Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 14


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.44
32.09
30.14
Green
6.44
30.62
28.76
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Samantha GillickMIFemale 10-11Green38.4833.80 Gold 
Sheila ByrnesFemale 10-11Green39.2936.61 Gold 
Mara BastMIFemale 10-11Green48.8269.75 Bronze 
 
Caroline MertzFemale 12-13Green39.3936.96 Silver 
Kate LatekBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Orange46.8955.57 Bronze 
 
Ella DoumanianBoyne City, MIFemale 14-15Green31.6710.12 Platinum 
Avery ParlinSchoolcraft, MIFemale 14-15Green33.2015.44 Platinum 
 
Alyssa SpytmanClarkston, MIFemale 21-29Green56.1195.10 S* - 
 
Joelle GilmourMIFemale 40-44Green38.0632.34 Gold 
 
Jodi MesserFemale 45-49Green48.1067.25 Bronze 
 
Laura WhiteAnn Arbor, MIFemale 55-59Orange41.3937.33 Gold 
 
Zander StienerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 6-7Orange45.1149.67 Gold 
Blake StienerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 6-7Orange45.1349.73 Gold 
Connor SteinerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 6-7Orange45.5551.13 Gold 
 
Graham GilmourGrosse Pointe, MIMale 8-9Green44.8756.02 Silver 
Gavin BastMIMale 8-9Green53.3885.61 - 
 
Liam GilmourGrosse Pointe, MIMale 10-11Orange41.2736.93 Gold 
 
Mason Bettman-beecherHaslett, MIMale 12-13Green34.2519.09 Platinum 
 
Nathan MoriartyNorthville, MIMale 14-15Orange34.9015.79 Platinum 
Cameron WittMIMale 14-15Green40.6041.17 Silver 
 
Brandon WittMIMale 18-20Green40.4640.68 Bronze 
 
Joshua JeszkeMale 21-29Green33.4316.24 Silver 
 
Doug GilmourGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 40-44Orange36.3220.50 Silver 
 
Michael HietbrinkPinckney, MIMale 45-49Green32.8114.08 Gold 
 
Gregory BastSaline, MIMale 50-54Green31.8110.61 Platinum 
Ashby CorumBirmingham, MIMale 50-54Green53.3385.43 - 
 
Randolph PennMIMale 55-59Green47.1864.05 - 
 
David TomasikGrand Rapids, MIMale 60-64Green31.268.69 Platinum 
Robert BettmanEast Lansing, MIMale 60-64Green33.9418.01 Gold 
Steve AndersonEast Jordan, MIMale 60-64Green35.9324.93 Gold 
 
john DohertyMancelona, MIMale 65-69Green38.4733.76 Silver 
 
Jim JohnsonSaint Helen, MIMale 75-79Green47.1163.80 Bronze 
 
Lewis OlesMIMale 80-84Green40.5440.96 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)