Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Friday Night NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
11.14
23.58
21.21
Green
11.14
23.20
20.87
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Friday Night NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mike BockelmanFarmington, MNMale 60-64Green30.1344.37 Silver 
Katelyn CallstromFemale 30-34Orange27.6530.36 Silver 
Torin CallstromRed Wing, MNFemale 10-11Green32.2754.62 Silver 
Finn CaturiaHastings, MNMale 12-13Orange26.5225.04 Gold 
Jason CaturiaHastings, MNMale 45-49Orange23.5410.99 Platinum 
Jim CaturiaCannon Falls, MNMale 40-44Green22.688.67 Platinum 
Joe CaturiaHASTINGS, MNMale 50-54Orange23.149.10 Platinum 
Noelle DahlingWelch, MNFemale 8-9Orange37.9578.93 Bronze 
Gregory DavidSt Louis Park, MNMale 65-69Green31.3950.41 Bronze 
Jim DesmondEAGAN, MNMale 60-64Orange28.5834.75 Silver 
 George EckmanRochester, MNMale 60-64Orange24.9717.73 Platinum 
Danielle FrancisPrescott, WIFemale 14-15Green25.9724.44 Gold 
David FrancisPrescott, WIMale 50-54Green29.0739.29 Bronze 
Dylan FrancisPRESCOTT, WIMale 12-13Green28.3735.94 Silver 
Charlie GezelEllsworth, WIMale 16-17Green30.7247.20 Bronze 
Evan HaupertMale 14-15Orange24.6916.41 Gold 
Matt HaupertAndover, MNMale 40-44Orange24.8717.26 Gold 
Myah HoeschenSaint Paul, MNFemale 10-11Orange27.6530.36 Platinum 
Kevin HopeCannon Falls, MNMale 21-29GreenDSQ- S*  
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 40-44Orange24.6216.08 Gold 
Annika JohnsonNorthfield, MNFemale 12-13Orange27.5729.99 Gold 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 45-49Orange23.3610.14 Platinum 
Kameron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 8-9Orange28.7235.41 Gold 
Karina JohnsonNorthfield, MNFemale 12-13Orange29.7040.03 Silver 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 10-11Orange30.8745.54 Silver 
Kalli KohlmeyerDuluth, MNFemale 21-29Orange28.3133.47 Silver 
 Matt KroeseMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Orange23.4310.47 Platinum 
Nate LindholmWelch, MNMale 30-34Green28.9038.48 Bronze 
Rolf LokensgardWayzata, MNMale 55-59Orange28.1132.53 Silver 
Alexa LoritzRandolph, MNFemale 14-15Green25.6823.05 Gold 
Madison LoritzRandolph, MNFemale 10-11Orange27.5129.70 Platinum 
Alexandra McKuskyNewport, MNFemale 10-11Green31.0348.68 Silver 
Kalee McKuskyNewport, MNFemale 45-49Green30.5346.29 Silver 
 Matt Morehouse Male 35-39Orange30.9746.02 F* Gold 
Brianna NovakRed Wing, MNFemale 16-17Green26.0224.68 Silver 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 65-69Green29.7842.69 Silver 
Cody RyanMale 16-17Orange31.2247.19 Bronze 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange28.2933.38 Silver 
Karli ZetahGoodhue, MNFemale 14-15Green27.5732.10 Silver 
Camryn ZotalisWelch, MNFemale 14-15Orange25.7921.59 Gold 
Peter ZuppanRoseville, MNMale 60-64Green28.4336.22 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)