Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Moonlight Race League Race 4
not provided


Series: Monnlight Ski League
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.93
25.12
21.48
Green
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Moonlight Race League Race 4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Harry BenjaminAltoona, PAMale 60-64Blue Knob BombersOrange29.3936.82 Silver 
Izzy BenjaminAltoona, PAFemale 10-11BKSTOrange36.7871.23 Bronze 
Nick BenjaminAltoona, PAMale 35-39Blue Knob BombersOrange35.2364.01 S* Bronze 
Elliot BlumHollidaysburg, PAMale 45-49Snow Snake LoungeOrange28.2031.28 Silver 
Bryan CaporuscioHollidaysburg, PAMale 45-49SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange25.1517.09 Gold 
Kinsey DelbaggioFemale 12-13BKSTOrange24.2512.90 Platinum 
Cameron DunmyerCresson, PAMale 21-29Alleghany SupplyOrange33.5156.01 S* Bronze 
Mike DunmyerCRESSON, PAMale 55-59Alleghany SupplyOrange31.5246.74 Bronze 
Allison FioreAltoona, PAFemale 12-13BKSTOrange32.0749.30 Silver 
John FioreAltoona, PAMale 18-20SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange24.1212.29 Gold 
Sam FioreAltoona, PAMale 18-20SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange24.2112.71 Gold 
Lisa IachiniClaysburg, PAFemale 55-59Ski n Ride SchoolOrange35.6365.88 Bronze 
Joe JackenSummerhill, PAMale 35-39Ski n Ride SchoolOrange32.5151.35 - 
Theresa JohnsonbaughAltoona, PAFemale 50-54Ski n Ride SchoolOrange30.7042.92 Silver 
Greg KniselyQueen, PAMale 60-64Snow Snake LoungeOrange29.8438.92 Silver 
Kiel KniselyAltoona, PAMale 35-39Snow Snake LoungeOrange24.1512.43 Gold 
Andy LaffertyHollidaysburg, PAMale 60-64Blue Knob BombersOrange26.8024.77 Gold 
Adam LascoliAltoona, PAMale 40-44SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange26.5323.51 Silver 
Patrick McLucasDuncansville, PAMale 40-44Blue Knob BombersOrange30.7643.20 Bronze 
Allison McMullenClaysburg, PAFemale 45-49Alleghany SupplyOrange48.28124.77 - 
Troy McMullenCresson, PAMale 40-44SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange27.8729.75 S* Platinum 
Doug MeyersAltoona, PAMale 40-44Ski n Ride SchoolOrange25.2417.50 Gold 
Jud MillarHuntingdon, PAMale 45-49SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange37.4074.12 - 
Dustin MillerPittsburgh, PAMale 35-39Ski n Ride SchoolOrange28.6833.52 Bronze 
Austin PlaneHuntingdon, PAMale 14-15BKSTOrange30.6742.78 Bronze 
Dennis PlaneHuntingdon, PAMale 50-54SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange35.4264.90 - 
Dave ReillyPortage, PAMale 65-69Snow Snake LoungeOrange29.4637.15 Silver 
Margaret RitcheyFemale 10-11BKSTOrange30.9844.23 Gold 
Scott ShiplettMartinsburg, PAMale 60-64Snow Snake LoungeOrange31.5947.07 Bronze 
Doug ShoverAltoona, PAMale 55-59Blue knob BombersOrange34.7961.96 S* Silver 
Evan ShoverAltoona, PAMale 21-29Blue knob bombersOrange31.3045.72 S* Silver 
Matt StuckeyHollidaysburg, PAMale 40-44SnS/Stuckey/FioreOrange22.976.94 Platinum 
Will StuckeyHollidaysburg, PAMale 8-9BKSTOrange38.0877.28 Bronze 
Liv SwanCresson, PAFemale 18-20Alleghany SupplyOrange29.3736.73 Silver 
Mark TaylorEast Freedom, PAMale 60-64Ski n Ride SchoolOrange28.3231.84 Silver 
Lindsay WagnerAltoona, PAFemale 35-39Snow Snake LoungeOrange31.7147.63 Silver 
John WeaklandDuncansville, PAMale 50-54Alleghany SupplyOrange31.6447.30 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)