Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Central Mass SKi League - Race 7
Snowing!!!


Series: Central Mass Ski League Overall
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
19.14
34.69
29.11
Orange
19.14
33.85
28.41
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Central Mass SKi League - Race 7

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Amanda AdamsFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange35.6525.48 Gold 
Victoria AdamsWinchester, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange31.169.68 Platinum 
Benjamin BartlettMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen39.8536.89 Silver 
Joshua BermanMale 14-15PingreeGreen38.6032.60 Silver 
Miles BerryConcord, MAMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen33.6615.63 Gold 
Jessica BradfordConcord, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange34.0519.85 Gold 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen33.8416.25 Gold 
Wesley CardMale 14-15PingreeGreen43.3748.99 Bronze 
Maureen CoffeyFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange46.3163.01 Bronze 
 Archibald DaffnerRumford, RIMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen43.4949.40 Bronze 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen34.2317.59 Gold 
Allie EvangelistaFemale 14-15PingreeOrange42.5849.88 Bronze 
Andrew EvangelistaMale 14-15PingreeGreen44.0051.15 Bronze 
Julia EvangelistaSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 18-20PingreeOrange37.0530.41 Silver 
Charles FalkMale 14-15PingreeGreen39.2334.76 Silver 
Peyton FalkSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange36.4328.23 Silver 
Benjamin FleishmanMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen39.2134.70 Bronze 
Sarah FragolaShirley, MAFemale 18-20Bancroft SchoolOrange37.9133.44 Silver 
Mae FreebornFemale 14-15Bancroft SchoolOrange36.4828.41 Gold 
Phoebe FritzConcord, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrangeDSQ-  
Max GaudinTopsfield, MAMale 14-15PingreeGreen32.9113.05 Platinum 
Wylie GlorieuxMale 14-15PingreeGreen45.2655.48 Bronze 
Sasha GreenFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange45.5560.33 - 
Lilah GrzeszczukConcord, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange42.0748.08 Bronze 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen40.1537.93 Silver 
Inigo HareMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen48.9168.02 - 
Brooke HintlianFemale 14-15PingreeOrange34.6421.93 Gold 
Julius HochbergMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen43.8650.67 Bronze 
George HurdWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen42.5946.31 Bronze 
Andrew JacobsonMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolGreen42.2145.00 Bronze 
Emerson KochMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen44.7853.83 Bronze 
Ally KrohgTopsfield, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange36.8429.67 Silver 
Lynn LewisFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange38.7436.36 Silver 
Yida LiMale 16-17PingreeGreen44.0651.36 - 
Madison LieschingConcord, MAFemale 18-20Concord AcademyOrange35.4924.92 Silver 
Allie LufkinFemale 14-15PingreeOrange50.0476.14 - 
Colleen MacKeySouth Hamilton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange32.5914.71 Platinum 
Theodore MacRiMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen34.8119.58 Silver 
Samuel MarquisMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen33.3514.57 Gold 
Maddie MassicotteSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 18-20PingreeOrange39.0037.28 Bronze 
Annie McGarryConcord, MAFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange34.3120.77 Gold 
Sara McKennaConcord, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange32.4814.33 Platinum 
Laila MoorajFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange49.7475.08 - 
Owen NieuwenhuizenPeterborough, NHMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen39.7236.45 Bronze 
Chloe NorrisSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange32.4014.04 Platinum 
Thad ObenshainMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen45.5656.51 Bronze 
Aaron OrgelConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen33.0913.67 Gold 
Tyler OryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyGreen38.4632.12 Silver 
Rohan PatelSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen36.1524.18 Silver 
Aidan QuealyMale 14-15Concord AcademyGreen39.6736.28 Silver 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen36.1624.22 Silver 
Stephen Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 18-20Bancroft SchoolGreen36.6325.83 Silver 
Kabir ReddySouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen38.6832.88 Silver 
Samuel RemondiMale 18-20Concord AcademyGreen31.759.07 Gold 
Genevieve RichFemale 14-15PingreeOrange43.2952.38 Bronze 
Alex RickardsMale 16-17PingreeGreen38.8333.39 Silver 
Will RoelofsMale 14-15PingreeGreen34.8219.62 Gold 
Caroline RogersMiddleton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange36.2727.67 Silver 
Patricia RomeroSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange1:04.26126.19 - 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen30.464.64 Platinum 
Caroline RossPacific Palisades, CAFemale 18-20PingreeOrange39.3238.40 Bronze 
Kasey SchenaFemale 14-15PingreeOrange44.0955.19 Bronze 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen37.4828.75 Silver 
Rose SinkusConcord, MAFemale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange35.7025.66 Silver 
Nolan St. JohnMale 18-20PingreeGreen29.411.03 Platinum 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen36.7926.38 Silver 
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolGreen35.4021.61 Silver 
Elin ThomasFemale 14-15PingreeOrange34.1120.06 Gold 
Thomas UroskieSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeGreen31.026.56 Platinum 
Nick WardSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeGreen35.1520.75 Silver 
Cat WatrousFemale 14-15PingreeOrange41.6346.53 Bronze 
Cate WeisSouth Hamilton, MAFemale 16-17PingreeOrange36.2527.60 Silver 
Anja WestraFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange55.0593.77 - 
Irene ZhengFemale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange41.3645.58 Silver