Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.06
23.69
22.33
Green
6.06
24.33
22.93
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Onika AlonziHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13NMSAGreen27.1318.32 Platinum 
Bella BalistreriHarbor Springs, MIFemale 16-17Green27.8521.46 Gold 
Charlie BrandtMale 10-11Green37.2662.49 Bronze 
Joel BrandtMale 45-49Green30.6133.49 Silver 
Katherine BrandtFemale 12-13Green33.2645.05 Silver 
Sarah BrandtFemale 45-49Green36.3258.40 Bronze 
Andy BrownMale 45-49Green26.2914.65 Gold 
Kate ByrdFemale 12-13Orange29.1630.59 Gold 
Tim ByrdMale 55-59Green27.2418.80 Gold 
Alex CookMale 16-17Green33.8547.62 Bronze 
Olivia CookFemale 14-15Green34.6150.94 Bronze 
Ryan CookMale 45-49Orange29.1830.68 Silver 
Elijah DettmerMale 10-11NMSAGreen26.2214.35 Platinum 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Green30.7033.89 Silver 
 David FerrisHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Green25.4510.99 Platinum 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Green27.4219.58 Platinum 
Callie KennedyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 6-7NMSAGreen36.6960.01 Gold 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13NMSAGreen25.159.68 Platinum 
Ben KuiperAda, MIMale 16-17Orange26.8220.11 Silver 
John KuiperMale 45-49Orange27.5723.47 Silver 
Katrina KuiperAda, MIFemale 10-11Orange29.6532.78 Gold 
Matthias KuiperMale 6-7Green37.1361.93 Gold 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Green25.189.81 Platinum 
Ben LuebkemanMale 16-17Green31.1735.94 Bronze 
Will MarshallPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Green29.1827.26 Gold 
Wyatt MarshallPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Green34.5650.72 Gold 
Annabelle MinnemanBattle Creek, MIFemale 16-17NMSAOrange25.8415.72 Platinum 
Gary MinnemanBattle Creek, MIMale 45-49Orange25.2713.17 Platinum 
Leslie MinnemanFemale 45-49Orange35.5159.02 Bronze 
Adam NunnPembroke Pines, FLMale 21-29Orange28.6228.17 Silver 
Tom PetersonMears, MIMale 65-69Orange31.3740.48 Silver 
Melanie RonanHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9NMSAOrange27.7624.32 Platinum 
Ava SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 10-11NMSAGreen27.8321.37 Platinum 
Joey StoddardSpring Lake, MIMale 12-13Green28.2623.24 Gold 
Jacob TaylorAda, MIMale 10-11Orange31.8942.81 Silver 
Kenzie UppalHaslett, MIFemale 10-11NMSAGreen29.9930.79 Platinum 
Lindsay UppalHaslett, MIFemale 35-39Green30.3032.14 Silver 
Max UppalHaslett, MIMale 12-13NMSAGreen27.1918.58 Platinum 
Raji UppalHaslett, MIMale 55-59Green27.4119.54 Gold 
Aiden ValenteBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Green33.2745.09 Silver 
Anneka VermeulenFemale 12-13Orange28.9429.60 Gold 
Charlotte VermeulenFemale 10-11Green36.6059.62 Silver 
Chris VermeulenMale 45-49Green28.7325.29 Silver 
Isabelle WatsonFemale 14-15NMSAGreen26.2114.30 Platinum 
Isabella WellerFemale 12-13Green41.2880.03 S* Bronze 
James WellerMale 40-44Orange32.9747.65 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)