochanMIMale 6-7U8MGreen34.2658.61 Gold 
Joey KochenMale 1-5U6MOrange42.84101.41 Silver 
 Calvin KolkMale 6-7U8MGreen31.3144.95 Platinum 
 Stella KolkWhite Lake, MIFemale 8-9U10FGreen36.8670.65 Silver 
Connor KozoleTroy, MIMale 8-9U10MGreen31.2544.68 Gold 
Addie LatimerClarkston, MIFemale 12-13U14FOrange29.4638.50 Silver 
Christian LevittMale 12-13U14MGreen30.0839.26 Silver 
 Chase LipscombLake Orion, MIMale 8-9U10MOrange33.9859.76 Silver 
 Payton LipscombLake Orion, MIFemale 6-7U8FOrange36.2970.62 Silver 
Emma LongFemale 10-11U12FGreen28.4031.48 Gold 
Maja LongFemale 6-7U8FOrange38.4780.87 Silver 
Sydney MarchakFemale 10-11U12FGreen35.8465.93 Bronze 
Olivia McDowellFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.0143.56 Gold 
Joseph MucciMale 10-11U12MGreen31.4845.74 Silver 
Cullen MuenkMale 12-13U14MGreen32.2449.26 Silver 
Drew MuenkMale 10-11U12MOrange31.0045.75 Silver 
Ben MunkMale 8-9U10MOrange33.9759.71 Silver 
Landon NagleRoyal Oak, MIMale 6-7U8MGreen33.8256.57 Gold 
Joe NewtonClarkston, MIMale 12-13U14MGreen25.2716.99 Platinum 
Andrew NunningTroy, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen30.3940.69 Gold 
Maria NunningTroy, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen29.5936.99 Silver 
 Katja OpferRochester, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen25.8319.58 Platinum 
Luca OrsiniMale 12-13U14MGreen31.7446.94 Silver 
Valentino OrsiniMale 12-13U14MGreen28.4331.62 Gold 
Sarah Ostheimer Clarkston, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen29.1534.95 Gold 
Avery PalarchioHolly, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.0043.52 Gold 
Brooke PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen25.6118.56 Platinum 
Hudson PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9U10MGreen29.2335.32 Gold 
Aubrey PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9U10FOrange31.3247.25 Gold 
Harper PiotrowskiFenton, MIFemale 8-9U10FGreen29.2735.51 Platinum 
Austin PruetzMale 10-11U12MGreen29.0634.54 Gold 
Brady PruetzMale 12-13U14MOrange27.7030.23 Gold 
 Cameron ReeseGrand Blanc, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen27.7228.33 Gold 
Tayvn RochoClarkston, MIFemale 6-7U8FGreen32.3749.86 Platinum 
Nora RosengrenFemale 6-7U8FOrange48.16126.42 Bronze 
Lauren RossiterBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen28.9834.17 Gold 
Elijah RoyMale 8-9U10MGreen31.8947.64 Gold 
Madeline RoyGrosse Pointe Park, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen29.2835.56 Gold 
Rachael RuelleFemale 10-11U12FOrange33.5157.55 Silver 
Julie SaiRochester, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen26.3521.99 Platinum 
Mia SalviaFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.0143.56 Gold 
Ryan ScobelTroy, MIMale 12-13U14MGreen30.1239.44 Silver 
Kyra ShogrenRochester, MIFemale 12-13U14FGreen27.5327.45 Gold 
Cooper SmithMale 8-9U10MGreen37.9075.46 Bronze 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen28.1230.19 Gold 
Hudson SmithMale 6-7U8MGreen40.8188.94 Bronze 
Sierra SmithLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9U10FGreen29.6437.22 Platinum 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 8-9U10MGreen26.8924.49 Platinum 
Liam ThibodeauMale 12-13U14MGreen32.9652.59 Bronze 
Brandon ThomasMale 12-13U14MGreen29.2135.23 Silver 
Layla TiberiaFemale 12-13U14FGreen30.5241.30 Silver 
Zara TiberiaFemale 10-11U12FGreen27.9429.35 Platinum 
Jaya UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen31.9147.73 Silver 
Meera UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9U10FGreen30.5241.30 Gold 
Mariana VasquezFemale 8-9U10FOrange35.9468.97 Silver 
Frank VaughnBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen26.6523.38 Platinum 
Anthony VentimigliaClarkston, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen27.5927.73 Gold 
Sophia VentimigliaFemale 6-7U8FGreen35.1162.55 Gold 
Julia VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen26.9824.91 Platinum 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15U16MOrange28.2732.91 Silver 
Grace VogeleiFemale 8-9U10FOrange33.3356.70 Silver 
William VogeleiMale 6-7U8MGreen31.1644.26 Platinum 
Gabi VotralFemale 8-9U10FGreen30.2039.81 Platinum 
Luke WambaughMale 8-9U10MGreen32.1949.03 Gold 
Owen WambaughGrand Blanc, MIMale 10-11U12MGreen30.9143.10 Silver 
Vincent WarnerMale 8-9U10MGreen28.2030.56 Platinum 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen28.0029.63 Platinum 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 8-9U10MGreen29.0234.35 Platinum 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 14-15U16FGreen25.0616.02 Platinum 
Sophie WelchFemale 6-7U8FGreen36.6269.54 Silver 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 10-11U12FGreen24.8415.00 Platinum 
Grant YoungMale 10-11U12MGreen32.8151.90 Silver