Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Lost Valley, ME
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Tyler Bredbury
29.20
26.82
20.75
Green
Tyler Bredbury
29.20
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Lost Valley, ME

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bruce AlbistonCarrabassett Valley, MEMale 70-74Orange32.8558.31 Bronze 
Skye AllenAuburndale, MAFemale 8-9Orange37.0678.60 Bronze 
Thea AllenAuburndale, MAFemale 6-7Orange42.50104.82 Bronze 
Will AllenAuburndale, MAMale 40-44Orange34.1364.48 S* Bronze 
Ben AlloccoDenmark, MEMale 12-13Orange35.1569.40 - 
Eliot AlloccoDenmark, MEMale 6-7Orange38.8487.18 Bronze 
Luke AlloccoDenmark, MEMale 35-39Orange28.8939.23 Bronze 
Cooper BarnabeWest Greenwich, RIMale 8-9Orange44.65115.18 - 
Scott BarubeAuburn, MEMale 55-59Orange23.0210.94 Platinum 
 Ajay BeaudoinLewiston, MEMale 21-29Orange31.5151.86 - 
Anson BeaulieuAuburn, MEMale 8-9Orange31.0449.59 Gold 
Michael BeckerWinthrop, MEMale 60-64Orange25.2321.59 Gold 
Scott BelleroseSidney, MEMale 55-59Orange29.5342.31 Silver 
Ellen Bradshaw Littleton, NHFemale 45-49Orange53.94159.95 S* - 
Susan BradshawLittleton, NHFemale 45-49Orange36.9778.17 - 
David BrochuLewiston, MEMale 60-64Orange25.1921.40 Gold 
Ryan BuchananPeabody, MAMale 18-20Orange34.6266.84 S* Bronze 
Thomas ChalkerClinton, CTMale 60-64Orange25.5323.04 Gold 
Jennifer ClarkWinchester, MAFemale 40-44Orange32.1354.84 Bronze 
Justin ClevelandHope, MEMale 35-39Orange35.5971.52 - 
Haylee clogstonSalisbury, MAFemale 18-20Orange40.9097.11 S* - 
John ClogstonSalisbury, MAMale 50-54Orange40.6996.10 - 
Scott CrockerLewiston, MEMale 65-69Orange32.8258.17 Bronze 
Duncan CullmanLittleton, NHMale 70-74Orange26.3226.84 Gold 
Thayer Cullman Littleton, NHMale 70-74Orange42.09102.84 S* - 
Wesley DayMale 21-29Orange38.9587.71 D* - 
Nathan FackrellCumberland, MEMale 10-11Orange1:12.09247.42 - 
TRAVIS FARMERDERRY, NHMale 21-29Orange42.17103.23 S* - 
Michel Farmer Sr.Derry, NHMale 60-64Orange51.32147.33 S* - 
Jen FolkerAuburn, MEFemale 40-44Orange32.0954.65 Bronze 
Landon FolkerAuburn, MEMale 10-11Orange30.0044.58 Silver 
Liam FolkerAuburn, MEMale 8-9Orange32.4456.34 Silver 
Bryce GoodHooksett, NHMale 6-7Orange44.24113.20 - 
Mike GoodLondonde, NHMale 40-44Orange36.6176.43 - 
Bailey GousseLewiston, MEFemale 8-9Orange33.3460.67 Silver 
Haiden GousseLewiston, MEMale 8-9Orange32.4356.29 Silver 
John HerrickAuburn, MEMale 50-54Orange27.9334.60 Silver 
Terrie HoopsKingfield, MEFemale 50-54Orange29.2741.06 Silver 
Cameron HughesAuburn, MEMale 10-11Orange48.48133.64 - 
Stella HunterAuburn, MEFemale 6-7Orange35.0168.72 Silver 
Juliet JacquesWAYLAND, MAFemale 8-9Orange36.5476.10 Bronze 
Penelope JacquesWayland, MAFemale 12-13Orange28.9939.71 Silver 
Hailey LabrecqueLewiston, MEFemale 12-13Orange29.0439.95 Silver 
Alana LaCourseEast Boothbay, MEFemale 10-11Orange27.8534.22 Gold 
Tain Leonard-PeckVineyard Haven, MAMale 21-29Orange30.6147.52 - 
Cash Libby Turner, MEMale 6-7Orange46.60124.58 - 
Emily Libby Turner, MEFemale 30-34Orange30.0244.67 Silver 
Marianne Lindahl AllenAuburndale, MAFemale 40-44Orange32.9758.89 Bronze 
Abbie MannettPoland, MEFemale 30-34Orange53.05155.66 S* - 
Samuel MannettPoland, MEMale 8-9Orange33.4561.20 Silver 
Tommy Mannett Poland, MEMale 40-44Orange29.4541.93 Bronze 
Ryan mansonLewiston, MEMale 10-11Orange31.5952.24 Silver 
Shane mansonLewiston, MEMale 40-44Orange32.6757.45 - 
Alan McKinneyLewiston, MEMale 35-39Orange37.4080.24 - 
Abigail McRinerWinchester, MAFemale 8-9Orange38.0983.57 Bronze 
Andrew McRinerWinchester, MAMale 45-49Orange34.2965.25 - 
Aurora MerryBedford, NHFemale 40-44Orange33.9363.52 Bronze 
Adriana Merry-RodrigueBedford, NHFemale 10-11Orange42.29103.81 - 
Aiden Merry-RodrigueBedford, NHMale 6-7Orange42.22103.47 Bronze 
Kenneth Money, IIIExeter, NHMale 10-11Orange25.6423.57 Platinum 
Joanne MurphyShelton, CTFemale 65-69Orange30.7448.14 Gold 
Dawson NorcrossOxford, MEMale 10-11Orange35.3570.36 S* Silver 
Hans PendletonLyndonville, VTMale 70-74Orange30.7148.00 Silver 
Ellie PorterAuburn, MEFemale 10-11Orange28.1635.71 Gold 
Jack PorterAuburn, MEMale 8-9Orange44.34113.69 - 
Mark PorterAuburn, MEMale 45-49Orange29.7443.33 Bronze 
Maddie Ranger Auburn, MEFemale 12-13Orange31.0549.64 Silver 
Keith RodrigueBedford, NHMale 40-44Orange34.8768.05 - 
James RossAuburn, MEMale 35-39Orange37.3780.10 - 
Christopher SamsonMale 30-34Orange42.84106.46 F* - 
Sawyer ShanamanAuburn, MEMale 10-11Orange27.9034.46 Gold 
Peter SimplicioWest Hartford, CTMale 18-20Orange26.2826.65 Silver 
Timothy SimplicioWest Hartford, CTMale 18-20Orange28.3436.58 Bronze 
Orrin SloverLewiston, MEMale 12-13Orange27.5532.77 Gold 
Jonah SobierajNorth Easton, MAMale 12-13Orange36.0573.73 - 
Katie SobierajNorth Easton, MAFemale 14-15Orange36.0673.78 - 
James SolisNorway, MEMale 30-34Orange29.4541.93 Bronze 
Zachary SteeleEllsworth, MEMale 35-39Orange27.9134.51 Bronze 
Harper TassinariAuburn, MEFemale 6-7Orange39.7491.52 Bronze 
Matthew TassinariAuburn, MEMale 35-39Orange25.1020.96 Silver 
Olivia TassinariAuburn, MEFemale 10-11Orange29.3941.64 Gold 
Tenley TurgeonLisbon, MEFemale 8-9Orange39.0888.34 Bronze 
Abbott Twitchell Turner, MEMale 6-7Orange30.8548.67 Platinum 
Ava TwitchellTurner, MEFemale 10-11Orange30.9148.96 Silver 
Christopher VarneyPoland, MEMale 40-44Orange31.8953.69 - 
Joshua VarneyPoland, MEMale 8-9Orange30.2845.93 Gold 
Cal VincentAuburn, MEMale 12-13Orange27.9334.60 Gold 
Daniel WatsonPoland, MEMale 12-13Orange26.4927.66 Gold 
Sean WatsonPoland, MEMale 40-44Orange36.9778.17 S* - 
Denis WettlauferBuffalo, NYMale 65-69Orange33.0559.28 Bronze 
Clara WIlsonSabattus, MEFemale 12-13Orange33.8763.23 Bronze 
Luke WilsonSabattus, MEMale 10-11Orange32.3055.66 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)