Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Kevin Beattie
15.39
26.77
23.19
Green
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Henry ashworthCanterbury, NHMale 10-11Orange34.6649.46 Silver 
Samuel BagdonDover, NHMale 60-64Orange34.2447.65 Bronze 
Matthew BalserRochester, NHMale 16-17Orange43.8689.13 - 
Ava BissonnetteFairhaven, MAFemale 14-15Orange39.1068.61 - 
Nick BowersEaston, MAMale 14-15Orange31.9137.60 Silver 
Kelly Britto-DavidPortsmouth, RIFemale 45-49Orange47.82106.21 - 
Jonathan ByrneBraintree, MAMale 40-44Orange1:14.76222.38 - 
Noah ByrneBraintree, MAMale 8-9Orange52.28125.44 - 
David CamusoSalem, NHMale 60-64Orange30.5131.57 Silver 
Bobby ChildsMale 8-9Orange43.0585.64 - 
Weston DavidPortsmouth, RIMale 6-7Orange58.90153.99 S* - 
Teagan DoodyWayland, MAFemale 6-7Orange42.8284.65 Silver 
John GrayRye, NHMale 45-49Orange40.4774.51 - 
Killian GrayRye, NHMale 16-17Orange41.3778.40 S* - 
Jeffrey GreenbergChestnut Hill, MAMale 40-44Orange31.1934.50 Bronze 
Teddy GreenbergChestnut Hill, MAMale 8-9Orange46.71101.42 - 
Zachary GreenbergChestnut Hill, MAMale 6-7Orange42.4583.05 Bronze 
Cohen GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 1-5Orange39.0068.18 Gold 
Keith GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 40-44Orange26.7215.22 Gold 
Kristin GvazdauskasMAFemale 40-44Orange32.8741.74 Silver 
Shea GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 8-9Orange35.3952.61 Silver 
Ashton HowellYork, MEMale 8-9Orange43.5687.84 - 
Jackson HowellYork, MEMale 10-11Orange40.9976.76 - 
Eloise ItratoNewburyport, MAFemale 8-9Orange47.87106.43 - 
Ken ItratoNewburyport, MAMale 45-49Orange38.8267.40 - 
Lucas ItratoNewburyport, MAMale 10-11Orange41.5078.96 - 
Adam JablowWellesley, MAMale 8-9Orange45.5496.38 - 
Claire JablowWellesley, MAFemale 6-7Orange1:10.98206.08 - 
Heather JablowWellesley, MAFemale 40-44Orange47.07102.98 - 
Jeff JablowWellesley, MAMale 40-44Orange37.8363.13 - 
Andrew KazakisBraintree, MAMale 35-39Orange41.3378.22 - 
Christos KazakisBraintree, MAMale 8-9Orange47.29103.92 - 
Leonidas KazakisBraintree, MAMale 6-7Orange1:28.68282.41 - 
Dylan LaneWayland, MAMale 10-11Orange34.2147.52 Silver 
Archer LeandroGILFORD, NHMale 6-7Orange44.3391.16 Bronze 
Tom LopardoGilford, NHMale 65-69Orange27.0116.47 Platinum 
Annabel MacManusNeedham, MAFemale 8-9Orange43.2486.46 Bronze 
David MacmanusNeedham, MAMale 40-44Orange35.6653.77 - 
Dylan MacManusNeedham, MAMale 1-5Orange45.9197.97 Silver 
Nicki MacManusNeedham, MAFemale 40-44Orange38.7066.88 Bronze 
Scott Martineau`Cir, NHMale 55-59Orange27.0816.77 Gold 
Jack MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 10-11Orange39.7071.19 Bronze 
Jay MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 40-44Orange30.6932.34 Silver 
Sean McGowanMAMale 60-64Orange36.2056.10 Bronze 
Bernard MonbouquetteMoultonborough, NHMale 70-74Orange40.9776.67 - 
Connor ObrienBoston, MAMale 10-11Orange30.6832.30 Gold 
Julia ObrienBoston, MAFemale 40-44Orange26.5614.53 Platinum 
Ayler PeabodyPortsmouth, NHMale 10-11Orange32.5940.53 Gold 
Paul PeltonMeredith, NHMale 75-79Orange34.8550.28 Silver 
Tom RitzmanWest Barnstable, MAMale 35-39Orange28.5823.24 Silver 
Calvin ShieldsReading, MAMale 8-9Orange47.67105.56 - 
Henry ShieldsReading, MAMale 10-11Orange33.4344.16 Silver 
Caroline SkeirikGilford, NHFemale 6-7Orange35.7354.08 Gold 
Mahnzo SosaMillbury, MAMale 10-11Orange1:08.84196.90 - 
 Mateo SosaMillbury, MAMale 16-17Orange2:51.61640.02 D* - 
John StadlerAndover, MAMale 10-11Orange29.6127.68 Gold 
William StadlerAndover, MAMale 6-7Orange34.5448.94 Platinum 
Eric TannerGilford, NHMale 55-59Orange25.7811.17 Platinum 
Fred WebsterMAMale 40-44Orange29.2025.92 Silver 
Nick WebsterTyngsborough, MAMale 8-9Orange57.83149.37 - 
Stacy WebsterTyngsborough, MAFemale 40-44Orange40.4574.43 - 
Vincent WebsterMAMale 6-7Orange41.4678.78 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)