Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
7.65
28.28
26.27
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Amelie AlexandreBrooklyn, NYFemale 10-11Orange40.5754.43 Silver 
Andre AndersEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 18-20Orange28.669.10 Gold 
Philip ArmstrongNorth Brunswick, NJMale 10-11Orange41.0956.41 Silver 
Robert ArmstrongNorth Brunswick, NJMale 14-15Orange35.7536.09 Silver 
 Aaron BagolieLivingston, NJMale 10-11Orange45.0971.64 Bronze 
 Jacob BagolieLivingston, NJMale 10-11Orange40.1452.80 Silver 
Amay BalsaraShort Hills, NJMale 8-9Orange44.9371.03 Bronze 
Saina BalsaraShort Hills, NJFemale 12-13Orange44.1067.87 Bronze 
Frances BehayloMaplewood, NJFemale 12-13Orange34.5831.63 Gold 
Adam BersteinWestwood, NJMale 8-9Orange45.5773.47 Bronze 
Jason BraunLake Hiawatha, NJMale 45-49Orange32.8925.20 Silver 
Tessa BraunLake Hiawatha, NJFemale 14-15Orange32.3223.03 Gold 
SERAPHINE BROOKS/TAHANCranford, NJFemale 8-9Orange40.7455.08 Silver 
Abby BrownLong Valley, NJFemale 16-17Orange29.9814.12 Platinum 
Mckayla BrownLong Valley, NJFemale 14-15Orange31.7921.01 Gold 
Harrison BurgessLanding, NJMale 12-13Orange30.4916.06 Platinum 
Sarah BushtaConcord, NHFemale 14-15Orange36.6439.47 Silver 
Juliana ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 8-9Orange40.2053.03 Gold 
Zachary ByankLong Valley, NJMale 16-17Orange32.6524.29 Silver 
Juliet CassidyNeshanic Station, NJFemale 12-13Orange34.7432.24 Gold 
Erik ChitovEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Orange35.0333.35 Platinum 
Katya ChitovEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 35-39Orange44.2668.48 - 
Cassandra CoadBushkill, PAFemale 12-13Orange39.9452.04 Silver 
Johnny CoadBushkill, PAMale 16-17Orange28.588.79 Platinum 
Peter ComiskiNewtown, PAMale 60-64Orange32.8024.86 Gold 
ROBBIN ComiskiNEWTOWN, PAFemale 60-64Orange38.2445.57 Silver 
Doreen ConnellyEaston, PAFemale 50-54Orange38.2845.72 Silver 
Avery CulbertsonMendham, NJFemale 6-7Orange47.0078.91 Silver 
Matt CulbertsonMendham, NJMale 35-39Orange40.1252.72 - 
Loenzo DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 14-15Orange35.2734.26 Silver 
Matthew DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange40.7955.27 Silver 
Thomas EarleyEAST STROUDSBURG, PAMale 50-54Orange35.2134.03 Silver 
Sofia FilippatosNew Providence, NJFemale 8-9Orange42.6162.20 Silver 
Eva GalaEdison, NJFemale 8-9Orange48.2983.82 Bronze 
Kenji GalperinEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange43.2564.64 Silver 
Seiji GalperinEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Orange37.0441.00 Gold 
Alan GladsteinTeaneck, NJMale 70-74Orange44.9771.18 - 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Orange34.4931.29 Platinum 
Aaron HoldenRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Orange39.5850.67 Silver 
Laura JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 18-20Orange31.2719.03 Gold 
Tatyana KaganovaHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 45-49Orange44.4169.05 Bronze 
Irene KangHarrington Park, NJFemale 8-9Orange45.6273.66 Bronze 
Rohail Ketan-galaEdison, NJMale 12-13Orange34.4631.18 Gold 
Emerson KimballSouth Orange, NJFemale 10-11Orange49.2787.55 - 
Harry KimballSouth Orange, NJMale 10-11Orange44.5369.51 Bronze 
Neal KimballSouth Orange, NJMale 45-49Orange39.9151.92 - 
Denis KoganovLivingston, NJMale 8-9Orange44.3268.71 Bronze 
Lev KoganovLivingston, NJMale 12-13Orange44.4369.13 - 
Alexander KohmannMerion Station, PAMale 10-11Orange38.6547.13 Silver 
Elizabertt KohmannHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 6-7Orange48.1883.40 Silver 
Juergen KohmannHuntingdon Valley, PAMale 45-49Orange40.4253.86 - 
Tamara KohmannHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange37.5642.98 Silver 
Adam KoscielniakStroudsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange39.7151.16 Silver 
Dariusz KoscielniakStroudsburg, PAMale 55-59Orange35.4434.91 Silver 
Benjamin KrulerMilford, PAMale 10-11Orange31.2518.96 Platinum 
Victor KrulerMilford, PAMale 8-9Orange38.0744.92 Gold 
Oksana KulyaychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange39.0748.72 Gold 
Nazar KulynychSaylorsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange37.5242.82 Bronze 
Sofia KulynychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 14-15Orange34.2530.38 Silver 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 65-69Orange35.7836.20 Silver 
Eric LeshchinsklyBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange45.9674.95 Bronze 
Adele LiMillburn, NJFemale 8-9Orange47.0379.03 Bronze 
Ethan LiMillburn, NJMale 10-11Orange50.2591.28 - 
Timothy MarinRiver Edge, NJMale 8-9Orange38.2545.60 Gold 
Gregory MarleyNewark, DEMale 60-64Orange34.3430.72 Silver 
Catherine MarussichSparta, NJFemale 14-15Orange32.7424.63 Gold 
Mark MarussichSparta, NJMale 50-54Orange42.9363.42 S* Bronze 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange40.3953.75 Silver 
Owen McBrideOld Bridge, NJMale 10-11Orange41.8359.23 Bronze 
Paul McDonaldFlemington, NJMale 65-69Orange31.3619.38 Platinum 
Robert MilwiczHopewell, NJMale 45-49Orange33.4227.22 Silver 
Alexis MolletMale 16-17Orange28.177.23 Platinum 
Charlie MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange39.1148.88 Gold 
Chloe MorrisFurlong, PAFemale 12-13Orange37.6943.47 Silver 
Romir MukherjeeMale 10-11Orange38.2545.60 Silver 
Shota OgawaCedar Knolls, NJMale 8-9Orange40.9455.84 Silver 
Zack OlenskyMontville, NJMale 10-11Orange37.6043.13 Silver 
Aiden ParkEnglewood Cliffs, NJMale 8-9Orange41.0856.38 Silver 
Matthew ParryRingoes, NJMale 16-17Orange30.0514.39 Gold 
Jim PaulusPhillipsburg, NJMale 55-59Orange43.0863.99 - 
George PhalenSomerset, NJMale 70-74Orange33.1626.23 Gold 
Amy RaiNazareth, PAFemale 45-49Orange42.2160.68 Bronze 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 10-11Orange36.8140.12 Gold 
Jonathan RaiNazareth, PAMale 8-9Orange41.6558.55 Silver 
Dylan Raymundo-NealSummit, NJMale 10-11Orange33.8128.70 Gold 
Henry SalakeMadison, NJMale 10-11Orange54.39107.04 - 
 Kevin ShalitClark, NJMale 60-64Orange35.7536.09 Silver 
 Trevor ShalitClark, NJMale 21-29Orange31.2318.88 Silver 
Brain SheehanEdgewater, NJMale 45-49Orange39.7151.16 - 
Brody SheehanBasking Ridge, NJMale 12-13Orange42.0960.22 Bronze 
Jamie ShlakiMadison, NJFemale 40-44Orange55.70112.03 - 
Daniel ShuryginMale 10-11Orange39.5650.59 Silver 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Orange28.317.77 Platinum 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Orange40.8755.58 Silver 
 Leon Sokoli Brooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange35.7636.12 Gold 
Lorik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 1-5Orange39.6851.05 Platinum 
Brook ThompsonBronxville, NYFemale 12-13Orange35.8636.51 Silver 
Raymond ThompsonBronxville, NYMale 14-15Orange35.2634.22 Silver 
Ricky TorresPocono Pines, PAMale 14-15Orange39.3949.94 Bronze 
Finlay VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 14-15Orange28.759.44 Platinum 
Keegan VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Orange33.3727.03 Gold 
Maddox VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Orange39.4450.13 Gold 
Eliot VishnevskyLivingston, NJMale 14-15Orange39.7851.43 Bronze 
Ethan VolkovBrooklyn, NYMale 12-13Orange41.7558.93 Bronze 
Kyle VolkovBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7Orange50.5392.35 Bronze 
Alima WalshBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Orange42.9463.46 Silver 
Sadie WalshBrooklyn, NYFemale 1-5Orange47.4980.78 Gold 
Tierman WalshBrooklyn, NYMale 45-49Orange45.0271.37 - 
Aiden WongEdgewater, NJMale 8-9Orange46.5677.24 Bronze 
Colton WyckoffEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Orange39.3749.87 Gold 
Meuric ZignoliNew Brunswick, NJFemale 30-34Orange44.1067.87 - 
Samantha ZimmermanTuckerton, NJMale 8-9Orange45.3472.59 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)