Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 7
Snowing!!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
19.14
34.69
29.11
Orange
19.14
33.85
28.41
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 7

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Benjamin BartlettMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen39.8536.89 Silver 
Joshua BermanMale 14-15PingreeGreen38.6032.60 Silver 
Miles BerryConcord, MAMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen33.6615.63 Gold 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen33.8416.25 Gold 
Wesley CardMale 14-15PingreeGreen43.3748.99 Bronze 
 Archibald DaffnerRumford, RIMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen43.4949.40 Bronze 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen34.2317.59 Gold 
Andrew EvangelistaMale 14-15PingreeGreen44.0051.15 Bronze 
Charles FalkMale 14-15PingreeGreen39.2334.76 Silver 
Benjamin FleishmanMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen39.2134.70 Bronze 
Max GaudinTopsfield, MAMale 14-15PingreeGreen32.9113.05 Platinum 
Wylie GlorieuxMale 14-15PingreeGreen45.2655.48 Bronze 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen40.1537.93 Silver 
Inigo HareMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen48.9168.02 - 
Julius HochbergMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen43.8650.67 Bronze 
George HurdWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen42.5946.31 Bronze 
Andrew JacobsonMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen42.2145.00 Bronze 
Emerson KochMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen44.7853.83 Bronze 
Yida LiMale 16-17PingreeGreen44.0651.36 - 
Theodore MacRiMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen34.8119.58 Silver 
Samuel MarquisMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen33.3514.57 Gold 
Owen NieuwenhuizenPeterborough, NHMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen39.7236.45 Bronze 
Thad ObenshainMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen45.5656.51 Bronze 
Aaron OrgelConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen33.0913.67 Gold 
Tyler OryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen38.4632.12 Silver 
Rohan PatelSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen36.1524.18 Silver 
Aidan QuealyMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen39.6736.28 Silver 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen36.1624.22 Silver 
Stephen Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 18-20Bancroft SchoolGreen36.6325.83 Silver 
Kabir ReddySouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen38.6832.88 Silver 
Samuel RemondiMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen31.759.07 Gold 
Alex RickardsMale 16-17PingreeGreen38.8333.39 Silver 
Will RoelofsMale 14-15PingreeGreen34.8219.62 Gold 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen30.464.64 Platinum 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen37.4828.75 Silver 
Nolan St. JohnMale 18-20PingreeGreen29.411.03 Platinum 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen36.7926.38 Silver 
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen35.4021.61 Silver 
Thomas UroskieSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen31.026.56 Platinum 
Nick WardSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen35.1520.75 Silver