Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.30
18.57
16.83
Orange
10.30
18.17
16.47
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jett AstephenMale 12-13Orange29.5979.66 - 
 Russ BoehmIndianapolis, INMale 60-64Green20.4721.63 Gold 
 Lance BravardOAK CREEK, COMale 55-59Orange18.8914.69 Platinum 
Georgie BremnerSnowmass Village, COFemale 45-49Green19.7017.05 Platinum 
Sofia CarlsonAspen, COFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  
Chris CJMilwaukee, WIMale 30-34Orange18.1710.32 Gold 
Cameron DanzMale 14-15Orange22.9739.47 Silver 
Cartar DanzMale 14-15Green22.2332.09 Silver 
Greg DanzMale 45-49Orange22.8838.92 Bronze 
 Matt DuboisGrosse Ile, MIMale 60-64Green19.9518.54 Gold 
Alexander DwyerMale 45-49Green23.6840.70 Bronze 
Lyla DyerFemale 1-5Orange27.1664.91 Gold 
john EisenbudDenver, COMale 75-79Orange22.4936.55 Gold 
Asher FriedmanMale 14-15Orange33.22101.70 - 
Jason FriedmanMale 45-49Orange26.7562.42 - 
Phoebe FriedmanFemale 14-15OrangeDNF-  
Nico HendrexMale 8-9Green29.0572.61 Bronze 
Henrey HendrxMale 14-15Green22.9336.24 Silver 
Mitch KalcheimMale 55-59Orange25.2553.31 Bronze 
Vie KalcheimFemale 12-13Green29.0572.61 - 
Amos LageschulteMale 10-11Green24.0142.66 Silver 
Issac LageschulteMale 14-15Green22.6634.64 Silver 
Danny LeffMale 12-13Orange20.6225.20 Gold 
Gary LeffMale 50-54Green19.8217.77 Gold 
Solal LevyMale 10-11Orange27.0564.24 Bronze 
Tara LoydFemale 35-39Orange26.9563.63 Bronze 
Chris MarriottDillon, COMale 50-54Green23.3338.62 D* Platinum 
Tommy MerjosMale 10-11Orange24.6949.91 Silver 
Matt PemeltonMale 30-34Orange31.6992.41 - 
Andy PeykoffLaguna Beach, CAMale 40-44Orange20.4824.35 Silver 
Hailey PeykoffFemale 12-13Green23.5039.63 Silver 
Carmen PincusFemale 10-11Green23.7641.18 Gold 
Georgia PincusFemale 10-11Orange23.3141.53 Gold 
Mark PincusMale 50-54Green20.5221.93 Gold 
Mark RichardsonCenter Sandwich, NHMale 18-20Green19.4815.75 Gold 
Matt RosettAlbuquerque, NMMale 35-39Orange19.5018.40 Silver 
Alex SarnoffFemale 12-13Orange30.9587.92 - 
James SarnoffMale 40-44Orange27.7068.18 - 
Fiona SkyttFemale 12-13Green23.5139.69 Silver 
Ethan SmithManchester, MAMale 18-20Orange23.7143.96 Bronze 
Cloe SoderlundMale 16-17Orange22.0734.00 Bronze 
Cody StrawbridgeFemale 10-11Orange22.8438.68 Gold 
Sage StrawbridgeMale 8-9Green25.7853.18 Silver 
Emilie Tait-JamiesonFemale 30-34Green19.2014.08 Platinum 
Leah TauberFemale 18-20Green21.8830.01 Silver 
Geno TavellaMale 35-39Orange22.9839.53 Bronze 
Benjamin WoodruffAspen, COMale 21-29Orange20.0121.49 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)