Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
17.27
24.81
21.15
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AldrichCortland, NYMale 21-29Orange27.3929.50 Bronze 
Thomas AldrichCortland, NYMale 55-59Orange26.1023.40 Gold 
Brandon AndersonCortland, NYMale 30-34Orange25.3519.86 S* Silver 
Tim ArmstrongCortland, NYMale 45-49Orange26.6926.19 Silver 
Morgan Austin-CoochIthaca, NYMale 14-15Ithaca High School Race TeamOrange27.2228.70 Silver 
Natalia BeckerManlius, NYFemale 8-9Orange34.0160.80 Silver 
Anneke CoatsCortland, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange30.6244.78 Gold 
Lily DarskyMarathon, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange34.9165.06 Bronze 
Paul DarskyMarathon, NYMale 50-54GPSCOrange30.1242.41 Bronze 
Porter DeritoIthaca, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange32.6154.18 Silver 
Pearson EckrichFayetteville, NYFemale 10-11Orange29.4839.39 Gold 
Thomas FinnCortland, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange31.0346.71 Silver 
Charlotte FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 6-7GPSCOrange35.2566.67 Gold 
Hannah FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange31.4948.89 Gold 
Sheri FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 40-44GPSCOrange33.3657.73 Bronze 
Isaac GreeneIthaca, NYMale 8-9GPSCOrange30.8745.96 Gold 
Christian HaggenmillerOwego, NYMale 70-74Orange29.7940.85 Silver 
Genevieve HayIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange30.8445.82 Silver 
Julia HoffIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange27.3329.22 Platinum 
Cindy JohnsonCortland, NYFemale 60-64Orange31.9250.92 Silver 
Cole KnuthEndicott, NYMale 8-9GPSCOrange32.9855.93 Silver 
 Henry KozakJohnson City, NYMale 65-69Orange25.7221.61 Gold 
Matthew LafalceIthaca, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange34.2962.13 Silver 
Thomas LafalceIthaca, NYMale 14-15GPSCOrange27.7731.30 Silver 
Tom LafalceIthaca, NYMale 45-49GPSCOrange27.7631.25 Silver 
Grayson LagrowSkaneateles, NYMale 8-9GPSCOrange30.6644.96 Gold 
Joshua LaGrowSkaneateles, NYMale 35-39GPSCOrange28.8636.45 Bronze 
Hugo LloydIthaca, NYMale 8-9GPSCOrange35.5668.13 Bronze 
Natalie LovenheimIthaca, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange34.0460.95 Silver 
Keegan MagillVestal, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange28.7736.03 Gold 
Charlotte McClinticSpencer, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange29.3738.87 Platinum 
John MorseBrooktondale, NYMale 45-49GPSCOrange25.4020.09 Silver 
Laurie MorseBrooktondale, NYFemale 50-54GPSCOrange35.9870.12 Bronze 
Paceyn O'grady SpechtIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange30.2442.98 Gold 
Alexander PlutaLansing, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange33.2257.07 Gold 
Joseph PlutaLansing, NYMale 1-5GPSCOrange45.23113.85 Silver 
Owen ShnellMale 12-13GPSCOrange34.5663.40 Bronze 
Alasdair SmithITHACA, NYMale 10-11GPSCOrange32.7454.80 Silver 
Alex SmithFreeville, NYMale 6-7GPSCOrange35.5868.23 Silver 
Samantha SwartIthaca, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange32.1952.20 Silver 
Seneca TurnbullIthaca, NYFemale 8-9GPSCOrange33.5058.39 Silver 
Braelyn VonbergenTrumansburg, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange29.4039.01 Gold 
Liam WagnerEndicott, NYMale 21-29Orange31.8050.35 C* Silver 
Rasa WarrenIthaca, NYFemale 6-7Orange35.9670.02 Silver 
Wendy WeichertDryden, NYFemale 55-59GPSCOrange27.8531.68 Gold 
Ken WeirJohnson City, NYMale 65-69Orange26.8727.04 Gold 
Zoe WinnowiczManlius, NYFemale 8-9Orange32.4253.29 Gold 
Jake YoungElmira, NYMale 1-5GPSCOrange43.78107.00 Silver 
Liz YoungElmira, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange30.1442.51 Gold 
MK YoungElmira, NYFemale 10-11GPSCOrange28.1533.10 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)