Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.15
32.17
28.68
Green
12.15
31.84
28.39
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Steve BaumanBechtelsville, PAMale 55-59Green41.3945.79 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13Orange47.5065.62 Bronze 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Orange38.0832.78 Silver 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9Green1:05.77131.67 - 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Orange56.1095.61 - 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 14-15Orange42.6648.74 Bronze 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9Orange42.9049.58 Gold 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7Green49.1873.23 Silver 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9Orange44.8756.45 Silver 
Matt ClemensSellersville, PAMale 45-49Green34.4721.42 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9Green42.7450.55 Gold 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7Orange41.5844.98 Platinum 
Patrick ConnollyYardley, PAMale 6-7Orange1:03.52121.48 - 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 8-9Orange48.1767.96 Silver 
Ariel CronerTitusville, NJFemale 10-11Orange44.3754.71 Silver 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 12-13Green41.6746.78 Silver 
Alex DavisHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green47.8568.55 Bronze 
Mark DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 35-39Orange39.3037.03 Bronze 
William DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 6-7Orange50.1074.69 Silver 
James DolanLeesport, PAMale 55-59Orange34.5520.47 Gold 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Green34.1120.15 Silver 
Ainsley DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 10-11Green49.5574.53 Bronze 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15Green41.0944.73 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green33.1616.80 Gold 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Orange46.4361.89 Silver 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 12-13Orange45.4358.40 Bronze 
Kyle FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green46.8665.06 Bronze 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Orange45.5658.86 Bronze 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green38.5335.72 Gold 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Green41.2245.19 Silver 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange50.6476.57 - 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 8-9Orange38.6734.83 Platinum 
Ed GeorgeHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Orange40.5841.49 Silver 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9Orange47.6566.14 Silver 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green48.2069.78 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange42.8449.37 Silver 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green47.0565.73 Bronze 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange36.4827.20 Gold 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange36.4827.20 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Orange37.0029.01 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11Orange39.5437.87 Gold 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Orange48.8070.15 Bronze 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7Orange1:03.71122.14 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13Green42.1048.29 Silver 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Orange47.3565.10 Bronze 
Elizabeth KeddieSellersville, PAFemale 18-20Orange39.5237.80 Bronze 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Orange35.6824.41 Silver 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Green42.9551.29 Silver 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Green34.7222.30 Gold 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11Orange43.0750.17 Silver 
Peter KowalOrefield, PAMale 8-9Orange50.7877.06 Bronze 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green47.6167.70 Bronze 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11Orange43.8152.75 Silver 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 60-64Green37.4631.95 Silver 
Abigail LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Orange51.5279.64 Bronze 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11Green53.9690.07 - 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 18-20Orange35.2222.80 Silver 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Orange45.5958.96 Bronze 
Brad MeyersPerkasie, PAMale 45-49Orange38.3533.72 Silver 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Orange48.7369.91 Bronze 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange31.9011.23 Platinum 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green33.6218.42 Gold 
David MoszakChalfont, PAMale 45-49Orange37.2930.02 Silver 
Kaitlyn MoszakChalfont, PAFemale 6-7Orange58.17102.82 Bronze 
Hudson MowerHaddonfield, PAMale 12-13Orange48.8170.19 - 
Kevin MullarkeyMale 12-13Green49.4674.22 - 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 16-17Orange35.5323.88 Gold 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 50-54Green36.4428.36 Silver 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Orange34.7921.30 Silver 
 Fred PattonTrexlertown, PAMale 60-64Orange45.4958.61 Bronze 
Paul PhiambolisSt. Lawrence Borough, PAMale 35-39Orange40.5941.53 Bronze 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green44.3556.22 Bronze 
Dave RadeschiPerkasie, PAMale 40-44Orange41.5544.87 Bronze 
Todd RichardsonDownington, PAMale 50-54Green44.5256.82 T* Bronze 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Orange38.1733.09 Silver 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Green37.9633.71 Gold 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Green37.3331.49 Silver 
Paul SawchukMale 65-69Green43.7254.00 Bronze 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green44.1555.51 Silver 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange51.7880.54 Silver 
Craig SmollPennsburg, PAMale 65-69Orange52.6483.54 - 
Michelle SquitieriBaltimore, MDFemale 21-29Orange39.6738.32 Silver 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9Green48.5470.98 Bronze 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green39.0437.51 Gold 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange37.5530.93 Gold 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Orange35.1022.38 Silver 
Bob Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 50-54Orange40.8642.47 Bronze 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13Green38.4035.26 Gold 
James WachterAllentown, NVMale 70-74Orange51.8280.68 - 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Green40.0641.11 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange51.6880.20 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange44.3154.50 Bronze 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13Green41.4746.07 Silver 
Justin WolfMale 10-11Green38.5235.68 Gold 
Noelle wolfSinking Spring, PAFemale 45-49Orange53.0084.80 S* Bronze 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Orange33.8818.13 Gold 
 Tammy WolframAllentown, PAFemale 55-59Green48.7471.68 Bronze 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange42.9449.72 Silver 
Steven WrightCentervalley, PAMale 50-54Orange44.7656.07 - 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Orange36.1726.12 Gold 
Andrey YunusovPlainsboro, NJMale 40-44Green36.9530.15 Silver 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9Green48.7371.64 Bronze 
Nikita YunusovDoylestown, PAMale 1-5Green57.73103.35 Silver 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Orange38.5734.48 Gold 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11Orange41.4644.56 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)