Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.02
27.70
23.27
Green
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Karthik AilawadiCharlottesville, VAMale 8-9Orange44.0289.17 - 
Ronak AilawadiCharlottesville, VAMale 12-13Orange32.7140.57 Silver 
Suriya AilawadiCharlottesville, VAFemale 10-11Orange39.2468.63 Bronze 
Charles BagwellRoswell, GAMale 35-39Orange34.6548.90 - 
Lauralee BaldwinMaidens, VAFemale 14-15Orange28.4422.22 Gold 
Josh CohenOakton, VAMale 21-29Orange30.2429.95 Bronze 
Isabella CrandallChapel Hill, NCFemale 14-15Orange34.2647.23 Bronze 
Emma DagesCanal Winchester, OHFemale 14-15Orange33.1542.46 Silver 
Barrett DamuthVirginia Beach, VAMale 12-13Orange36.1855.48 Bronze 
Alexander dengelWarrenton, VAMale 12-13Orange28.2721.49 Gold 
Florian DengelWarrenton, VAMale 45-49Orange37.4961.11 - 
Lucas DengelCharlottesville, VAMale 12-13Orange30.6331.63 Gold 
Lynn DengelCharlottesville, VAFemale 45-49Orange41.1776.92 - 
Brooke DiGeronimoVirginia Beach, VAFemale 14-15Orange36.1555.35 Bronze 
Madelyn DiradourRichmond, VAFemale 16-17Orange29.3726.21 Silver 
Luca DrescherWashington, DCMale 12-13Orange32.7240.61 Silver 
Emma GemayelMclean, VAFemale 10-11Orange34.0046.11 Silver 
Emma GrizzardValentines, VAFemale 10-11Orange37.8962.83 Silver 
Harrison GrizzardValentines, VAMale 12-13Orange32.6240.18 Silver 
Claire GunningIndependence, KYFemale 8-9Orange34.7849.46 Gold 
 Ella GunningIndependence, KYFemale 12-13Orange30.0929.31 Gold 
Anchi HallHilliard, OHFemale 12-13Orange31.5735.67 Gold 
Dorothy HeymingRichmond, VAFemale 12-13Orange34.6348.82 Silver 
Jasper HeymingRichmond, VAMale 10-11Orange36.0855.05 Silver 
Penelope HwangCincinnati, OHFemale 10-11Orange31.2934.46 Gold 
Theodore HwangMale 14-15Orange26.0812.08 Platinum 
Jack JordanVienna, VAMale 14-15Orange30.2129.82 Silver 
Adrian KeevilCharlottesville, VAMale 45-49Orange44.4390.93 - 
Finn LaphamArlington, VAMale 6-7Orange45.2094.24 Bronze 
Mason LaphamArlington, VAMale 10-11Orange47.04102.15 - 
Emma LastraSpringfield, VAFemale 14-15Orange33.8845.60 Silver 
Katie LastraSpringfield, VAFemale 12-13Orange33.7244.91 Silver 
Cedric Le FlochFairfax, VAMale 14-15Orange33.9445.85 Bronze 
Ethan MarloweCrozet, VAMale 10-11Orange36.6357.41 Silver 
Alana McElligottChesapeake, VAFemale 14-15Orange34.5848.60 Bronze 
Riley McElligottChesapeake, VAFemale 16-17Orange30.5531.28 Silver 
Andy McGintyCharlottesville, VAMale 45-49Orange31.2234.16 Silver 
Annika QuanbeckMIDDLEBURG, VAFemale 14-15Orange30.8632.62 Silver 
Kaden RahmanMcLean, VAMale 1-5Orange1:03.6173.31 Bronze 
Dylan RussellEarlysville, VAMale 10-11Orange32.9541.60 Gold 
Mckindley SchatzFemale 14-15Orange31.0833.56 Silver 
 Kelly ShawWorthington, OHMale 12-13Orange29.2625.74 Gold 
Michael StaggGreenesboro, NCMale 18-20Orange29.2725.78 Silver 
Braeden WeissKeswick, VAMale 14-15Orange29.6627.46 Silver 
Cooper WeissKeswick, VAMale 14-15Orange29.4626.60 Gold 
Elizabeth YatesWilliamsburg, VAFemale 14-15Orange37.2960.25 Bronze 
Jack YatesWilliamsburg, VAMale 10-11Orange34.5348.39 Silver 
Rem YatesWilliamsburg, VAMale 18-20Orange29.6727.50 Silver 
Timothy YatesWilliamsburg, VAMale 50-54Orange32.7440.70 Bronze