Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR Sunday PM
Sunny and Cool


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
18.18
32.77
27.72
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Sunday PM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mckenzie BannonFemale 12-13Orange40.7146.86 Silver 
Mickey BaracaiaMale 8-9Orange43.6757.54 Silver 
Luca Bartorillo Hughestown, PAMale 8-9Orange44.7461.40 Silver 
Carson BaucumMale 12-13Orange54.1595.35 - 
Kevin BaucumMale 40-44Orange37.3534.74 Bronze 
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange40.8347.29 Silver 
Leona BrodaWest Pittston, PAFemale 12-13Orange36.0530.05 Gold 
 Glenn BrooksJackson, NJMale 55-59Orange35.2627.20 Silver 
Linda BrooksJackson, NJFemale 55-59Orange41.4849.64 Silver 
 Doug CarrollDallas, PAMale 60-64Orange42.8754.65 Bronze 
Alyssa DaviesFemale 21-29Orange41.8050.79 Bronze 
David DemkoReading, PAMale 65-69Orange31.0411.98 Platinum 
Curt GronskiShavertown, PAMale 10-11Orange37.6335.75 Gold 
Sherri HomankoFemale 30-34Orange44.2859.74 Bronze 
Nathon HongMale 21-29Orange45.8965.55 - 
Holly KrisandaShickshinny, PAFemale 45-49Orange39.1241.13 Silver 
Kris KrisandaShickshinny, PAMale 40-44Orange40.0644.52 Bronze 
Liesel KrughFemale 10-11Orange49.5178.61 Bronze 
Phil LatinskiWilkes-Barre, PAMale 50-54Orange34.6024.82 Silver 
Stacey LiptonPottsville, PAFemale 40-44Orange40.7747.08 Silver 
Tommy LoprestiMale 6-7Orange1:03.59129.40 - 
Sebastian MeyerScranton, PAMale 10-11Orange43.5357.03 Silver 
Logan MillerMale 10-11Orange39.9143.98 Silver 
Anya NovikFemale 40-44Orange49.3978.17 - 
Ben NovikMale 8-9Orange48.2974.21 Bronze 
Daniel NovikMale 12-13Orange42.5853.61 Bronze 
Stan NovikMale 40-44Orange45.9465.73 - 
Bethany PiskorskiFemale 30-34Orange46.5968.07 S* Bronze 
Trevor RadvanyMale 14-15Orange33.5120.89 Gold 
Addison ReachWallingford, PAFemale 40-44Orange47.8872.73 - 
Griffin ReachWallingford, PAMale 10-11Orange39.0340.80 Gold 
Sebastian RodskiMale 1-5Orange57.21106.39 Silver 
Ava RoughgardenFemale 12-13Orange40.8447.33 Silver 
James RussoMale 40-44Orange46.1666.52 - 
Max RussoMale 8-9Orange53.4492.78 - 
Maria ScopellitiWilkes-barre, PAFemale 35-39Orange31.7714.61 Platinum 
Henry ScozzafavaMale 6-7Orange1:09.53150.83 S* - 
Phil ScozzafavaMale 1-5Orange1:28.23218.29 - 
Nicolae SoareHerndon, VAMale 40-44Orange29.897.83 Platinum 
 Susan SteinbachClarks Green, PAFemale 55-59Orange36.7832.68 Gold 
Audrey TwardowskiPittston, PAFemale 8-9Orange44.5960.86 Silver 
 Adriana WallacePittston, PAFemale 12-13Orange39.0040.69 Silver 
James WallacePittston, PAMale 45-49Orange37.9036.72 Bronze 
Vinny WallacePittston, PAMale 8-9Orange46.0666.16 Silver 
Hannah WebbFemale 10-11Orange48.7475.83 Bronze 
Stacy WebbSwedesboro, NJFemale 50-54Orange40.8547.37 Silver 
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11Orange35.7228.86 Gold 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9Orange40.2045.02 Gold 
Caden WhetselMale 10-11Orange47.9873.09 Bronze 
Jennifer WilliamsFemale 35-39Orange44.3760.06 Bronze 
Pouly ZangardiMale 10-11Orange37.2434.34 Gold 
Alexander ZeroClifton Twp., PAMale 10-11Orange40.2745.27 Silver 
Gaetano ZitoDrums, PAMale 50-54Orange34.4324.21 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)