Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Eric Vantongeren
6.69
18.95
17.76
Green
Eric Vantongeren
6.69
19.64
18.40
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Eden AckroydSouth Lyon, MIFemale 12-13Green26.9146.25 Silver 
Kevin AckroydSouth Lyon, MIMale 40-44Green24.9435.54 Bronze 
Levi AckroydSouth Lyon, MIMale 10-11Orange23.7833.90 Gold 
Alex AkersGobles, MIMale 12-13Green21.0814.57 Platinum 
Tona AmbrosenFemale 60-64Green28.9057.07 Silver 
Callum BadeMale 6-7Orange31.3076.24 Silver 
Stella BadeMale 1-5Green36.4798.21 Silver 
Stella BrittinghamRochester Hls, MIFemale 8-9Green24.6433.91 Platinum 
Reece ComerMale 1-5Green36.5098.37 Silver 
Gavin CurtisAda, MIMale 6-7Green28.1452.93 Gold 
Hannah CurtisAda, MIFemale 10-11Green26.3743.32 Gold 
Robin CurtisFemale 35-39Orange25.0040.77 Silver 
Scott CurtisMale 40-44Green21.6417.61 Gold 
Taylor CurtisAda, MIFemale 10-11Orange28.1358.39 Silver 
Reese DeckrowGrand Rapids, MIFemale 8-9Orange24.5037.95 Platinum 
Addy DunlanMale 10-11Orange25.0240.88 Gold 
Erik EklovFarmington Hills, MIMale 21-29Green21.4916.79 Silver 
Isla EklovMale 6-7Orange44.10148.31 - 
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9Green23.6728.64 Platinum 
 Bryson EvansPaw Paw, MIMale 6-7Green23.1325.71 Platinum 
Kamden EvansMale 1-5Green26.8846.09 Platinum 
Connor FitzgeraldMale 18-20Green20.7012.50 Gold 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 8-9Orange21.1619.14 Platinum 
Jhoni FreudenbergerFemale 6-7Green24.4132.66 Platinum 
Lauren GonzalezFemale 6-7Green27.8051.09 Gold 
Lizzie HackettGrand Rapids, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.6015.99 Platinum 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Green29.6661.20 Silver 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 45-49Orange20.3814.75 Gold 
Canyon KellerMattawan, MIMale 12-13Orange20.6316.16 Platinum 
Anya KrukGrand Rapids, MIFemale 6-7Green26.6244.67 Platinum 
Ondrej KrukGrand Rapids, MIMale 35-39Orange18.805.86 Platinum 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Green19.505.98 Platinum 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Green21.9719.40 Platinum 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIFemale 8-9Green23.5728.10 Platinum 
Ellen LeavittMale 6-7Orange27.7055.97 Gold 
Matthew LuibrandMale 8-9Green28.3053.80 Silver 
Nicolas MayerSouth Lyon, MIMale 10-11Green23.9930.38 Gold 
Sara MayerSouth Lyon, MIFemale 12-13Green24.7534.51 Gold 
Scott MayerMale 45-49Green26.6744.95 Bronze 
Jackson McGurnBrookfield, WIMale 12-13Green24.6634.02 Gold 
Jessica McGurnBrookfield, WIFemale 35-39Green22.0419.78 Gold 
Mason McGurnBrookfield, WIMale 10-11Green24.5333.32 Gold 
Christine OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 45-49Green26.9246.30 Silver 
Katie OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 10-11Green23.3927.12 Platinum 
Kellie OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 6-7Green31.2069.57 Silver 
Shawn OdonnellThree Rivers, MIMale 45-49Green24.3332.23 Silver 
James OwensElmhurst, ILMale 50-54Green26.9546.47 Bronze 
Luke OwensMale 1-5Orange33.2987.44 Silver 
Kevin PotterLawton, MIMale 30-34Green22.1320.27 Silver 
 Payton PotterLawton, MIFemale 10-11Orange22.7227.93 Platinum 
Maya PrestonFemale 8-9Green24.9435.54 Platinum 
Charlie ReuterdahlGrand Haven, MIFemale 8-9Orange23.8134.07 Platinum 
Eleanor RossSchoolcraft, MIFemale 6-7Orange26.8251.01 Gold 
Finnegan RossMale 1-5Orange29.3165.03 Gold 
Jennifer RossFemale 40-44Green21.4816.74 Platinum 
Lillian RossSchoolcraft, MIFemale 8-9Green27.3148.42 Gold 
Jodi SchmaltzAnn Arbor, MIFemale 45-49Green22.9624.78 Gold 
Jill ScuphamFemale 12-13Green24.0930.92 Gold 
Reise SteigengaFemale 10-11Orange24.7539.36 Gold 
Maddie TayMale 16-17Green21.2315.38 Gold 
Amelia TomasAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Orange23.2931.14 Gold 
Tim TomasAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Orange29.0463.51 Silver 
Zuzana TomasMale 40-44Green24.3732.45 Silver 
Elena VanTongeren Grand Rapids, MIFemale 8-9Green23.9029.89 Platinum 
Ian VantongerenMale 8-9Orange23.6132.94 Platinum 
Zoe VantongerenFemale 10-11Orange21.8322.92 Platinum 
Willow WalkerMale 6-7Orange27.4754.67 Gold 
Jacob WalshMale 18-20Green23.3026.63 Silver 
Natalie WalshMale 16-17Orange21.8122.80 Silver 
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIMale 75-79Green22.0619.89 Platinum 
Elijah ZolmanLagrange, INMale 12-13Orange21.5821.51 Gold 
Rebecca ZolmanFemale 45-49Green23.9930.38 Gold 
Robert ZolmanLagrange, INMale 45-49Green24.8735.16 Bronze 
Sam Zolman Lagrange, INMale 16-17Green21.5116.90 Gold