Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
5.12
20.49
19.49
Green
5.12
20.67
19.66
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bleu BorromeoFemale 16-17Green23.8921.52 Gold 
Rainer BorromeoMIMale 45-49Green29.8952.03 - 
Summer BorromeoSouthfield, MIFemale 12-13Green30.0452.80 Silver 
Alison BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Green29.3849.44 Gold 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green26.4634.59 Gold 
Jackson BreckenfeldHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Green23.9221.67 Gold 
Georgia BrissetteHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Green30.8556.92 Silver 
 Easton ChapmanMale 10-11Green26.2633.57 Gold 
Christian ColbyPetoskey, MIMale 45-49Orange27.0838.94 Bronze 
Henry ColbyMIMale 8-9Green33.8772.28 Bronze 
Hadley CorlewHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Green27.5940.34 Gold 
Teddy DeeganHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Orange28.1844.59 Silver 
Jacob DoornbosMIMale 1-5Green49.38151.17 Bronze 
Noah DoornbosPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Green33.3369.53 Bronze 
Beau DunnPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Green30.5955.60 Gold 
Griffin DunnPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Green25.6630.52 Gold 
Hadley FlynnFemale 10-11Orange27.1039.05 Gold 
Parker FordHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Green26.8336.47 Gold 
Luke FreedAlanson, MIMale 10-11Orange27.4240.69 Gold 
Max FroelichPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Green32.7866.73 Silver 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 10-11Green23.3118.57 Platinum 
Mcclure GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Orange23.8522.37 Gold 
Tate GarberHarbor Springs, MIMale 16-17Orange23.5921.04 Silver 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Green23.0617.29 Platinum 
Ben HanesMale 12-13Orange26.6636.79 Silver 
Alex HastieAnn Arbor, MIFemale 8-9Orange31.2460.29 Silver 
Elliot HastieAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Orange35.7483.38 Bronze 
Kevin HastieMIMale 40-44Orange30.2255.05 - 
Megan HastieMIFemale 40-44Orange42.25116.78 - 
Will HilbornTroy, MIMale 16-17Green24.3323.75 Silver 
Kathy HubbardFreeland, MIFemale 50-54Orange23.2319.19 Platinum 
Sharon HubbardHarbor Springs, MIFemale 60-64Green25.2628.48 Platinum 
 Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Green28.9047.00 Silver 
Helena KirbyFemale 10-11Orange23.6121.14 Platinum 
Chris KleinHouston, TXMale 60-64Green23.6420.24 Gold 
Karenna KleinWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 10-11Green27.1037.84 Gold 
Lily KleinBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green31.6661.04 S* Bronze 
Susannah KleinTroy, MIFemale 12-13Green23.6620.35 Platinum 
Adelaide KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 14-15Green22.9616.79 Platinum 
Caroline KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 8-9Green27.8841.81 Gold 
Matthew KosterHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green23.2918.46 Platinum 
Fred KraftIndian River, MIMale 65-69Green22.7115.51 Platinum 
Connor KranigPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Green24.4524.36 Gold 
Beatrice KrisHarbor Springs, MIFemale 6-7Green33.6971.36 Silver 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49Green21.7310.53 Platinum 
Lilian LamarcheHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green26.7135.86 Gold 
Steven LambourisClarkston, MIMale 50-54Green30.8857.07 - 
Susan LambourisClarkston, MIFemale 70-74Green42.12114.24 - 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Orange25.1529.04 Gold 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Green21.9711.75 Platinum 
Julia MakelaBrutus, MIFemale 50-54Green23.5719.89 Platinum 
Mark MakelaBrutus, MIMale 55-59Green21.318.39 Platinum 
Bill MasonSaginaw, MIMale 65-69Orange22.0613.19 Platinum 
Ames McCarthyHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Green28.8746.85 Platinum 
Anders McCarthyHarbor Springs, MIMale 16-17Orange22.6716.32 Gold 
Copeland McCarthyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 6-7Orange32.8168.34 Silver 
Terry McCleeryMIMale 60-64Green23.6320.19 Gold 
Adam MOCERIHarbor Springs, MIMale 50-54Green25.1828.08 Silver 
Gavin MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green28.8646.80 Silver 
Liam MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Green31.3859.61 Silver 
Peter O'RourkeHarbor Springs, MIMale 85-89Green25.6330.37 Platinum 
Logan PerryHarbor Springs, MIMale 16-17Green22.2012.92 Gold 
Emme PlackemeierHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green27.5640.18 Gold 
Delaila PolickHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13Orange26.2234.53 Gold 
Wayne ProchaskaLake Orion, MIMale 60-64Green21.418.90 Platinum 
Angela RogersTraverse City, MIFemale 50-54Orange25.5631.14 Gold 
 Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Green20.604.78 Platinum 
Maya ScalfMarshall, MIFemale 10-11Orange26.1234.02 Gold 
Aurelius SelphCharlevoix, MIMale 10-11Green28.3544.20 Silver 
Katrina SelphCharlevoix, MIFemale 8-9Green34.0172.99 Bronze 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 65-69Green21.348.55 Platinum 
Vanessa VanceTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Orange23.0518.27 Platinum 
Tom VarnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 75-79Orange27.4340.74 Silver 
 Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 80-84Orange23.1718.88 Platinum 
Carter WalkerdinePetoskey, MIMale 12-13Green23.3418.72 Platinum 
Miranda WalkerdineFemale 8-9Orange28.5946.69 Gold 
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIMale 75-79Green22.9916.94 Platinum 
Jasper WarnerPetoskey, MIMale 16-17Green23.7420.75 Silver 
Hadley WeimerHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Orange25.9833.30 Gold 
Cole WhitenerAlanson, MIMale 10-11Green23.4819.43 Platinum 
Elise WilliamsCommerce, MIFemale 10-11Green26.0632.55 Gold 
Jeremy WilliamsCommerce Township, MIMale 40-44Orange25.2929.76 Silver 
Keaton WisniewskiRochester, MIMale 12-13Green28.0642.73 Silver 
Anna WoodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green28.0042.42 Gold 
Brooke WoodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 40-44Green29.1948.47 Silver 
Reese WoodhamFemale 8-9Orange37.6993.38 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)