Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.06
22.96
21.64
Green
6.06
23.74
22.38
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Vincent AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11NMSAOrange24.2812.20 Platinum 
Bella BalistreriHarbor Springs, MIFemale 16-17Orange25.5217.93 Gold 
Joseph BornMale 8-9Green31.8742.40 Gold 
Oliver BroersmaMale 8-9Green31.7341.78 Gold 
April ChernobyFemale 35-39Orange25.4517.61 Platinum 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Orange28.6732.49 Silver 
Zac FurstenauMale 21-29Green29.2430.65 Bronze 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Orange25.7118.81 Platinum 
Jenny GlassCHARLEVOIX, MIFemale 45-49Orange31.2544.41 S* Gold 
Josh GlassCharlevoix, MIMale 50-54Green24.7110.41 Platinum 
Ryan GlassCharlevoix, MIMale 10-11Orange26.2021.07 Platinum 
Sabrina GresensEast Lansing, MIFemale 14-15NMSAOrange26.3421.72 Gold 
Ana GronsmanGrand Rapids, MIFemale 45-49Orange28.5832.07 Gold 
Willem GronsmanGrand Rapids, MIMale 14-15Green27.5222.97 Gold 
Erin HerringtonFemale 8-9Orange32.2549.03 Gold 
Kyle HerringtonMale 40-44Green26.2617.34 Gold 
Nora HerringtonFemale 10-11Green31.0038.52 Gold 
Tara HerringtonGrand Rapids, MIFemale 40-44Orange25.6818.67 Platinum 
Jim JarrettSaint Clair, MIMale 55-59Orange30.2739.88 Silver 
Kate JarrettFemale 21-29Orange29.6236.88 Silver 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Orange24.3812.66 Platinum 
Ben LuebkemanMale 16-17Green30.0234.14 Bronze 
Alan McCutcheonBoyne City, MIMale 60-64Green24.9611.53 Platinum 
Gavin MicallefPortage, MIMale 14-15Orange27.0525.00 Gold 
Ian MicallefPortage, MIMale 12-13Orange27.3826.52 Gold 
Jennifer MicallefFemale 40-44Green25.9816.09 Platinum 
Annabelle MinnemanBattle Creek, MIFemale 16-17NMSAOrange25.1216.08 Gold 
Cameron MoyOkemos, MIMale 18-20Green25.7815.19 Gold 
Derek MoyOkemos, MIMale 45-49Orange25.1516.22 Gold 
Morgan MoyOkemos, MIMale 12-13Orange27.2726.02 Gold 
Ava SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 10-11NMSAGreen28.2426.18 Platinum 
Gregory SomersMale 40-44Green26.4418.14 Gold 
Jacob TaylorAda, MIMale 10-11Orange33.4654.62 Silver 
John TaylorCharlevoix, MIMale 60-64Green30.4335.97 Silver 
Liam TilesSpring Lake, MIMale 10-11Orange29.7037.25 Gold 
Remy TilesSpring Lake, MIMale 8-9Green33.0447.63 Gold 
Kenzie UppalHaslett, MIFemale 10-11NMSAOrange29.1434.66 Gold 
Lindsay UppalHaslett, MIFemale 35-39Orange28.6232.26 Silver 
Raji UppalHaslett, MIMale 55-59Green27.4222.52 Gold 
David VezinaRochester, MIMale 60-64Green30.3535.61 Silver 
Emily VezinaNorthville, MIFemale 21-29Green32.2744.19 S* Silver 
Katie VezinaRochester, MIFemale 30-34Green30.7037.18 Silver 
Teddy VezinaMale 6-7Orange40.0585.07 Bronze 
Tim VezinaLivonia, MIMale 35-39Green27.2321.67 Silver 
Kelly WoodburyPetoskey, MIMale 45-49Green28.9729.45 Silver 
Gretchen WooduryFemale 14-15Green24.7610.63 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)